Star Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.96 | SB | Aspen Heward | 23rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
8.24 | SB | Faith Robbins | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.46 | SB | Shawni Dance | 58th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.39 | SB | Aspen Heward | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.72 | Caitlyn Turner | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
30.10 | SB | Faith Robbins | 53rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.41 | Caitlyn Turner | 12th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
1:07.11 | Faith Robbins | 22nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:08.34 | Aspen Heward | 29th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:09.08 | SB | Jenna Draney | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.36 | SB | Caitlyn Turner | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:47.61 | SB | Jenna Draney | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.98 | Hannah Demler | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:52.11 | SB | Madison Ashworth | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:19.53 | Courtney Smith | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.30 | SB | Hannah Demler | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12:58.38 | Madison Ashworth | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13:18.67 | Courtney Smith | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.04 | SB | Faith Robbins | 22nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
10.44 | SB | Shawni Dance | 31st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.56 | Aspen Heward | 48th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.73 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Madison Ashworth | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.25 | Tinsley Heward | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | Tinsley Heward | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.60 | SB | Beau Ash | 58th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.13 | Tyler Allred | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
24.97 | Jessie Sanders | 30th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results | |
26.23 | SB | Gerald Skinner | 54th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results |
27.83 | Beau Ash | 83rd | Prelims H14 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.12 | SB | Tyler Allred | 12th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
55.25 | Jessie Sanders | 16th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
58.77 | Cody Smith | 40th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
59.02 | SB | Gerald Skinner | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
59.73 | SB | Brian Campbell | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.66 | Brian Campbell | 48th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:24.97 | SB | Tysen Robinson | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.94 | SB | Ryan Henderson | 72nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:38.41 | Parker Call | 76th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.96 | Cody Peck | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4:38.42 | SB | Nicholas Demler | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4:58.99 | SB | Mitch Rider | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:10.97 | Coulton Hirschi | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:11.41 | Connor Turner | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:12.35 | Kade Smith | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:55.45 | Cody Peck | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9:56.90 | Nicholas Demler | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
10:56.21 | SB | Coulton Hirschi | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:56.97 | SB | Connor Turner | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:06.71 | SB | Mitch Rider | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:10.87 | SB | Kade Smith | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.87 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.31 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.92 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.75 | SB | Gerald Skinner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4.5 | Cody Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.5 | Beau Ash | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.5 | SB | Gerald Skinner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-6.25 | SB | Ryan Henderson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-11.5 | Sam Gertsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-4 | Sam Gertsch | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |