Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:41 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Boys 3k Run CC Junior High
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 435 Robinson, Nate Centennial Junior High Sc 11:21.20
2 798 Branscom, Austin Sage Valley Jr. High 11:25.04
3 395 Condelario, Garrett Casper Westside XC 12:06.96
4 815 Simmons, Jarrett Sage Valley Jr. High 12:07.82
5 811 Myers, Cory Sage Valley Jr. High 12:08.86
6 392 Cartier, Alex Casper Westside XC 12:16.16
7 406 Lowick, Ryan Casper Westside XC 12:19.53
8 409 Pearson, Jake Casper Westside XC 12:20.21
9 401 Hagar, Brennan Casper Westside XC 12:22.44
10 977 Mills, Gavin Twin Spruce 12:26.17
11 514 Waltari, Jeron Cody Middle School 12:26.67
12 413 Pierantoni, Josh Casper Westside XC 12:39.44
13 812 Myers, Logan Sage Valley Jr. High 12:41.07
14 508 Lasko, Bailey Cody Middle School 12:43.31
15 705 Snyder, Brent Lovell 12:44.16
16 810 Kinsinger, Keith Sage Valley Jr. High 12:47.29
17 361 Spaulding, Jared Casper Classical Academy 12:49.83
18 416 Valdez, Keaton Casper Westside XC 12:50.78
19 516 Ward, Silas Cody Middle School 12:58.54
20 550 Cropper, Jacob Douglas Middle School 13:04.50
21 939 Garcia, Henry St. Thomas More High Scho 13:05.28
22 814 Seamans, Garrett Sage Valley Jr. High 13:05.56
23 407 Martin, Josh Casper Westside XC 13:10.01
24 795 Bennett, Chandler Sage Valley Jr. High 13:11.47
25 938 Evans, Brady St. Thomas More High Scho 13:11.82
26 363 Witt, Korbin Casper Classical Academy 13:17.24
27 807 Geertson, Gavin Sage Valley Jr. High 13:18.05
28 513 Tilden, Ted Cody Middle School 13:18.96
29 359 Sorenson, Luke Casper Classical Academy 13:22.11
30 816 Simonson, Kaden Sage Valley Jr. High 13:26.07
31 512 Thompson, Cooper Cody Middle School 13:31.10
32 390 Bjorklund, Christian Casper Westside XC 13:34.52
33 403 Johnson, Trevor Casper Westside XC 13:34.81
34 412 Pieper, Ivan Casper Westside XC 13:35.77
35 819 Waldum, Matt Sage Valley Jr. High 13:37.99
36 509 Nieters, Nick Cody Middle School 13:39.36
37 969 Carpenter, Austin Twin Spruce 13:40.40
38 434 Rausch, Zach Centennial Junior High Sc 13:52.32
39 429 Carothers, Kaeston Centennial Junior High Sc 13:55.09
40 411 Pickett, Adam Casper Westside XC 13:55.36
41 968 Brunelli, Wes Twin Spruce 13:56.00
42 707 Wolvington, Kyle Lovell 13:59.92
43 555 Smylie, Jacob Douglas Middle School 14:00.25
44 817 Strong, George Sage Valley Jr. High 14:01.86
45 975 Johnson, Steele Twin Spruce 14:03.86
46 978 Montalvo, Chasyn Twin Spruce 14:04.64
47 505 Graves, Hunter Cody Middle School 14:05.48
48 796 Borrego, Austin Sage Valley Jr. High 14:05.91
49 800 Clapper, Josh Sage Valley Jr. High 14:08.59
50 808 Glaser, Nick Sage Valley Jr. High 14:12.59
51 504 Erickson, Brady Cody Middle School 14:13.02
52 801 Davis, Kobe Sage Valley Jr. High 14:15.77
53 818 Strong, Gerren Sage Valley Jr. High 14:16.12
54 799 Chafee, Alix Sage Valley Jr. High 14:16.56Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:41 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Boys 3k Run CC Junior High
55 702 Lundberg, Brenden Lovell 14:21.07
56 979 Weant, Stephen Twin Spruce 14:21.45
57 351 Bullock, Damon Casper Classical Academy 14:21.85
58 940 Hagan, Nate St. Thomas More High Scho 14:26.41
59 432 McMullen, Ryan Centennial Junior High Sc 14:26.68
60 391 Busch, Brayden Casper Westside XC 14:37.80
61 393 Chadderdon, Reegan Casper Westside XC 14:38.23
62 804 Erisman, Logan Sage Valley Jr. High 14:39.89
63 557 Townsend, Kenyion Douglas Middle School 14:40.16
64 404 Jones, Wyatt Casper Westside XC 14:43.81
65 970 Carstens, Aaron Twin Spruce 14:52.49
66 770 Koso, Brian normative services 14:53.61
67 813 Nunez, Hunter Sage Valley Jr. High 14:54.01
68 763 Burnett, Quentin normative services 14:54.37
69 414 Pooley, Clay Casper Westside XC 14:56.09
70 586 Dahlke, Max Glenrock Middle School 15:00.55
71 699 Cornia, Ben Lovell 15:02.06
72 972 Golden, Jeremiah Twin Spruce 15:04.03
73 587 Lewis, Connor Glenrock Middle School 15:07.77
74 394 Christianson, Kyle Casper Westside XC 15:09.50
75 405 Loepp, Nathaniel Casper Westside XC 15:11.34
76 946 Nelson, Eli St. Thomas More High Scho 15:15.51
77 436 Zook, Joey Centennial Junior High Sc 15:16.63
78 398 Dixon, Levi Casper Westside XC 15:17.73
79 589 Thompson, Kauy Glenrock Middle School 15:18.35
80 588 Stoddard, Tate Glenrock Middle School 15:18.75
81 400 Green, Brayden Casper Westside XC 15:19.44
82 352 Edwards, Caleb Casper Classical Academy 15:21.64
83 408 Miley, Sean Casper Westside XC 15:23.33
84 554 Mooren, Darion Douglas Middle School 15:23.64
85 936 Dobesh, Corten St. Thomas More High Scho 15:24.11
86 937 Emery, Ryan St. Thomas More High Scho 15:24.46
87 820 Wolf, Ethen Sage Valley Jr. High 15:35.17
88 973 Hawley, Randy Twin Spruce 15:41.88
89 797 Brandon, Jordan Sage Valley Jr. High 15:44.38
90 510 Noonan, Connor Cody Middle School 15:54.81
91 428 Brownlow, Jarod Centennial Junior High Sc 15:59.46
92 350 Bridge, Alex Casper Classical Academy 16:02.40
93 362 Sramek, Nick Casper Classical Academy 16:04.35
94 556 Stoll, Tyler Douglas Middle School 16:08.67
95 410 Pfrimmer, Gavin Casper Westside XC 16:14.64
96 996 Worman, Hunter Wright Jsh 16:16.19
97 399 Fleming, Steven Casper Westside XC 16:19.30
98 397 Dickerson, Preston Casper Westside XC 16:19.95
99 803 Engel, Adam Sage Valley Jr. High 16:20.40
100 427 Benabise, Paulo Centennial Junior High Sc 16:24.54
101 349 Billings, Hudson Casper Classical Academy 16:34.93
102 396 Cox, Ethan Casper Westside XC 17:05.70
103 549 Bradshaw, Justin Douglas Middle School 17:10.98
104 348 Alberts, Brayden Casper Classical Academy 17:11.38
105 515 Wambeke, Ben Cody Middle School 17:12.09
106 552 Henson, Michael Douglas Middle School 17:20.97
107 809 Jensen, Josh Sage Valley Jr. High 17:23.57
108 360 Soreson, Paul Casper Classical Academy 17:32.34
109 430 Liska, Brad Centennial Junior High Sc 17:34.54Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:41 PM 9/7/2012 Page 3
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Boys 3k Run CC Junior High
110 551 Harris, Jonathan Douglas Middle School 17:35.51
111 354 Jones, Patrick Casper Classical Academy 17:51.62
112 358 Serrano, Joseph Casper Classical Academy 17:59.48
113 553 Lehner, Braden Douglas Middle School 18:28.10
114 511 Stowell, Stephen Cody Middle School 18:34.64
115 355 McCoy, Logan Casper Classical Academy 19:01.91
116 503 Bollerdick, Mark Cody Middle School 19:09.71
117 768 Hanson, Shaun normative services 19:29.12
118 353 Henrichsen, Todd Casper Classical Academy 19:46.56
119 703 May, Michael Lovell 19:51.79
120 431 Liska, Josh Centennial Junior High Sc 20:24.88
121 802 Deaton, Chris Sage Valley Jr. High 22:51.98Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:41 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Girls 3k Run CC Junior High
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 793 Wendt, Sydney Sage Valley Jr. High 12:36.79
2 379 Mayhue, Katie Casper Westside XC 12:45.98
3 382 Olsen, Molly Casper Westside XC 12:57.59
4 386 Sheffield, Skylar Casper Westside XC 13:06.64
5 387 Tinker, Madison Casper Westside XC 13:08.89
6 794 Wiley, Grace Sage Valley Jr. High 13:12.96
7 385 Sale, Chloe Casper Westside XC 13:14.36
8 966 Roswadovski, Grace Twin Spruce 13:18.13
9 491 Bailey, Hannah Cody Middle School 13:20.11
10 786 Hladky, Rylee Sage Valley Jr. High 13:45.41
11 777 Barstad, Tatum Sage Valley Jr. High 13:48.65
12 370 Frank, Megan Casper Westside XC 13:50.22
13 500 Sowerwine, Kathryn Cody Middle School 13:57.71
14 542 Busboom, Jacey Douglas Middle School 14:03.09
15 502 Woolley, Erin Cody Middle School 14:11.03
16 383 Orr, Alex Casper Westside XC 14:12.44
17 372 Gibson, Marquel Casper Westside XC 14:13.84
18 783 Doherty, Marie Sage Valley Jr. High 14:14.97
19 371 Garner, Rylie Casper Westside XC 14:15.46
20 366 Burton, Alyssa Casper Westside XC 14:17.30
21 373 Gruner, Katherine Casper Westside XC 14:21.07
22 785 Geer, Abby Sage Valley Jr. High 14:28.99
23 585 Williams, Brooke Glenrock Middle School 14:30.83
24 580 Albrandt, Elizabeth Glenrock Middle School 14:31.27
25 540 Boe, Jaylynn Douglas Middle School 14:38.71
26 778 Borchers, Karley Sage Valley Jr. High 14:45.63
27 381 Miller, Mary Casper Westside XC 14:45.98
28 493 Call, Natalie Cody Middle School 14:56.14
29 345 Smothers, Hanna Casper Classical Academy 14:58.51
30 948 Ash, Rebecca Twin Spruce 15:01.16
31 960 Martin, Jordan Twin Spruce 15:02.49
32 369 Erickson, Sahala Casper Westside XC 15:03.02
33 421 Elliott, Irie Centennial Junior High Sc 15:05.22
34 346 Spaulding, Jenna Casper Classical Academy 15:08.03
35 987 Seamands, Kindall Wright Jsh 15:16.94
36 789 Ruger, Kendra Sage Valley Jr. High 15:20.17
37 958 Kuhbacher, Terese Twin Spruce 15:21.21
38 547 Kershner, Courtney Douglas Middle School 15:23.48
39 497 McKinney, Jules Cody Middle School 15:24.27
40 959 Lacasse, Sabrina Twin Spruce 15:24.82
41 347 Taulealea, Hanna Casper Classical Academy 15:25.31
42 698 See, Jazymn Lovell 15:25.73
43 375 Helfrick, Bella Casper Westside XC 15:26.23
44 963 Ochoa, Charity Twin Spruce 15:27.61
45 377 Jones, Isabella Casper Westside XC 15:31.96
46 690 Burton, Karlee Lovell 15:33.74
47 419 Bright, Taylor Centennial Junior High Sc 15:34.25
48 374 Harshman, Morgan Casper Westside XC 15:34.67
49 784 Evans, Alannah Sage Valley Jr. High 15:35.28
50 955 Hauber, McKenna Twin Spruce 15:36.37
51 962 Murphree, Madeleine Twin Spruce 15:38.51
52 418 Bays, Katie Centennial Junior High Sc 15:45.06
53 583 Schwindt, Morgan Glenrock Middle School 15:49.64
54 498 Mitchell, Autumn Cody Middle School 15:50.34Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:41 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Girls 3k Run CC Junior High
55 965 Rech, Rylee Twin Spruce 15:54.58
56 423 Realing, Emma Centennial Junior High Sc 15:55.49
57 981 Baker, Raelyn Wright Jsh 15:59.52
58 420 Edwards, Ella Centennial Junior High Sc 16:01.43
59 581 Gates, Lauren Glenrock Middle School 16:04.29
60 422 Johnson, Claire Centennial Junior High Sc 16:04.89
61 782 DeStefano, Josie Sage Valley Jr. High 16:05.41
62 340 Bowers, Josette Casper Classical Academy 16:10.24
63 425 Wiese, Veronica Centennial Junior High Sc 16:10.72
64 376 Jensen, Sydnee Casper Westside XC 16:12.71
65 426 Winter, Michaela Centennial Junior High Sc 16:18.52
66 985 Preston, Morgan Wright Jsh 16:23.11
67 781 Clyde, Olivia Sage Valley Jr. High 16:24.65
68 545 Faran, Raven Douglas Middle School 16:26.17
69 691 Cornia, Megan Lovell 16:27.49
70 494 Dominguez, Aurrora Cody Middle School 16:30.58
71 546 Hayes, Lily Douglas Middle School 16:32.25
72 967 Trujillo, Alma Twin Spruce 16:40.22
73 779 Bridges, Mary Sage Valley Jr. High 16:44.99
74 343 Harris, Anna Casper Classical Academy 16:47.48
75 344 Jones, Sara Casper Classical Academy 16:48.44
76 930 Hagan, Brenna St. Thomas More High Scho 16:51.77
77 961 Murphree, Irene Twin Spruce 16:53.58
78 388 Vanetti, Jordan Casper Westside XC 16:56.29
79 696 McArthur, Meyja Lovell 16:57.28
80 342 Hall, Hanna Casper Classical Academy 16:58.72
81 791 Steiger, Rachael Sage Valley Jr. High 17:00.09
82 548 Vialpando, Riley Douglas Middle School 17:06.92
83 780 Bridges, Sarah Sage Valley Jr. High 17:12.52
84 788 Lunberg, Lyndsee Sage Valley Jr. High 17:16.41
85 929 Gorman, Morgan St. Thomas More High Scho 17:20.74
86 544 Cole, Cassi Douglas Middle School 17:32.23
87 543 Caskey, Kirsten Douglas Middle School 17:35.23
88 697 Mickelson, Sage Lovell 17:36.64
89 584 Szymanski, April Glenrock Middle School 17:46.66
90 339 Allsop, Savanah Casper Classical Academy 17:49.30
91 341 Gardiner, Meagan Casper Classical Academy 18:09.76
92 582 Hansen, Isabella Glenrock Middle School 18:32.02
93 790 Schiefelbein, Taylor Sage Valley Jr. High 18:41.86
94 380 Mellendorf, Mikayla Casper Westside XC 18:52.15
95 495 Easam, Jillan Cody Middle School 18:55.53
96 792 Vogel, Quincy Sage Valley Jr. High 19:10.70
97 952 Corson, Shanna Twin Spruce 19:25.16
98 492 Bree, Skylah Cody Middle School 20:13.09
99 787 Lunberg, Leah Sage Valley Jr. High 20:14.09
100 953 Espejel, Jocelyn Twin Spruce 20:15.02
101 496 Johnson, Lauren Cody Middle School 23:06.36Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 270 Worthington, Brennin Billings West High School 18:52.83
2 672 Greenwald, Jacob Laramie High School 19:02.64
3 257 Porter, Colter Billings West High School 19:07.72
4 325 Hill, Chris Campbell County XC 19:12.66
5 32 Borges, Calvin Billings Senior High Scho 19:16.04
6 230 Hintt, Conner Billings West High School 19:19.54
7 746 Pickett, James Natrona County High Schoo 19:29.84
8 732 Allen, Jesse Natrona County High Schoo 19:30.30
9 677 Kempema, Calder Laramie High School 19:34.86
10 250 Otstot, Miles Billings West High School 19:35.25
11 37 Jennings, Todd Billings Senior High Scho 19:38.29
12 262 Shrauger, Tyler Billings West High School 19:42.96
13 627 Kerr, David Kelly Walsh High School 19:43.74
14 683 Robertson, Logan Laramie High School 19:45.90
15 139 Pratt, Noah Billings Skyview 19:51.66
16 251 Pearsall, Parker Billings West High School 19:54.98
17 260 Roberts, Justin Billings West High School 19:57.26
18 742 LaChance, Brady Natrona County High Schoo 19:58.00
19 680 Meade, Keegan Laramie High School 20:00.19
20 220 Cohen, Josh Billings West High School 20:01.55
21 140 Quinn, Ian Billings Skyview 20:03.55
22 568 Finch, Johnathon Glenrock HS 20:03.99
23 575 Spangler, Harley Glenrock HS 20:05.00
24 573 Montgomery, Kylan Glenrock HS 20:05.73
25 748 Sims, Lawson Natrona County High Schoo 20:16.06
26 219 Clark, Taylor Billings West High School 20:20.11
27 36 Hamman, Trevor Billings Senior High Scho 20:25.73
28 332 Merchen, Matt Campbell County XC 20:26.63
29 292 Medders, Kevin Buffalo High School Cross 20:31.16
30 324 Hayden, Dillon Campbell County XC 20:31.60
31 156 Whittmayer, Brock Billings Skyview 20:31.96
32 628 Lango, Christian Kelly Walsh High School 20:33.19
33 688 Vanlandingham, Justin Laramie High School 20:37.61
34 330 Lujan, Jonas Campbell County XC 20:40.13
35 740 Jensen, Stephen Natrona County High Schoo 20:42.89
36 214 Angel, Bradley Billings West High School 20:47.52
37 233 Kinsfather, Aaron Billings West High School 20:50.88
38 477 Bullerdick, Matthew Cody High School 20:52.05
39 148 Spang, Joshua Billings Skyview 20:52.50
40 579 Williams, Garrett Glenrock HS 20:55.53
41 138 Paul, Jase Billings Skyview 20:56.83
42 223 Derby, Mathew Billings West High School 20:57.67
43 143 Rutherford, Teague Billings Skyview 20:58.71
44 226 Feldkamp, Connor Billings West High School 20:59.93
45 665 Anderson, Andrew Laramie High School 21:01.12
46 286 Bircher, Levi Buffalo High School Cross 21:02.95
47 242 Marchwinski, Austin Billings West High School 21:03.52
48 245 Meier, Garrett Billings West High School 21:04.04
49 259 Richardson, Nathan Billings West High School 21:07.37
50 320 Allen, Josh Campbell County XC 21:09.83
51 684 Rucinski, Colin Laramie High School 21:10.71
52 617 Cruickshank, Reid Kelly Walsh High School 21:11.04
53 741 Kamber, Zak Natrona County High Schoo 21:11.73
54 445 Garcia, Manuel Cheyenne South High Schoo 21:12.06Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
55 146 Smart, Austin Billings Skyview 21:12.45
56 747 Racki, Casey Natrona County High Schoo 21:12.98
57 296 Tabb, Jeremiah Buffalo High School Cross 21:13.43
58 490 West, Josh Cody High School 21:13.93
59 885 Cundy, Collin Sheridan High School 21:14.58
60 629 Lindgren, Robert Kelly Walsh High School 21:16.92
61 46 Richardson, Kyle Billings Senior High Scho 21:18.11
62 991 Bissey, Donnie Wright Jsh 21:19.05
63 237 Lair, Adam Billings West High School 21:20.02
64 619 Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh High School 21:21.52
65 944 Krump, Ryan St. Thomas More High Scho 21:24.46
66 751 Switzer, Drew Natrona County High Schoo 21:24.85
67 735 Follensbee, Devon Natrona County High Schoo 21:25.21
68 630 Lopez, Ryon Kelly Walsh High School 21:25.65
69 752 Vlastos, Pavlo Natrona County High Schoo 21:26.70
70 887 Eaton, Nicholas Sheridan High School 21:27.68
71 258 Porter, Michael Billings West High School 21:28.20
72 221 Cormier, Logan Billings West High School 21:28.84
73 288 Holt, Jack Buffalo High School Cross 21:29.51
74 336 Shirley, Robert Campbell County XC 21:30.29
75 45 Overcast, Anthony Billings Senior High Scho 21:30.83
76 484 Nielson, Kellon Cody High School 21:37.83
77 534 Oachs, Sebastian Douglas High School 21:38.92
78 450 Jenkins, Josh Cheyenne South High Schoo 21:40.45
79 776 Thorton, Aaron normative services 21:41.77
80 623 Hauk, Casey Kelly Walsh High School 21:47.79
81 529 Bradshaw, Weston Douglas High School 21:48.12
82 633 Price, Dylan Kelly Walsh High School 21:49.54
83 671 Goldenstein, Kai Laramie High School 21:50.15
84 154 Waterson, Justin Billings Skyview 21:51.34
85 48 Ross, Chace Billings Senior High Scho 21:55.52
86 228 Gerth, Hunter Billings West High School 21:58.20
87 621 Fuchs, Brent Kelly Walsh High School 22:01.40
88 116 Holman, Jayce Billings Skyview 22:03.22
89 888 Franck, Justin Sheridan High School 22:06.11
90 921 Trahan, Hunter Sheridan High School 22:07.48
91 767 Gonzalez, Victor normative services 22:19.62
92 291 Killian, Scott Buffalo High School Cross 22:27.38
93 287 Cahoon, Tim Buffalo High School Cross 22:38.78
94 990 Allguer, Cole Wright Jsh 22:43.05
95 531 Eaton, Landy Douglas High School 22:45.36
96 49 Sather, Tyler Billings Senior High Scho 22:47.03
97 565 Blakeley, Lane Glenrock HS 22:50.55
98 30 Ausen, Chase Billings Senior High Scho 23:00.36
99 706 Steiner, Michael Lovell 23:11.90
100 42 Merchant, Thomas Billings Senior High Scho 23:12.84
101 532 Eaton, Wyatt Douglas High School 23:16.69
102 480 Kattenhorn, Tate Cody High School 23:17.61
103 537 Starkey, Alex Douglas High School 23:25.59
104 738 Hernandez, Preston Natrona County High Schoo 23:27.10
105 876 Ahlstrom, Zach Sheridan High School 23:27.59
106 530 Brown, Jarek Douglas High School 23:28.11
107 914 Robinson, Austin Sheridan High School 23:30.39
108 1000 Palmer, Clinton normative services 23:44.58
109 994 Kanatzar, Aaron Wright Jsh 23:45.89Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 3
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
110 995 Siebert, Nick Wright Jsh 23:48.48
111 689 Williams, Robert Laramie High School 23:49.27
112 632 Pierantoni, Jason Kelly Walsh High School 23:51.51
113 33 Collins, Ben Billings Senior High Scho 23:52.58
114 576 Thibodeau, James Glenrock HS 24:01.22
115 535 Quinn, Chase Douglas High School 24:03.41
116 43 Meyers, Mitch Billings Senior High Scho 24:08.35
117 489 Wasia, Shad Cody High School 24:12.57
118 678 Kozlowski, William Laramie High School 24:17.70
119 297 Zegstroo, Wyatt Buffalo High School Cross 24:22.95
120 483 Miller, Daniel Cody High School 24:42.89
121 323 Feitosa, Bruno Campbell County XC 24:46.48
122 578 Tvedt, Garrett Glenrock HS 24:51.06
123 51 West, Andrew Billings Senior High Scho 25:02.61
124 577 Thompson, Kolten Glenrock HS 25:09.35
125 992 Bohne, D j Wright Jsh 25:10.78
126 102 Alderet, Cruz Billings Skyview 25:12.12
127 290 Killian, Jack Buffalo High School Cross 25:24.90
128 119 Jenson, Hunter Billings Skyview 26:10.77
129 704 Phelps, Derek Lovell 26:12.06
130 615 Cardinal, Keegan Kelly Walsh High School 26:17.03
131 572 Kraft, Ethen Glenrock HS 26:39.01
132 31 Bends, Casey Billings Senior High Scho 26:51.90
133 158 Winter, Jacob Billings Skyview 26:57.21
134 993 Diaz, Andres Wright Jsh 27:07.93
135 569 Fleck, Ryan Glenrock HS 27:20.38
136 566 Bryner, Colin Glenrock HS 27:58.71
137 635 Riseling, Caden Kelly Walsh High School 28:02.23
138 765 Engel, Hobie normative services 28:24.13
139 570 Guthrie, Tyler Glenrock HS 28:30.82
140 700 Davis, Konner Lovell 28:51.08
141 773 Poland, Skylar normative services 28:51.97
142 771 McNeil, Andre normative services 30:04.89
143 947 Wesolick, Mark St. Thomas More High Scho 31:30.25
144 47 Robison, Christian Billings Senior High Scho 31:54.23
145 769 Hystad, Kevin normative services 32:59.96
146 625 Jump, Kristopher Kelly Walsh High School 34:40.84Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 176 Grove, Taylor Billings West High School 20:09.88
2 728 Sheffield, Jade Natrona County High Schoo 20:59.25
3 729 Smethurst, Alicia Natrona County High Schoo 22:26.20
4 644 Dodds, Ashley Laramie High School 22:43.87
5 206 Temme, Rachel Billings West High School 22:45.11
6 167 Demeyer, Becca Billings West High School 22:59.01
7 561 Daniels, Cecilea Glenrock HS 23:07.22
8 197 Robinson, Shelbi Billings West High School 23:07.51
9 870 Sweeney, Janika Sheridan High School 23:12.76
10 57 Byrn, Sidney Billings Skyview 23:16.58
11 711 Christensen, Siri Natrona County High Schoo 23:23.01
12 201 Sellers, Makenna Billings West High School 23:26.53
13 14 Larsen, Lauri Billings Senior High Scho 23:27.51
14 205 Sundstead, Tara Billings West High School 23:40.75
15 24 Strong, Rebecca Billings Senior High Scho 23:43.06
16 708 Borah, Mariah Natrona County High Schoo 23:43.44
17 598 Isennock, Ryan Kelly Walsh High School 23:46.87
18 28 Wilson, Daisy Billings Senior High Scho 23:51.70
19 161 Beatty, Sarah Billings West High School 23:53.01
20 204 Stergard, Addie Billings West High School 23:58.25
21 657 Palmer, Paige Laramie High School 23:58.85
22 186 Keller, Jessica Billings West High School 23:59.79
23 592 Donnelly, Rebecca Kelly Walsh High School 24:03.56
24 285 Schumacher, Tori Buffalo High School Cross 24:04.71
25 187 Krivec, Lauren Billings West High School 24:05.49
26 610 Urlacher, Shanna Kelly Walsh High School 24:05.88
27 984 Murphy, Kylie Wright Jsh 24:10.78
28 604 Mullen, Rachel Kelly Walsh High School 24:11.32
29 718 Handeland, Sydni Natrona County High Schoo 24:11.79
30 437 Clarke, Kara Cheyenne South High Schoo 24:12.86
31 188 Latimore, Brianna Billings West High School 24:14.15
32 517 Boyer, Sarah Douglas High School 24:15.30
33 661 Schilt, Tabby Laramie High School 24:18.88
34 301 Blake, Chelsea Campbell County XC 24:21.22
35 596 Harmon, Samantha Kelly Walsh High School 24:22.17
36 463 Gail, Trisha Cody High School 24:25.31
37 601 McGinley, Claire Kelly Walsh High School 24:38.01
38 208 Vihinien, Cara Billings West High School 24:38.90
39 869 Sweeney, Ellie Sheridan High School 24:39.37
40 309 Manselle, Danielle Campbell County XC 24:39.64
41 457 Anderson, Charisma Cody High School 24:40.31
42 191 Madill, Sydney Billings West High School 24:44.64
43 2 Bradley, Kallie Billings Senior High Scho 24:45.07
44 458 Bailey, Deva Cody High School 24:49.03
45 460 Constantine, Emma Cody High School 24:50.21
46 864 Sherman, Zoe Sheridan High School 24:50.63
47 874 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan High School 24:57.60
48 196 Priddy, Hannah Billings West High School 24:58.71
49 468 Lemburg, Maddie Cody High School 25:02.59
50 276 Chapin, Alexandria Buffalo High School Cross 25:03.73
51 279 Fraley, Hannah Buffalo High School Cross 25:05.42
52 319 VanVelser, Katie Campbell County XC 25:09.39
53 851 Livingston, Shaye Sheridan High School 25:14.00
54 663 Smith, Tyler Laramie High School 25:17.75Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
55 715 Gilbert, Madison Natrona County High Schoo 25:19.47
56 597 Higgins, Alexis Kelly Walsh High School 25:21.23
57 198 Schalar, Maddie Billings West High School 25:22.13
58 710 Cannon, Sydney Natrona County High Schoo 25:28.72
59 271 Bingham, Sam Buffalo High School Cross 25:31.56
60 439 Reece, Naomi Cheyenne South High Schoo 25:32.80
61 558 Berge, Taylor Glenrock HS 25:34.04
62 177 Haberman, Hannah Billings West High School 25:38.69
63 278 Dyess, Courtney Buffalo High School Cross 25:39.33
64 563 Mader, Kaitlyn Glenrock HS 25:39.97
65 171 Flick, Emily Billings West High School 25:41.67
66 875 Winnop, Catherine Sheridan High School 25:45.33
67 303 Coleman, Mary Campbell County XC 25:48.60
68 274 Burton, Sammy Buffalo High School Cross 25:50.99
69 299 Anderson, Jeanette Campbell County XC 25:51.49
70 722 Keyser, Meghan Natrona County High Schoo 25:51.88
71 641 Baskaran, Mrudhula Laramie High School 25:53.82
72 20 Radonski, Morgan Billings Senior High Scho 25:56.98
73 310 Means, Riley Campbell County XC 26:00.50
74 312 Nunez, Alexis Campbell County XC 26:01.12
75 646 Eliason, Natalie Laramie High School 26:03.22
76 170 Ficek, Lauren Billings West High School 26:04.40
77 305 Geertson, Brianna Campbell County XC 26:06.67
78 18 Pauli, Katie Billings Senior High Scho 26:12.56
79 4 Buchanon, Molly Billings Senior High Scho 26:14.39
80 713 Emery, Rachel Natrona County High Schoo 26:16.26
81 603 Meyer, Kenzi Kelly Walsh High School 26:21.56
82 605 O'Malley, Anna Kelly Walsh High School 26:22.36
83 649 Galbraith, Monica Laramie High School 26:23.25
84 284 Ruby, Haven Buffalo High School Cross 26:24.51
85 15 Long, Jenni Billings Senior High Scho 26:25.19
86 662 Smith, Brooke Laramie High School 26:25.67
87 282 Kelly, Laura Buffalo High School Cross 26:29.76
88 658 Philippi, Ariel Laramie High School 26:31.98
89 311 Mendoza, Diana Campbell County XC 26:34.51
90 524 Rich, Shania Douglas High School 26:37.13
91 16 Oosi, Julia Billings Senior High Scho 26:39.41
92 302 Bloxom, Chantel Campbell County XC 26:39.81
93 11 Greenwood, Kaitlyn Billings Senior High Scho 26:40.87
94 600 Mansker, Talytha Kelly Walsh High School 26:43.62
95 980 Allguer, Kayla Wright Jsh 26:45.33
96 27 Whitworth, Isabella Billings Senior High Scho 26:51.29
97 315 Piasecki, Mikaela Campbell County XC 26:57.18
98 281 Hutton, Paige Buffalo High School Cross 26:59.72
99 300 Armstrong, Andreanna Campbell County XC 27:02.08
100 714 Frymire, Kelsea Natrona County High Schoo 27:03.17
101 471 Stowell, Samantha Cody High School 27:06.03
102 664 Weber, Sage Laramie High School 27:16.98
103 87 Roller, Michaela Billings Skyview 27:27.89
104 442 Vigil, DesiRae Cheyenne South High Schoo 27:32.81
105 712 Divita, Emily Natrona County High Schoo 27:33.29
106 275 Carder, Candace Buffalo High School Cross 27:35.74
107 272 Blaney, Bridget Buffalo High School Cross 27:41.39
108 853 Lynam, Ann Sheridan High School 27:41.84
109 461 Dudrick, Kaitlyn Cody High School 27:46.78Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 3
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
110 67 Harrell, Linda Billings Skyview 27:54.05
111 5 Burke, Leena Billings Senior High Scho 27:55.94
112 70 Hinrichs, Madison Billings Skyview 28:05.90
113 68 Harrell, Sarah Billings Skyview 28:12.61
114 731 Underwood, Emily Natrona County High Schoo 28:14.51
115 7 Cronk, Tianna Billings Senior High Scho 28:16.10
116 564 Schubert, Carrie Glenrock HS 28:16.46
117 997 Anderson, Theresa Campbell County XC 28:16.80
118 26 Washington, Rebecca Billings Senior High Scho 28:31.66
119 693 Jue, Mackenzie Lovell 28:33.68
120 438 Knox, Makala Cheyenne South High Schoo 28:42.02
121 522 Neuharth, Camille Douglas High School 28:45.62
122 694 Lundberg, Caitlyn Lovell 28:50.86
123 80 Olson, Candace Billings Skyview 28:58.24
124 655 Moss, Megan Laramie High School 28:59.75
125 692 George, Afton Lovell 29:00.74
126 648 Fritzen, Bailey Laramie High School 29:26.22
127 650 Hansen, Audrey Laramie High School 29:35.10
128 73 Larsen, Emily Billings Skyview 30:02.29
129 17 Otey, Sydney Billings Senior High Scho 30:32.64
130 999 Jette, Lexi Unattached 30:33.00
131 709 Bushnell, Paige Natrona County High Schoo 30:35.17
132 19 Platt, Breanna Billings Senior High Scho 30:56.11
133 72 Jones, Ayzline Billings Skyview 30:56.66
134 3 Browne, Katrina Billings Senior High Scho 30:57.76
135 76 Monroy, Ali Billings Skyview 31:15.37
136 470 Reeder, Madison Cody High School 31:31.56
137 560 Cotton, Rachel Glenrock HS 31:38.85
138 758 Fox, Heather normative services 32:24.15
139 1 Borges, Sophia Billings Senior High Scho 32:53.59
140 94 Solorio, Rosalb Billings Skyview 33:11.42
141 986 Real, Holly Wright Jsh 33:52.16
142 762 West, Myra normative services 34:51.09
143 757 Castillo, Taylor normative services 35:00.15
144 988 Souza, Lori Wright Jsh 35:15.68
145 998 Ostermiller, Lindsey Billings Skyview 35:53.59
146 77 Murray, Abby Billings Skyview 35:53.98
147 55 Bruder, Taylor Billings Skyview 35:54.34
148 95 Taylor, Aspen Billings Skyview 40:11.07
149 756 Ballan, Sam normative services 41:12.49
150 761 Thorne, Jameila normative services 41:31.32Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:43 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Jonah Laramie High School 16:32.43 1
2 Rodrigues, Jamon Campbell County XC 16:43.30 2
3 Brotherton, Devyn Cody High School 16:43.70 3
4 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 16:47.24 4
5 Henry, Chris Laramie High School 17:08.41 5
6 Petsch, Fred Billings Wes 17:09.90 6
7 Morgan, Nathan Laramie High School 17:11.33 7
8 Colbert, Josiah Cheyenne Sou 17:20.63
9 Mulvaney, Beau Billings Wes 17:23.65 8
10 Williamson, Austin Natrona Coun 17:23.97 9
11 Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 17:28.82 10
12 Oswald, Michael Billings Skyview 17:30.37 11
13 Scarlett, Matt Buffalo High 17:31.00
14 Smith, Brody Cody High School 17:37.43 12
15 Simmons, Harrison Campbell County XC 17:39.80 13
16 Chubb, Michael Cheyenne Sou 17:40.11
17 Morgan, Jacob Laramie High School 17:40.49 14
18 Egeland, Jorey Billings Sen 17:41.49 15
19 Kepler, Calum Kelly Walsh 17:44.57 16
20 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 17:47.33 17
21 Hovland, Mark Billings Wes 17:51.30 18
22 Mehrer, Justin Campbell County XC 17:51.76 19
23 Geil-Haggerty, Heath Laramie High School 17:54.41 20
24 Ricks, Robert Douglas High School 17:56.93
25 Julian, Lucas St. Thomas M 17:59.98 21
26 Blair, Rayce Kelly Walsh 18:01.73 22
27 Klatt, Alex Billings Sen 18:02.57 23
28 Hansen, Eric Billings Skyview 18:03.31 24
29 Johnson, Dylan Billings Sen 18:03.76 25
30 Jones, Marcus Kelly Walsh 18:04.85 26
31 Kiefer, Isaac Buffalo High 18:11.93
32 Harris, Chris Douglas High School 18:13.76
33 Walker, Dylan Billings Wes 18:17.68 27
34 Milburn, Zach Billings Sen 18:19.21 28
35 Dickson, Aj Lovell 18:19.57
36 Kvilhaug, Jacob Billings Wes 18:23.88 29
37 O'Loughlin, Daniel Billings Skyview 18:24.94 30
38 McLane, Andrew Billings Wes 18:34.21 31
39 Petsch, Isaac Billings Wes 18:36.46 32
40 Blackburn, Joseph Laramie High School 18:37.31 33
41 Seder, Austin Billings Sen 18:40.26 34
42 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 18:41.46 35
43 Gall, Carter Billings Sen 18:42.64 36
44 Dickerson, Dylan Natrona Coun 18:46.98 37
45 Miller, Andrew Cheyenne Sou 18:47.77
46 Beamer, Keegan Kelly Walsh 18:49.48 38
47 Horn, Dustin Glenrock HS 18:51.01
48 Adarragh-Gomez, Javier Billings Sen 18:52.68 39
49 Spaulding, Nathan Kelly Walsh 18:53.62 40
50 Willoughby, Trevor Natrona Coun 18:54.64 41
51 Power, Zach Campbell County XC 18:55.71 42
52 Baldwin, Kevin Laramie High School 18:56.12 43Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:43 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
53 Myers, Derek Campbell County XC 18:56.68 44
54 Olsen, Ryan Natrona Coun 18:58.37 45
55 Kuhbacher, Travis Campbell County XC 18:58.65 46
56 Sulser, James Natrona Coun 18:59.17 47
57 Wilhelm, Tim Natrona Coun 19:00.02 48
58 Koch, James Campbell County XC 19:02.46 49
59 Hover, Trenton Natrona Coun 19:05.59 50
60 Sturdivant, Wes Douglas High School 19:09.24
61 Kovall-Scarlett, Jared St. Thomas M 19:15.87 51
62 Singer, Jon Cody High School 19:21.78 52
63 Jorgensen, Jacob Billings Skyview 19:25.47 53
64 Marquard, Talon Kelly Walsh 19:31.94 54
65 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 19:32.28 55
66 Friedly, Layke Cody High School 19:33.13 56
67 Lasko, Brandon Cody High School 19:38.95 57
68 Prosceno, Anthony Cody High School 19:47.03 58
69 Bradford, Dominic St. Thomas M 19:49.07 59
70 Skinner, Tanner Cody High School 19:51.46 60
71 Hanzlik, Sam St. Thomas M 19:54.66 61
72 Ruby, Hyrum Buffalo High 20:04.48
73 Wendtland, Taylor Sheridan Hig 20:09.98 62
74 McColley, Sean Cheyenne Sou 20:11.94
75 English, Robbie Billings Skyview 20:15.44 63
76 Stadick, Paul Sheridan Hig 20:36.12 64
77 Townsend, Kohlton Douglas High School 20:48.17
78 Maher, Sean St. Thomas M 23:54.03 65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 47 1 5 7 14 20 33 43
Total Time: 1:26:27.07
Average: 17:17.42
2 Billings West High School 88 6 8 18 27 29 31 32
Total Time: 1:29:06.41
Average: 17:49.29
3 Campbell County XC 120 2 13 19 42 44 46 49
Total Time: 1:30:07.25
Average: 18:01.45
4 Sheridan High School 121 4 10 17 35 55 62 64
Total Time: 1:30:17.13
Average: 18:03.43
5 Billings Senior High Scho 125 15 23 25 28 34 36 39
Total Time: 1:30:47.29
Average: 18:09.46
6 Kelly Walsh High School 142 16 22 26 38 40 54
Total Time: 1:31:34.25
Average: 18:18.85Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:43 PM 9/7/2012 Page 3
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
7 Natrona County High Schoo 179 9 37 41 45 47 48 50
Total Time: 1:33:03.13
Average: 18:36.63
8 Cody High School 180 3 12 52 56 57 58 60
Total Time: 1:32:54.99
Average: 18:35.00
9 Billings Skyview 181 11 24 30 53 63
Total Time: 1:33:39.53
Average: 18:43.91
10 St. Thomas More High Scho 257 21 51 59 61 65
Total Time: 1:40:53.61
Average: 20:10.73Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 1
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Tabitha Campbell County XC 19:43.19 1
2 Jones, Rachel Billings Wes 19:47.77 2
3 Stensby, Keisha Billings Wes 20:06.77 3
4 Phillips, Abby Campbell County XC 20:13.91 4
5 Hutton, Courtney Billings Sen 20:16.15 5
6 Robbins, Kennedy Billings Skyview 20:24.25 6
7 Sondag, Ashley Natrona Coun 20:27.12 7
8 Meade, Cassidy Laramie High School 20:37.01 8
9 Cockburn, Brenna Billings Sen 20:43.09 9
10 Jeffries, Jessi Campbell County XC 20:44.87 10
11 Waltari, Mishayla Cody High School 20:54.94 11
12 Kirsch, Klaire St. Thomas M 21:07.13 12
13 Holiday, Kimberly Cody High School 21:08.19 13
14 Townsend, Lisa Douglas High School 21:09.39 14
15 Robertson, Brittany Laramie High School 21:10.45 15
16 Maston, Makenna Natrona Coun 21:10.79 16
17 Saylor, Andie Laramie High School 21:11.10 17
18 Espinoza, Alyssa Billings Wes 21:12.04 18
19 Sharp, Sarah Campbell County XC 21:15.03 19
20 Nelson, Amanda Billings Skyview 21:21.37 20
21 Grove, Brittney Billings Wes 21:23.87 21
22 Day, Keegan Billings Skyview 21:27.40 22
23 Hudgins, Mikayla Wright Jsh 21:30.18
24 DeStefano, Quinn Campbell County XC 21:32.18 23
25 Bomar, Bailey Billings Wes 21:36.02 24
26 Levenne, Sierra Laramie High School 21:41.94 25
27 Stapleton, Addison Billings Sen 21:43.22 26
28 Holiday, Jessica Cody High School 21:45.14 27
29 Wilcox, Andee Kelly Walsh 21:46.28 28
30 Hageman, Kia Kelly Walsh 21:47.40 29
31 Raty, Jessica Billings Sen 21:52.42 30
32 DeWolf, Ella Laramie High School 21:56.71 31
33 Hall, Lindsay Natrona Coun 22:02.82 32
34 Stowell, Sarah Cody High School 22:09.22 33
35 Eaton, Rachael Billings Sen 22:11.32 34
36 Wahl, Mikaela Billings Skyview 22:12.77 35
37 Sanchez, Ana Cheyenne Sou 22:16.49
38 Umphlett, Ashley Cody High School 22:18.52 36
39 Ray, Hannah Billings Sen 22:26.94 37
40 Richards, Ashlee Billings Skyview 22:27.67 38
41 Cooper, Kelly St. Thomas M 22:30.34 39
42 LaManna, Jacey Campbell County XC 22:32.05 40
43 Rotellini, Katie Sheridan Hig 22:33.60 41
44 Gray, Larissa Natrona Coun 22:35.28 42
45 Hamburg, Lila Billings Wes 22:37.02 43
46 Realing, Riley Natrona Coun 22:37.67 44
47 Radosevich, Natasha Natrona Coun 22:38.17 45
48 Ostler, Addy Sheridan Hig 22:41.92 46
49 Huss, Maggie Laramie High School 22:46.63 47
50 Johnson, Callie Natrona Coun 22:47.84 48
51 Martin, Mackenzie Billings Skyview 22:50.26 49
52 Holler, Autumn Glenrock HS 22:54.74Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 2
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
53 Smith, Katelyn Kelly Walsh 22:55.31 50
54 Perala, Jessica Douglas High School 22:57.78 51
55 French, Jordan Laramie High School 23:01.54 52
56 Beckstead, Madeline Billings Wes 23:03.87 53
57 Squires, Morgan Douglas High School 23:17.73 54
58 Smith, Jade Douglas High School 23:20.09 55
59 Jensik, Erin Sheridan Hig 23:25.60 56
60 Smith, Alexis Kelly Walsh 23:28.79 57
61 Custis, Jennifer Sheridan Hig 23:33.43 58
62 McArthur, Meryk Lovell 23:35.59
63 Gamble, Makayla Kelly Walsh 23:38.83 59
64 Gonzalez, Cheyenne Billings Sen 23:44.25 60
65 Vaira, Alex Sheridan Hig 24:03.28 61
66 Ostler, Elena Sheridan Hig 24:06.28 62
67 Bright, Kirsten Kelly Walsh 24:12.54 63
68 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 24:18.45 64
69 Gass, Teara Buffalo High 24:18.71
70 Kirkwood, Kaylynn Campbell County XC 24:21.81 65
71 Larsen, Brittney Kelly Walsh 24:26.21 66
72 Krump, Erica St. Thomas M 25:00.15 67
73 Peterson, Shay St. Thomas M 25:19.58 68
74 Walker, Jessy Douglas High School 25:32.70 69
75 Cronin, Theresa St. Thomas M 25:42.41 70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Campbell County XC 57 1 4 10 19 23 40 65
Total Time: 1:43:29.18
Average: 20:41.84
2 Billings West High School 68 2 3 18 21 24 43 53
Total Time: 1:44:06.47
Average: 20:49.30
3 Laramie High School 96 8 15 17 25 31 47 52
Total Time: 1:46:37.21
Average: 21:19.45
4 Billings Senior High Scho 104 5 9 26 30 34 37 60
Total Time: 1:46:46.20
Average: 21:21.24
5 Cody High School 120 11 13 27 33 36
Total Time: 1:48:16.01
Average: 21:39.21
6 Billings Skyview 121 6 20 22 35 38 49
Total Time: 1:47:53.46
Average: 21:34.70
7 Natrona County High Schoo 141 7 16 32 42 44 45 48
Total Time: 1:48:53.68
Average: 21:46.74Campbell County High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:42 PM 9/7/2012 Page 3
2012 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invi - 9/7/2012
Gillette, Wyoming
Rankings
....Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
8 Kelly Walsh High School 223 28 29 50 57 59 63 66
Total Time: 1:53:36.61
Average: 22:43.33
9 Douglas High School 243 14 51 54 55 69
Total Time: 1:56:17.69
Average: 23:15.54
10 St. Thomas More High Scho 256 12 39 67 68 70
Total Time: 1:59:39.61
Average: 23:55.93
11 Sheridan High School 262 41 46 56 58 61 62 64
Total Time: 1:56:17.83
Average: 23:15.57