Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.83 |
SB |
MorningSky Littleshield
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
15.02 |
SB |
Ali Hubbard
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.17 |
SB |
Victoria Addison
|
1st |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.70 |
SB |
Alicia Jenkins
|
1st |
Finals
H8
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.77 |
SB |
Chayenne Garcia
|
2nd |
Finals
H8
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.85 |
|
Dai'ja Blackburn
|
1st |
Finals
H9
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.14 |
SB |
Maeslyn LittleSheild
|
2nd |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.63 |
SB |
Talicia Hill
|
5th |
Finals
H8
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.74 |
SB |
Callie Washakie
|
2nd |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
19.10 |
SB |
Rayliana Means
|
5th |
Finals
H9
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
19.63 |
SB |
Jasmine James
|
7th |
Finals
H8
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
19.74 |
SB |
Joshlyn Bearing
|
7th |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
19.89 |
SB |
Cetara Moss
|
8th |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
19.93 |
|
Alissa Bell
|
7th |
Finals
H9
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
20.09 |
SB |
Lorraine Janis
|
8th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
22.66 |
SB |
Roberta Bell
|
8th |
Finals
H9
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
200 Meter Dash |
34.32 |
SB |
Jecaisha Blackburn
|
1st |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
35.41 |
SB |
Victoria Addison
|
2nd |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
35.64 |
SB |
Maeslyn LittleSheild
|
2nd |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
36.53 |
SB |
Chayenne Garcia
|
3rd |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
36.82 |
|
Dai'ja Blackburn
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
36.96 |
SB |
Alicia Jenkins
|
3rd |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
38.57 |
SB |
Talicia Hill
|
4th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
39.67 |
|
Callie Washakie
|
3rd |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
41.61 |
|
Rita Seminole
|
5th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
41.70 |
SB |
Rayliana Means
|
6th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
41.86 |
SB |
Alissa Bell
|
7th |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
43.06 |
SB |
Cetara Moss
|
6th |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
43.60 |
SB |
Jasmine James
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
44.06 |
SB |
Jade Friday
|
8th |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
44.84 |
SB |
Kailyn Timbana
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
53.26 |
SB |
Roberta Bell
|
4th |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.33 |
SB |
Ali Hubbard
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:16.47 |
SB |
MorningSky Littleshield
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:20.37 |
SB |
Jecaisha Blackburn
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:22.13 |
SB |
Alicia Jenkins
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:23.51 |
SB |
Maeslyn LittleSheild
|
3rd |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:26.41 |
SB |
Victoria Addison
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:29.21 |
SB |
Talicia Hill
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:30.26 |
SB |
Rita Seminole
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:31.30 |
SB |
Samantha Oldman
|
3rd |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:31.60 |
|
Callie Washakie
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:34.09 |
SB |
Jade Friday
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:43.47 |
SB |
Kailyn Timbana
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
800 Meter Run |
3:32.51 |
SB |
Samantha Oldman
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
3:35.72 |
|
Rita Seminole
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
3:50.23 |
SB |
Jade Friday
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1600 Meter Run |
7:50.90 |
SB |
Kailyn Timbana
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
22.31 |
|
MorningSky Littleshield
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:08.75 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:46.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay |
2:42.90 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Long Jump |
12-7.5 |
SB |
MorningSky Littleshield
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
11-2 |
|
Jecaisha Blackburn
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
9-7.5 |
|
Dai'ja Blackburn
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
9-3 |
SB |
Rayliana Means
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-7 |
SB |
Cetara Moss
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-6 |
SB |
Chayenne Garcia
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-1.5 |
SB |
Joshlyn Bearing
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
7-2 |
SB |
Jasmine James
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Triple Jump |
18-4 |
SB |
Rayliana Means
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Discus |
38-2 |
SB |
Lorraine Janis
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
30-4 |
SB |
Joshlyn Bearing
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Shot Put |
13-7.5 |
SB |
Lorraine Janis
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.05 |
|
Gavin Divers
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
15.79 |
SB |
Brett Martel
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.50 |
SB |
Christian Iceman
|
1st |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
16.70 |
SB |
Robert C'Bearing
|
2nd |
Finals
H9
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.01 |
SB |
James Spoonhunter
|
2nd |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.29 |
SB |
Joseph BigLake
|
3rd |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.90 |
SB |
Emmet Troyer
|
5th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17.91 |
|
Clayton Wallowingbull
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
18.13 |
SB |
Korbin Oldman
|
4th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
18.27 |
SB |
Tzani Arneach
|
4th |
Finals
H8
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
20.03 |
SB |
Spoonhunter Wade
|
5th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
20.64 |
SB |
Marlito Duran
|
6th |
Finals
H6
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
21.57 |
SB |
Riley Moss
|
6th |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
21.90 |
SB |
Derrik Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H7
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.51 |
SB |
Miles Christian
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
33.86 |
SB |
Troy Fasthorse
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
35.90 |
SB |
James Spoonhunter
|
5th |
Finals
H5
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
37.34 |
SB |
Clayton Wallowingbull
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
37.94 |
SB |
Korbin Oldman
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
39.07 |
|
Tzani Arneach
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
48.74 |
SB |
Marlito Duran
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
55.85 |
SB |
Derrik Brown
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:08.62 |
SB |
Miles Christian
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:12.24 |
SB |
Troy Fasthorse
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:17.50 |
SB |
Christian Iceman
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:17.72 |
SB |
Robert C'Bearing
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:22.98 |
|
Tyrus C'Bearing
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:47.49 |
SB |
Zahteece Bell
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
800 Meter Run |
3:01.28 |
SB |
Robert C'Bearing
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
4:24.77 |
|
Zahteece Bell
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:23.00 |
SB |
Gavin Divers
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
7:10.14 |
SB |
Tyrus C'Bearing
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
22.14 |
|
Gavin Divers
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
25.97 |
SB |
Clayton Wallowingbull
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:02.82 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
1:15.86 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:28.91 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Long Jump |
14-7.5 |
|
Miles Christian
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
14-2 |
SB |
Gavin Divers
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
11-3 |
SB |
Christian Iceman
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
10-8.5 |
|
Clayton Wallowingbull
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
10-2.5 |
SB |
Robert C'Bearing
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
9-8 |
|
Korbin Oldman
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-10 |
SB |
Zahteece Bell
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-8 |
SB |
James Spoonhunter
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-6 |
SB |
Emmet Troyer
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
8-4.5 |
SB |
Tzani Arneach
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
7-7 |
SB |
Tyrus C'Bearing
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
6-0 |
SB |
Riley Moss
|
45th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Triple Jump |
31-3 |
SB |
Gavin Divers
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
30-4.5 |
|
Miles Christian
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
22-9 |
SB |
Christian Iceman
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Discus |
92-0.5 |
SB |
Joshua Brown
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
91-6.5 |
SB |
Brett Martel
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
64-9 |
|
Shawn Monroe
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
60-7.25 |
SB |
LeTavian Brown
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
58-0 |
|
Skye Wallowingbull
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
48-7 |
|
Spoonhunter Wade
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
48-2.5 |
SB |
Marlito Duran
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
30-10 |
SB |
Derrik Brown
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
Shot Put |
37-3 |
SB |
Brett Martel
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
28-8 |
SB |
Joshua Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
26-5 |
SB |
Joseph BigLake
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
24-9.5 |
SB |
LeTavian Brown
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
22-4 |
SB |
Skye Wallowingbull
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
21-8 |
SB |
Marlito Duran
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
20-7.5 |
SB |
Shawn Monroe
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|
17-2 |
SB |
Spoonhunter Wade
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Wind River Middle School Track M
|