Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.49 |
|
Melody ZumBrunnen
|
7th |
Finals
H15
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.95 |
|
Melody ZumBrunnen
|
10th |
Finals
H16
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
30.40 |
SB |
Abby Glavan
|
50th |
Finals
H13
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
32.22 |
|
Taci Bartschi
|
81st |
Finals
H15
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:06.49 |
|
Gracie ZumBrunnen
|
11th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
800 Meter Run |
3:04.79 |
|
Rachel Krein
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.93 |
|
Jazmine Ladwig
|
14th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.71 |
|
Jazmine Ladwig
|
15th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.74 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
High Jump |
4-7 |
|
Gracie ZumBrunnen
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Long Jump |
14-9 |
SB |
Melody ZumBrunnen
|
14th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12-10.5 |
|
Rachel Krein
|
36th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12-5.75 |
|
Abby Glavan
|
40th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Discus |
84-2.5 |
|
Larkin Williams
|
12th |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
61-1 |
SB |
Phoebe Allbright
|
41st |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Shot Put |
32-1 |
|
Phoebe Allbright
|
5th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25-8 |
|
Kyra Willey
|
28th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25-4 |
SB |
Larkin Williams
|
32nd |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
19-6 |
SB |
Royal Kremers
|
65th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.23 |
|
Cody Himes
|
100th |
Finals
H11
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
13.70 |
|
Charlie Gaukel
|
128th |
Finals
H11
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.19 |
|
Nathan Miller
|
27th |
Finals
H12
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
29.18 |
SB |
Jacob Steemke
|
108th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.75 |
SB |
David West
|
8th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
800 Meter Run |
2:22.80 |
|
Cory Bruegger
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
2:43.09 |
|
Charlie Gaukel
|
37th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
21.02 |
|
Jackson Smith
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.47 |
|
Jackson Smith
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
55.14 |
|
Jacob Steemke
|
30th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
High Jump |
6-0 |
|
Nathan Miller
|
2nd |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
5-4 |
|
Cody Himes
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
5-4 |
|
Jackson Smith
|
12th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Long Jump |
18-5.5 |
|
Nathan Miller
|
12th |
Finals
H10
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
|
Cory Bruegger
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
9-6 |
SB |
David West
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Discus |
71-6.5 |
SB |
Kort Bannan
|
55th |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
43-0 |
SB |
Cian Kimes
|
90th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
40-3 |
|
Kadyn McCully
|
92nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Shot Put |
27-10 |
|
Kort Bannan
|
69th |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
26-5 |
|
Cody Himes
|
79th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
20-7 |
|
Cian Kimes
|
100th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
19-1 |
|
Kadyn McCully
|
104th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|