Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.64 |
|
Trista Palmer
|
11th |
Finals
H15
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
14.46 |
|
Riley Westby
|
34th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
14.84 |
|
Sydney Seldomridge
|
45th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
14.99 |
|
Jana Sanchez
|
50th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
15.14 |
|
Zoey Bjork
|
58th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
15.72 |
|
Sofia Pourkaldani
|
68th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
15.75 |
|
Danielle Johnston
|
70th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
15.91 |
|
Peyton Higgins
|
77th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
16.29 |
|
Mckinlee Smith
|
83rd |
Finals
H6
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
17.49 |
|
Addison Martinez
|
95th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.92 |
|
Eva Nitschke
|
3rd |
Finals
H16
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
28.16 |
|
Trista Palmer
|
15th |
Finals
H15
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
28.36 |
SB |
Makinzea Lynch
|
18th |
Finals
H12
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
28.55 |
|
Shania Scheel
|
23rd |
Finals
H13
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
29.49 |
|
Riley Westby
|
35th |
Finals
H13
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
30.19 |
|
Sydney Seldomridge
|
49th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
30.81 |
|
Jana Sanchez
|
53rd |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
30.81 |
SB |
Arclyne Mouelet
|
54th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
30.81 |
SB |
Zoey Bjork
|
55th |
Finals
H10
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
31.90 |
|
Danielle Johnston
|
76th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
32.67 |
|
Mckinlee Smith
|
88th |
Finals
H6
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
32.72 |
|
Sofia Pourkaldani
|
89th |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
33.34 |
|
Peyton Higgins
|
92nd |
Finals
H9
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
33.39 |
SB |
Shylo Smith
|
93rd |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
36.39 |
|
Addison Martinez
|
106th |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.15 |
|
Makinzea Lynch
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
800 Meter Run |
2:22.18 |
|
Ryann Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
2:36.73 |
|
Makinzea Lynch
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
2:48.20 |
|
Harris Tanner
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:20.06 |
|
Ryann Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:06.02 |
|
Harris Tanner
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.45 |
|
Eva Nitschke
|
1st |
Finals
H6
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
17.87 |
|
Shania Scheel
|
12th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
19.67 |
|
Zoey Bjork
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
19.94 |
|
Jana Sanchez
|
28th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
21.35 |
|
Danielle Johnston
|
34th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
21.99 |
SB |
Arclyne Mouelet
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
22.11 |
|
Mckinlee Smith
|
38th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
24.08 |
|
Shylo Smith
|
41st |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.49 |
|
Eva Nitschke
|
1st |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
51.66 |
|
Shania Scheel
|
5th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
56.69 |
|
Zoey Bjork
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:01.37 |
|
Arclyne Mouelet
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:01.45 |
|
Mckinlee Smith
|
20th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:02.28 |
|
Jana Sanchez
|
22nd |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:08.57 |
|
Shylo Smith
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:10.21 |
|
Danielle Johnston
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.19 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Long Jump |
14-7 |
|
Sydney Seldomridge
|
17th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12-1.75 |
|
Peyton Higgins
|
45th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
11-3.5 |
|
Shylo Smith
|
51st |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
9-6.75 |
|
Sofia Pourkaldani
|
61st |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Discus |
44-5.5 |
SB |
Riley Westby
|
66th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Shot Put |
26-10 |
|
Riley Westby
|
22nd |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.04 |
|
Titus Nitschke
|
23rd |
Finals
H18
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12.39 |
SB |
Ethan Cook
|
40th |
Finals
H18
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12.54 |
|
Weston Mathill
|
45th |
Finals
H17
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12.91 |
|
Brayden Torstenbo
|
74th |
Finals
H14
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12.98 |
|
Jericho Schwinck
|
82nd |
Finals
H13
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
13.15 |
|
Gaige Heibeck
|
94th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
13.47 |
|
Aiden Sehon
|
109th |
Finals
H12
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
15.05 |
SB |
Steven Lee
|
153rd |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.62 |
|
Titus Nitschke
|
15th |
Finals
H14
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25.03 |
|
Ethan Cook
|
23rd |
Finals
H14
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25.16 |
|
Duncan Boyd
|
24th |
Finals
H15
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25.94 |
|
Andrew Montoya
|
45th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
25.98 |
|
Brayden Torstenbo
|
46th |
Finals
H11
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
26.69 |
|
Weston Mathill
|
69th |
Finals
H12
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
26.86 |
|
Jericho Schwinck
|
73rd |
Finals
H11
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
27.09 |
|
Gaige Heibeck
|
80th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.52 |
|
Brayden Torstenbo
|
19th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:04.16 |
|
Gaige Heibeck
|
37th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
800 Meter Run |
2:28.00 |
SB |
Chase Pettus
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
2:29.89 |
|
Joshua Harman
|
28th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
2:30.90 |
SB |
Kagen Chapman
|
29th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:15.19 |
|
Cody Hinman
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
5:19.39 |
|
Logan Wells
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
5:29.07 |
|
Noa Westfall
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
5:47.29 |
|
Joshua Harman
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:03.76 |
|
Cody Hinman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
11:07.17 |
|
Logan Wells
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
11:42.99 |
|
Noa Westfall
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
11:47.85 |
|
Chase Pettus
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
12:36.00 |
SB |
Kagen Chapman
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.00 |
|
Duncan Boyd
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
18.85 |
|
Andrew Montoya
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
44.96 |
|
Duncan Boyd
|
7th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
46.87 |
|
Andrew Montoya
|
10th |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
1:10.28 |
SB |
Steven Lee
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:50.06 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Long Jump |
16-6.75 |
|
Weston Mathill
|
33rd |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
14-10.5 |
|
Jericho Schwinck
|
54th |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
14-7.25 |
SB |
Brayden Torstenbo
|
57th |
Finals
H10
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Triple Jump |
38-8.5 |
|
Titus Nitschke
|
2nd |
Finals
H5
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Discus |
83-6.5 |
|
Colton Daniels
|
39th |
Finals
H6
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
76-11 |
|
Ethan Frakes
|
49th |
Finals
H8
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
76-7 |
|
Aiden Sehon
|
50th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
Shot Put |
33-7 |
SB |
Aiden Sehon
|
31st |
Finals
H12
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
28-9 |
|
Colton Daniels
|
65th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|
26-9.5 |
|
Ethan Frakes
|
76th |
Finals
H7
|
Wheatland High School Invite 202
|