Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.59 |
SB |
Isabel Vasco
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.00 |
|
Trynity Knaphus
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.05 |
|
Jazlynn Hunt
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.26 |
SB |
Taylor Dane
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.26 |
|
Khloe Jankowski
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.28 |
SB |
Izzy Walker
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.28 |
SB |
Brodee Jankowski
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.39 |
SB |
Sydnie Eastman
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.51 |
|
Sophia Arnold
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.70 |
|
Payton King
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16.06 |
SB |
Nixie Guzman
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16.38 |
|
Adia Price
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16.62 |
SB |
Shyann Halter
|
31st |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
17.60 |
|
Caringtyn Birch
|
41st |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.97 |
SB |
Isabel Vasco
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.82 |
|
Alayna Kellhofer
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
31.97 |
SB |
Sydnie Eastman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
32.25 |
SB |
Shyann Halter
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
33.12 |
SB |
Brodee Jankowski
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
33.83 |
|
Adia Price
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
36.91 |
SB |
Aleeyah Loya
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:15.79 |
SB |
Mikayla Flores
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:16.84 |
SB |
Brodee Jankowski
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:18.59 |
SB |
Juliet Peterson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:19.52 |
SB |
Bailey Denison
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:23.56 |
SB |
Ashlyn Drinkle
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:29.60 |
|
Jocelyn Shantz
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:44.18 |
SB |
Katelyn Tanner
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
800 Meter Run |
3:04.50 |
SB |
Brodee Jankowski
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.89 |
|
Mylie Mele
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.16 |
SB |
Jazlynn Hunt
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.59 |
SB |
Bailey Denison
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.60 |
|
Izzy Walker
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22.86 |
SB |
Shyann Halter
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
23.22 |
SB |
Rylie Alkema
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
23.29 |
|
Reghan Obray
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
27.96 |
SB |
Adia Price
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
34.86 |
|
Mylie Mele
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
34.99 |
SB |
Jazlynn Hunt
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
37.60 |
SB |
Nixie Guzman
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
37.79 |
|
Ellie Quiroz
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
41.21 |
SB |
Aleeyah Loya
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
42.29 |
SB |
Juliet Peterson
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
45.70 |
SB |
Ashlyn Drinkle
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
59.29 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:03.27 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:11.36 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
High Jump |
4-2 |
|
Ellie Quiroz
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-2 |
|
Payton King
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-2 |
SB |
Isabel Vasco
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-0 |
|
Vivian Murray
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-0 |
|
Sydnie Eastman
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-0 |
SB |
Sophia Arnold
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-10 |
|
Reghan Obray
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-10 |
|
Mylie Mele
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-8 |
SB |
Taylor Dane
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-8 |
SB |
Juliet Peterson
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-8 |
SB |
Bailey Denison
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-8 |
SB |
Ashlyn Drinkle
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Long Jump |
12-10.5 |
SB |
Mikayla Flores
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-10 |
SB |
Trynity Knaphus
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-9 |
SB |
Nixie Guzman
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-5 |
|
Ellie Quiroz
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-2.5 |
SB |
Alayna Kellhofer
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
10-4 |
|
Vivian Murray
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
10-0.5 |
SB |
Aleeyah Loya
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-10.5 |
|
Rylie Alkema
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-9.5 |
SB |
Amanda Davis
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-4 |
|
Melissa Pena
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-1.5 |
|
Caringtyn Birch
|
29th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
8-11 |
SB |
Jocelyn Shantz
|
30th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
8-0 |
SB |
Samantha Rios
|
34th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
7-10 |
SB |
Shyann Halter
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
6-8 |
SB |
Kolbie Brownlee
|
36th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Triple Jump |
26-6.5 |
|
Mikayla Flores
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
25-6.5 |
|
Nixie Guzman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
24-3.5 |
|
Payton King
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
23-10 |
SB |
Juliet Peterson
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
23-7 |
SB |
Ashlyn Drinkle
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22-2 |
|
Alayna Kellhofer
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22-1 |
|
Rylie Alkema
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21-8 |
|
Vivian Murray
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21-2 |
SB |
Amanda Davis
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20-6 |
SB |
Aleeyah Loya
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
17-2.5 |
|
Melissa Pena
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Discus |
68-0.5 |
|
Sophia Arnold
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
65-10 |
SB |
Amanda Davis
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
56-8.5 |
SB |
Caringtyn Birch
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
51-10 |
SB |
Taylor Dane
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
49-4.5 |
SB |
Reghan Obray
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
47-6 |
|
Jocelyn Shantz
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
41-4.5 |
|
Vivian Murray
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
40-8 |
SB |
Kolbie Brownlee
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
39-8 |
SB |
Trynity Knaphus
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
37-9 |
SB |
Katelyn Tanner
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
35-0 |
|
Melissa Pena
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Shot Put |
26-9.25 |
|
Sophia Arnold
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21-8.5 |
|
Amanda Davis
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21-8 |
SB |
Mikayla Flores
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20-4.5 |
SB |
Taylor Dane
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16-10 |
SB |
Kolbie Brownlee
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16-1.25 |
SB |
Reghan Obray
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14-10 |
|
Caringtyn Birch
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14-9.75 |
|
Melissa Pena
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14-2.25 |
|
Katelyn Tanner
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
13-0.75 |
SB |
Samantha Rios
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.95 |
SB |
Izyk Arellano
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12.59 |
SB |
Brooklyn Rice
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12.96 |
SB |
Dacen Lauriski-Adams
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
13.23 |
SB |
Justin Eckhardt
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.06 |
|
Austin Pfeifer
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.09 |
SB |
Jayce Dowley
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.09 |
|
Konner Sleight
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.21 |
SB |
Carson Moore
|
20th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.21 |
SB |
Jesse Bek
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.31 |
SB |
Jake Stanton
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.32 |
SB |
Weston Green
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.54 |
|
Noah Hemphill
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.89 |
SB |
Dominic Jackson
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14.95 |
|
Dylan Archibald
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
15.84 |
|
Brigham Burgess
|
27th |
Finals
H4
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16.23 |
SB |
Vance Lauriski-Adams
|
28th |
Finals
H4
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
16.23 |
SB |
Rylan Serrano
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
17.67 |
SB |
Kaleb Allee
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.83 |
SB |
Izyk Arellano
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
26.48 |
SB |
Brooklyn Rice
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
29.60 |
SB |
Jake Stanton
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.00 |
SB |
Tyson Barnes
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.04 |
|
Robert Heward
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.13 |
SB |
Weston Green
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.28 |
|
Konner Sleight
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
31.15 |
SB |
Noah Hemphill
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
31.30 |
SB |
Carter (Stephen) Steen
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
33.68 |
|
Jesse Bek
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
34.50 |
SB |
Isaiah Still
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
34.76 |
SB |
Dacen Lauriski-Adams
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.18 |
|
Robert Heward
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:11.39 |
|
Noah Hemphill
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
1:17.40 |
SB |
Isaiah Still
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
800 Meter Run |
3:05.12 |
SB |
Isaiah Still
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3:18.48 |
SB |
Arden Lamb
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.30 |
|
Adam Robertson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
18.67 |
SB |
Carson Moore
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.06 |
|
Dominic Jackson
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.29 |
|
Austin Pfeifer
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.43 |
|
Justin Eckhardt
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20.67 |
|
Noah Hemphill
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21.02 |
|
Weston Green
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22.61 |
SB |
Karson Hansen
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
29.50 |
SB |
Adam Robertson
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
30.80 |
SB |
Garren Steiss
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
31.80 |
SB |
Carson Moore
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
34.53 |
SB |
Dominic Jackson
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
35.60 |
SB |
Carter (Stephen) Steen
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.43 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:02.15 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
High Jump |
5-2 |
|
Adam Robertson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-8 |
SB |
Tyson Barnes
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-8 |
|
Jake Stanton
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-4 |
|
Dylan Archibald
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-4 |
|
Jesse Bek
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-4 |
|
Garren Steiss
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-4 |
|
Robert Heward
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-2 |
SB |
Dominic Jackson
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-2 |
SB |
Karson Hansen
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
4-2 |
SB |
Robert McMullan
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
3-10 |
SB |
Austin Pfeifer
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Long Jump |
16-11.5 |
SB |
Izyk Arellano
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
14-1 |
SB |
Jake Stanton
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
13-3 |
SB |
Dylan Archibald
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12-9 |
SB |
Carter (Stephen) Steen
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12-9 |
|
Konner Sleight
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12-8 |
SB |
Tyson Barnes
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
12-4 |
SB |
Karson Hansen
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-10 |
SB |
Leo Pope
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-8 |
SB |
Gavin Jones
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-5 |
SB |
Robert McMullan
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-4 |
SB |
Brooklyn Rice
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
11-3 |
SB |
Vance Lauriski-Adams
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
10-0 |
|
Dacen Lauriski-Adams
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-3 |
SB |
Connor Brady
|
27th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
9-0 |
SB |
Kaleb Allee
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
8-5 |
SB |
Joshua Simco
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Triple Jump |
33-0.5 |
|
Garren Steiss
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
29-10.5 |
SB |
Tyson Barnes
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
29-9 |
|
Dylan Archibald
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
29-6 |
|
Robert Heward
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
24-2.75 |
|
Vance Lauriski-Adams
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
24-1.5 |
|
Dacen Lauriski-Adams
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
21-0.25 |
SB |
Rylan Serrano
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
19-11.25 |
SB |
Joshua Simco
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Discus |
77-10 |
SB |
Jayce Dowley
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
75-2.5 |
SB |
Leo Pope
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
70-2.5 |
SB |
Robert McMullan
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
65-9.25 |
|
Justin Eckhardt
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
63-11 |
SB |
Jesse Bek
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
62-7 |
|
Brigham Burgess
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
61-8.75 |
|
Vance Lauriski-Adams
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
60-10.75 |
|
Connor Brady
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
53-3.5 |
SB |
Austin Pfeifer
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
46-10.5 |
|
Joshua Simco
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
44-2 |
SB |
Kaleb Allee
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
43-11.5 |
|
Arden Lamb
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
Shot Put |
30-3 |
SB |
Jayce Dowley
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
24-5.5 |
|
Brigham Burgess
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
23-1 |
|
Leo Pope
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22-10 |
|
Connor Brady
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22-9.5 |
SB |
Robert McMullan
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
22-5.25 |
|
Justin Eckhardt
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
20-3 |
|
Joshua Simco
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
19-4.5 |
SB |
Rylan Serrano
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|
17-11 |
|
Arden Lamb
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Rock Springs Junior High Invite
|