Bill Gerrard Invite 2021

Greybull, WY

Full

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Branson Robison           12 Rocky Mountain                11.21        
  2  Kaden Dower               12 Western Heritage Lutheran     11.31        
  3  Tim Nichols               11 Ten Sleep                     11.59        
  4  Jaycee Herbert            10 Wind River                    11.77        
  5  Charles Dillon            12 Wind River                    11.85        
  6  Greg Bolds                12 Tongue River                  11.88        
  7  Austin Haslem             12 Rocky Mountain                11.96        
  8  Carsyn Weber              10 Rocky Mountain                11.97        
  9  Clayton Edwards           10 Burlington                    11.98        
 10  Scott Arizona             10 Tongue River                  12.09        
 11  Caleb Abbott              11 Shoshoni                      12.51        
 12  Walker Cooper             10 Ten Sleep                     12.55        
 12  Aiden Reece               10 Greybull                      12.55        
 14  Aidan Slider              12 Dubois                        12.56        
 15  Gage Gleim                12 Dubois                        12.70        
 16  Kaleb Gleim                9 Dubois                        12.71        
 17  Conner Cummins             9 Tongue River                  12.84        
 18  Remington Herbert         10 Wind River                    12.85        
 19  Tj Davis                  11 Greybull                      12.93        
 20  Pablo Mendez              10 Burlington                    13.07        
 21  Noah McMackin             10 Burlington                    13.25        
 22  Carter Fowler             10 Shoshoni                      13.36        
 23  Matthew Blutt              9 Ten Sleep                     13.56        
 24  Kevin Keller              11 Shoshoni                      13.57        
 25  Cohen Schlenker           10 Burlington                    13.59        
 26  Alex Perez                10 Burlington                    13.60        
 27  Max Cooley                 9 Rocky Mountain                13.71        
 28  Avery Swiftney            12 Greybull                      13.97        
 29  David Betts                9 Tongue River                  14.09        
 30  Casey McNiven              9 Burlington                    14.64        
 31  Mickey Maroni              9 Burlington                    14.65        
 32  Jude Jenkins              11 St Stephens Indian            15.12        
 33  Nick Marshall             11 Tongue River                  15.68        
 34  Daniel Brown               9 Greybull                      16.32        
 35  Brian Gesch               11 Riverside                     16.42        
 36  Jason Bowcutt             12 Wind River                    17.18        
 37  Joseph Stanworth           9 Burlington                    19.20        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Branson Robison           12 Rocky Mountain                22.68        
  2  Boe Nichols               12 Ten Sleep                     22.95        
  3  Garrett Ostler            11 Tongue River                  23.68        
  4  Charles Dillon            12 Wind River                    23.89        
  5  Clayton Edwards           10 Burlington                    23.96        
  6  Tim Nichols               11 Ten Sleep                     23.98        
  7  Greg Bolds                12 Tongue River                  24.81        
  8  Carter Fowler             10 Shoshoni                      25.12        
  9  Taylor Winland            12 Rocky Mountain                25.14        
 10  Jackson Hanusa            10 Rocky Mountain                25.34        
 11  Aiden Watt                 9 Tongue River                  26.12        
 12  Ryan McNiven              12 Burlington                    26.18        
 13  Walker Cooper             10 Ten Sleep                     26.22        
 14  Maddox Ames               10 Rocky Mountain                26.45        
 15  Trenton Coronel           10 Riverside                     26.46        
 16  Cole Kukuchka              9 Tongue River                  26.77        
 17  Isaiah Miller             11 Tongue River                  27.40        
 18  Ryan Smith                11 Greybull                      27.50        
 19  Bonner Wood               10 Tongue River                  27.60        
 20  Cohen Schlenker           10 Burlington                    28.36        
 21  Alex Barker                9 Tongue River                  28.42        
 22  Kevin Keller              11 Shoshoni                      28.47        
 23  David Betts                9 Tongue River                  29.01        
 24  James Dowd                12 Dubois                        30.12        
 25  Matt Reid                  9 Greybull                      31.67        
 26  Nick Marshall             11 Tongue River                  34.21        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Boe Nichols               12 Ten Sleep                     51.72        
  2  Garrett Ostler            11 Tongue River                  53.89        
  3  Austin Haslem             12 Rocky Mountain                55.53        
  4  Caleb Abbott              11 Shoshoni                      57.04        
  5  Colin Haslem              10 Rocky Mountain                57.78        
  6  Conner Cummins             9 Tongue River                  58.09        
  7  Aidan Slider              12 Dubois                        58.32        
  8  Jordan Michaels            9 Burlington                    58.97        
  9  Isaiah Miller             11 Tongue River                1:02.65        
 10  Alex Barker                9 Tongue River                1:03.38        
 11  Casey Pederson            11 Burlington                  1:05.45        
 12  Matthew Blutt              9 Ten Sleep                   1:06.11        
 13  Ike Hoffman               10 Greybull                    1:15.62        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Braeden Cash              11 Shoshoni                    2:13.52        
  2  Al Spotted                10 Tongue River                2:15.12        
  3  Grant Winters             10 Burlington                  2:16.23        
  4  Adam Bullinger            11 Burlington                  2:22.19        
  4  Jordan Michaels            9 Burlington                  2:22.19        
  6  Cohen Schlenker           10 Burlington                  2:26.42        
  7  Ryan Smith                11 Greybull                    2:27.21        
  8  Jacob Holiday              9 Ten Sleep                   2:29.56        
  9  Casey Pederson            11 Burlington                  2:33.71        
 10  Colin Haslem              10 Rocky Mountain              2:35.16        
 11  Caleb Iron                12 Tongue River                2:36.72        
 12  Ike Hoffman               10 Greybull                     2:59.5        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Wyatt Ostler              11 Tongue River                4:41.94        
  2  Al Spotted                10 Tongue River                4:58.28        
  3  Jason Barron              12 Tongue River                4:59.57        
  4  Gaven McColloch           12 Greybull                    5:03.23        
  5  Zach Simmons              12 Rocky Mountain              5:06.30        
  6  Grant Winters             10 Burlington                  5:07.69        
  7  Brian McNiven             10 Burlington                  5:17.49        
  8  Ryan Hoyt                 11 Riverside                   5:21.04        
  9  Brayden Leonhardt         10 Wind River                  5:22.00        
 10  Cohen Schlenker           10 Burlington                  5:23.00        
 11  Casey Pederson            11 Burlington                  5:33.00        
 12  Michael Barron             9 Tongue River                5:36.39        
 13  Jude Jenkins              11 St Stephens Indian          8:32.72        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Wyatt Ostler              11 Tongue River               10:26.43        
  2  Zach Simmons              12 Rocky Mountain             11:23.37        
  3  Gaven McColloch           12 Greybull                   11:25.08        
  4  Jason Barron              12 Tongue River               11:36.23        
  5  Hunter Walker             10 Wind River                 11:51.68        
  6  Michael Barron             9 Tongue River               12:32.00        
  7  Ethan Howard              11 Dubois                      13:59.4        
  8  Jose Jimenez              10 Riverside                  16:30.58        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kolby Broederlow          12 Burlington                    17.08        
  2  Garret Ellis-Rudd         11 Riverside                     17.69        
  3  Cole Kukuchka              9 Tongue River                  19.00        
  4  Wyatt Trembly              9 Dubois                        19.55        
  5  Aiden Watt                 9 Tongue River                  19.85        
  6  Seth Wardell              10 Burlington                    20.25        
  7  David Betts                9 Tongue River                  21.96        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Wyatt Trembly              9 Dubois                        43.13        
  2  Jaycee Herbert            10 Wind River                    43.30        
  3  Zane Horrocks             12 Rocky Mountain                44.53        
  4  Kolby Broederlow          12 Burlington                    45.40        
  5  Ben Simmons               10 Rocky Mountain                45.49        
  6  Garret Ellis-Rudd         11 Riverside                     46.27        
  7  Javin Walker              10 Tongue River                  47.18        
  8  Cole Kukuchka              9 Tongue River                  47.28        
  9  Chris Burk                 9 Wind River                     48.4        
 10  Seth Wardell              10 Burlington                    49.23        
 11  Maddox Ames               10 Rocky Mountain                59.65        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Rocky Mountain                               46.24
        
  2  Tongue River                                 47.87
        
  3  Dubois                                       48.05
        
  4  Wind River                                   48.56
        
  5  Burlington                                   51.59
        
  6  Burlington                                   51.62
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ten Sleep                                  3:53.56
        
  2  Rocky Mountain                             3:55.23
        
  3  Dubois                                     3:56.40
        


Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Rocky Mountain                             4:09.39
        
  2  Wind River                                 4:12.63
        
  3  Burlington                                 4:27.30
        
  4  Tongue River                               4:30.20
        
  5  Riverside                                  4:36.21
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaden Dower               12 Western Heritage Lutheran  46-10.00        
  2  Jacob Knobloch            11 Tongue River               43-11.00        
  3  Max Claar                 11 Dubois                     38-07.00        
  4  Johnny Hilder             12 Shoshoni                   37-00.00        
  5  Dylan Clendenen           10 Rocky Mountain             36-05.00        
  6  Bonner Wood               10 Tongue River               34-07.00        
  7  Colter Hanft               9 Tongue River               34-01.00        
  8  Jack Hinkle               11 Dubois                     33-06.00        
  9  Griffin Zapata            11 Riverside                  33-05.00        
 10  Kolby Broederlow          12 Burlington                 32-04.00        
 11  Jared McNiven             12 Burlington                 31-00.00        
 12  Hunter Aagard              9 Burlington                 30-10.00        
 13  Brian McNiven             10 Burlington                 30-02.00        
 14  Daniel Stanworth          12 Burlington                 28-00.00        
 15  Jason Bowcutt             12 Wind River                 27-03.00        
 16  Virgil Monroe             10 St Stephens Indian         27-01.00        
 17  Avery Swiftney            12 Greybull                   26-11.00        
 18  Brian Gesch               11 Riverside                  26-11.00        
 19  James Dowd                12 Dubois                     26-11.00        
 20  James Aagard              12 Burlington                 25-07.00        
 21  Isaiah Miller             11 Tongue River               25-04.00        
 22  Mickey Maroni              9 Burlington                 24-11.00        
 23  Casey McNiven              9 Burlington                 24-07.00        
 24  Jaxson Kiser               9 Shoshoni                   23-09.00        
 25  Joseph Stanworth           9 Burlington                 17-03.00        
     Nathaniel Boreen          11 Burlington                      DNS        
     Jack Godfredson           11 Burlington                      DNS        
     Riley Bass                 9 Tongue River                    DNS        
     Jace Shroyer-Veile        11 Greybull                        DNS        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaden Dower               12 Western Heritage Lutheran    129-09        
  2  Jacob Knobloch            11 Tongue River                 122-06        
  3  Max Claar                 11 Dubois                       110-03        
  4  Kolby Broederlow          12 Burlington                   105-05        
  5  Jack Hinkle               11 Dubois                        94-06        
  6  Mickey Maroni              9 Burlington                    89-06        
  7  Bonner Wood               10 Tongue River                  88-09        
  8  Dylan Clendenen           10 Rocky Mountain                88-05        
  9  Jordan Michaels            9 Burlington                    88-01        
 10  Brian Gesch               11 Riverside                     87-04        
 11  Griffin Zapata            11 Riverside                     86-06        
 12  Hunter Aagard              9 Burlington                    83-02        
 13  Jared McNiven             12 Burlington                    83-00        
 14  James Aagard              12 Burlington                    81-00        
 15  Colter Hanft               9 Tongue River                  80-06        
 16  Johnny Hilder             12 Shoshoni                      78-01        
 17  Jason Bowcutt             12 Wind River                    76-07        
 18  Virgil Monroe             10 St Stephens Indian            73-08        
 19  Avery Swiftney            12 Greybull                      72-03        
 20  Isaiah Miller             11 Tongue River                  72-03        
 21  Jaxson Kiser               9 Shoshoni                      59-11        
 22  Adam Bullinger            11 Burlington                    55-00        
 23  Joseph Stanworth           9 Burlington                 45-08.00        
     Jack Godfredson           11 Burlington                      DNS        
     Jace Shroyer-Veile        11 Greybull                        DNS        
     Nathaniel Boreen          11 Burlington                      DNS        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kendrick Beckman          11 Rocky Mountain              5-11.00        
  2  Ryan McNiven              12 Burlington                  5-11.00        
  3  Carsyn Weber              10 Rocky Mountain              5-09.00        
  4  Kody Gotfredson           12 Burlington                  5-09.00        
  5  Clayton Edwards           10 Burlington                  5-09.00        
  6  Ben Simmons               10 Rocky Mountain              5-05.00        
  7  Trenton Coronel           10 Riverside                   5-03.00        
  8  Aiden Reece               10 Greybull                    5-03.00        
  9  Garret Ellis-Rudd         11 Riverside                   5-03.00        
 10  Seth Wardell              10 Burlington                  5-01.00        
 11  Casey McNiven              9 Burlington                  5-01.00        
 12  Garrett Ostler            11 Tongue River                5-01.00        
 13  Jaycee Herbert            10 Wind River                  5-01.00        
     Al Spotted                10 Tongue River                     NM        
     Dawson May                12 Rocky Mountain                   NM        
     Mickey Maroni              9 Burlington                       NM        
     Nathaniel Boreen          11 Burlington                       NM        
     Chris Burk                 9 Wind River                       NM        
     Ethan Howard              11 Dubois                           NM        
     Hunter Aagard              9 Burlington                       NM        
     Matt Reid                  9 Greybull                         NM        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Garrett Ostler            11 Tongue River               19-03.00        
  2  Kelden Boettcher          10 Rocky Mountain             18-10.50        
  3  Tim Nichols               11 Ten Sleep                  18-08.00        
  4  Jack Godfredson           11 Burlington                 18-07.75        
  5  Greg Bolds                12 Tongue River               18-03.00        
  6  Carsyn Weber              10 Rocky Mountain             18-00.00        
  7  Tj Davis                  11 Greybull                   17-10.25        
  8  Brian McNiven             10 Burlington                 17-08.00        
  9  Nathaniel Boreen          11 Burlington                 17-03.50        
 10  Remington Herbert         10 Wind River                 16-08.50        
 11  Aiden Watt                 9 Tongue River               16-08.25        
 12  Maddox Ames               10 Rocky Mountain             16-06.75        
 13  Jared McNiven             12 Burlington                 16-05.50        
 14  Caleb Abbott              11 Shoshoni                   16-04.00        
 15  Scott Arizona             10 Tongue River               16-02.00        
 16  Noah McMackin             10 Burlington                 16-02.00        
 17  Conner Cummins             9 Tongue River               16-01.50        
 18  Trenton Coronel           10 Riverside                  16-01.00        
 19  Ryan McNiven              12 Burlington                 16-00.00        
 20  Bonner Wood               10 Tongue River               15-10.00        
 21  Daniel Stanworth          12 Burlington                 15-08.75        
 22  Chris Burk                 9 Wind River                 15-03.50        
 23  Alex Perez                10 Burlington                 13-10.00        
 24  Adam Bullinger            11 Burlington                 13-08.50        
 25  Max Cooley                 9 Rocky Mountain             13-05.00        
 26  Kevin Keller              11 Shoshoni                   12-04.00        
 27  Ike Hoffman               10 Greybull                   11-10.00        
 28  Joseph Stanworth           9 Burlington                  9-06.50        
     Daniel Brown               9 Greybull                        DNS        
     Nick Marshall             11 Tongue River                    DNS        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carsyn Weber              10 Rocky Mountain             39-04.50        
  2  Kelden Boettcher          10 Rocky Mountain             39-01.00        
  3  Javin Walker              10 Tongue River               37-10.00        
  4  Ben Simmons               10 Rocky Mountain             37-07.00        
  5  Walker Cooper             10 Ten Sleep                  36-10.00        
  6  Garret Ellis-Rudd         11 Riverside                  34-10.50        
  7  Braeden Cash              11 Shoshoni                   33-09.00        
  8  Jordan Michaels            9 Burlington                 33-05.00        
  9  Max Cooley                 9 Rocky Mountain             30-05.00        
 10  Hunter Aagard              9 Burlington                 26-08.00        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carleigh Reish            11 Tongue River                  12.84        
  2  Grace Sopko               12 Tongue River                  13.07        
  3  Victoria Arnold           10 Rocky Mountain                13.54        
  4  Melissa Bullinger         12 Burlington                    13.93        
  5  Anna Arnold               10 Rocky Mountain                13.95        
  6  Sienna Seabolt            10 Dubois                        14.11        
  7  Katy Kalasinsky           11 Tongue River                  14.31        
  8  Karina Fredreck            9 Wind River                    14.33        
  9  Izzy Carbert              12 Tongue River                  14.37        
 10  Caroline Boyer             9 Greybull                      14.41        
 11  Chyauna Dodge              9 Wind River                    14.64        
 12  Kelsie McColloch           9 Greybull                      14.69        
 13  Kelsey Wilson              9 Western Heritage Lutheran     14.88        
 14  Keira Wadge                9 Dubois                        15.05        
 15  Joey Chatwin               9 Burlington                    15.13        
 16  Katie Murph                9 Greybull                      15.18        
 17  Cora Remacle               9 Wind River                    15.20        
 18  Brinn Jenkins             10 Rocky Mountain                15.21        
 19  Melisa Martinez            9 Riverside                     15.35        
 20  Evelynn Lehto             11 Western Heritage Lutheran     15.39        
 21  Micah Jenkins             11 Rocky Mountain                15.57        
 22  Markita Gesch             11 Riverside                     15.58        
 23  Bailee Loftus             12 Rocky Mountain                15.75        
 24  Bayle Thomas              11 Tongue River                  15.77        
 24  Tori Simcox               10 Rocky Mountain                15.77        
 26  Josselyn Jara              9 Greybull                      16.06        
 27  Chloe Harlow              11 Greybull                      16.54        
 28  June Wedor                10 Riverside                     16.87        
 29  Kaylee Linnan             11 Shoshoni                      17.88        
 30  Sarah Murph                9 Greybull                      18.23        
 31  Abby Casey                11 Burlington                    18.57        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carleigh Reish            11 Tongue River                  27.58        
  2  Grace Sopko               12 Tongue River                  28.01        
  3  Victoria Arnold           10 Rocky Mountain                28.36        
  4  Taylin Boettcher          12 Rocky Mountain                28.40        
  5  Maddy Hill                11 Tongue River                  28.48        
  6  Mina King                  9 Wind River                    28.50        
  7  Kaitey Christensen         9 Rocky Mountain                29.10        
  8  Melissa Bullinger         12 Burlington                    29.50        
  9  Anna Arnold               10 Rocky Mountain                29.71        
 10  Mackelle Moss              9 Rocky Mountain                29.76        
 11  Sienna Seabolt            10 Dubois                        29.86        
 12  Jazlyn Ryan                9 Tongue River                  29.91        
 13  Caroline Boyer             9 Greybull                      30.62        
 14  Keira Wadge                9 Dubois                        31.06        
 15  Joey Chatwin               9 Burlington                    31.78        
 16  Brooke Broederlow         11 Burlington                    31.88        
 17  Chyauna Dodge              9 Wind River                    31.99        
 18  Brinn Jenkins             10 Rocky Mountain                32.40        
 19  Isabelle Fox               9 Ten Sleep                     33.16        
 20  Melisa Martinez            9 Riverside                     33.27        
 21  Bayle Thomas              11 Tongue River                  33.34        
 22  Tori Simcox               10 Rocky Mountain                33.50        
 23  Micah Jenkins             11 Rocky Mountain                33.68        
 24  Bailee Loftus             12 Rocky Mountain                33.71        
 25  Yolanda Sisneros           9 Shoshoni                      34.06        
 26  Cora Remacle               9 Wind River                    34.59        
 27  Kaylee Linnan             11 Shoshoni                      38.21        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lindsey Holiday           12 Ten Sleep                   1:03.53        
  2  Kaitey Christensen         9 Rocky Mountain              1:05.61        
  3  Mackelle Moss              9 Rocky Mountain              1:07.22        
  4  Consualo Yellowbear       11 St Stephens Indian          1:30.06        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Addie Pendergast           9 Tongue River                2:29.65        
  2  Julia Nelson               9 Burlington                  2:38.64        
  3  Cheri Henderson           12 Burlington                  2:39.53        
  4  Ashley Tidwell            11 Shoshoni                    2:56.65        
  5  Katie Murph                9 Greybull                    3:12.12        
  6  Marajha Pease             10 Tongue River                3:14.44        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kiana Swann                9 Shoshoni                    5:56.00        
  2  Ashley Tidwell            11 Shoshoni                    6:50.39        
  3  Consualo Yellowbear       11 St Stephens Indian          6:56.73        
  4  Dakota Cervantes           9 Riverside                   6:59.88        
  5  Elizabeth Heser           10 Tongue River                7:02.59        
  6  Payton Casteel            12 Ten Sleep                   7:12.36        
  7  Marajha Pease             10 Tongue River                7:27.50        
  8  Gwynff Bodtke              9 Rocky Mountain              8:10.50        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kiana Swann                9 Shoshoni                   12:59.36        
  2  Jessie Michaels            9 Burlington                 13:30.64        
  3  Elizabeth Heser           10 Tongue River               15:27.55        
  4  Consualo Yellowbear       11 St Stephens Indian         16:00.72        
  5  Gwynff Bodtke              9 Rocky Mountain              17:49.9        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jane Pendergast           11 Tongue River                  17.70        
  2  Breanna Riley             12 Riverside                     18.06        
  3  Elektra Shoopman           9 Ten Sleep                     18.15        
  4  Jazlyn Ryan                9 Tongue River                  18.53        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jane Pendergast           11 Tongue River                  51.56        
  2  Victoria Nelson           10 Burlington                    54.05        
  3  Karina Fredreck            9 Wind River                    57.96        
  4  Libby Bassett             12 Burlington                  1:03.00        
  5  Abby Ballard               9 Shoshoni                    1:09.01        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Tongue River                                 54.54
        
  2  Wind River                                   58.43
        
  3  Riverside                                    58.46
        
  4  Greybull                                     58.93
        
  5  Burlington                                 1:01.66
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ten Sleep                                  4:56.17
        
  2  Burlington                                 5:28.41
        


Varsity Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Tongue River                               4:32.59
        
  2  Burlington                                 5:12.37
        
  3  Greybull                                   5:13.72
        
  4  Riverside                                  5:39.78
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emma Scammon              12 Tongue River               31-08.00        
  2  Jessica Goggles           11 St Stephens Indian         29-03.00        
  3  Bailey Dodge              12 Tongue River               28-04.00        
  4  Sydnee Pitman             12 Tongue River               27-09.00        
  5  Samara Kennedy            11 Tongue River               26-03.00        
  6  Rylee Winland              9 Rocky Mountain             26-01.00        
  7  Mina King                  9 Wind River                 25-10.00        
  8  Faith Whitehead           10 Tongue River               25-08.00        
  9  Cloe Ramsey               12 Shoshoni                   25-06.00        
 10  Maggie Jensen              9 Wind River                 23-11.00        
 11  Abree Coyne                9 Tongue River               23-11.00        
 12  Hailey McGee              11 Tongue River               23-06.00        
 13  Azurdey Burton            10 Rocky Mountain             23-01.00        
 14  Kieri VanDeest            11 Riverside                  23-00.00        
 15  Brooke Broederlow         11 Burlington                 23-00.00        
 16  Alexis Garay              12 Riverside                  22-07.00        
 17  Kinley Anderson           10 Ten Sleep                  22-02.00        
 18  Mikayla Foster            12 Greybull                   21-09.00        
 19  Sarah Murph                9 Greybull                   21-09.00        
 20  June Wedor                10 Riverside                  21-06.00        
 21  Laila Davis               10 Riverside                  19-09.00        
 22  Anna Stone                 9 Riverside                  18-05.00        
 23  Kaylee Linnan             11 Shoshoni                   18-03.00        
 24  Brlinly Casey             10 Burlington                 17-11.00        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cloe Ramsey               12 Shoshoni                      96-09        
  2  Sydnee Pitman             12 Tongue River                  95-11        
  3  Bailey Dodge              12 Tongue River                  86-09        
  4  Jessica Goggles           11 St Stephens Indian            81-02        
  5  Emma Scammon              12 Tongue River                  81-01        
  6  Rylee Winland              9 Rocky Mountain                70-09        
  7  Samara Kennedy            11 Tongue River                  69-03        
  8  Alexis Garay              12 Riverside                     67-04        
  9  Laila Davis               10 Riverside                     66-08        
 10  Kinley Anderson           10 Ten Sleep                     65-06        
 11  Abree Coyne                9 Tongue River                  63-06        
 12  Kieri VanDeest            11 Riverside                     57-09        
 13  Mikayla Foster            12 Greybull                      57-04        
 14  Hailey McGee              11 Tongue River                  57-02        
 15  Faith Whitehead           10 Tongue River                  56-08        
 16  Maggie Jensen              9 Wind River                    56-07        
 17  Kaylee Linnan             11 Shoshoni                      56-04        
 18  Azurdey Burton            10 Rocky Mountain                56-02        
 19  June Wedor                10 Riverside                     55-03        
 20  Hannah Bullinger           9 Burlington                    54-02        
 21  Sarah Murph                9 Greybull                      52-05        
 22  Alexa Olson               12 Burlington                    51-05        
 23  Brlinly Casey             10 Burlington                    51-03        
 24  Anna Stone                 9 Riverside                  48-00.00        
 25  Chloe Harlow              11 Greybull                   42-00.00        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carleigh Reish            11 Tongue River                5-03.00        
  2  Victoria Nelson           10 Burlington                  4-10.00        
  3  Mina King                  9 Wind River                  4-08.00        
  4  Kaitey Christensen         9 Rocky Mountain              4-08.00        
  5  Taylin Boettcher          12 Rocky Mountain              4-06.00        
  6  Alexis Minemyer           12 Rocky Mountain              4-06.00        
  7  Chaise Benasky             9 Greybull                    4-06.00        
  8  Mackelle Moss              9 Rocky Mountain              4-04.00        
  9  Hailee McClure            10 Riverside                   4-04.00        
 10  Isabelle Fox               9 Ten Sleep                   4-02.00        
 11  June Wedor                10 Riverside                   4-00.00        
 11  Kelsey Wilson              9 Western Heritage Lutheran   4-00.00        
 11  Karina Fredreck            9 Wind River                  4-00.00        
 11  Libby Bassett             12 Burlington                  4-00.00        
 11  Payton Casteel            12 Ten Sleep                   4-00.00        
 16  Evelynn Lehto             11 Western Heritage Lutheran   4-00.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carleigh Reish            11 Tongue River               17-06.00        
  2  Lindsey Holiday           12 Ten Sleep                  15-01.50        
  3  Izzy Carbert              12 Tongue River               14-10.00        
  4  Elektra Shoopman           9 Ten Sleep                  14-03.00        
  5  Sienna Seabolt            10 Dubois                     14-01.75        
  6  Maddy Hill                11 Tongue River               14-01.25        
  7  Mackelle Moss              9 Rocky Mountain             13-02.00        
  8  Maggie Jensen              9 Wind River                 12-05.50        
  9  Melisa Martinez            9 Riverside                  12-04.50        
 10  Ashley Gomez               9 Greybull                   12-04.00        
 11  Victoria Arnold           10 Rocky Mountain             12-04.00        
 12  Chyauna Dodge              9 Wind River                 12-02.00        
 13  Julia Nelson               9 Burlington                 12-01.75        
 14  Katy Kalasinsky           11 Tongue River               12-01.25        
 15  Alexa Olson               12 Burlington                 12-00.50        
 16  Jessie Michaels            9 Burlington                 11-10.50        
 17  Bayle Thomas              11 Tongue River               11-09.50        
 18  Josselyn Jara              9 Greybull                   11-07.00        
 19  Cheri Henderson           12 Burlington                 11-07.00        
 20  Joey Chatwin               9 Burlington                 11-06.50        
 21  Markita Gesch             11 Riverside                  11-04.75        
 22  Kieri VanDeest            11 Riverside                  10-08.25        
 23  Abby Casey                11 Burlington                  8-00.50        
     Yolanda Sisneros           9 Shoshoni                        DNS        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaitey Christensen         9 Rocky Mountain             31-04.50        
  2  Izzy Carbert              12 Tongue River               30-07.00        
  3  Grace Sopko               12 Tongue River               29-11.00        
  4  Anna Arnold               10 Rocky Mountain             29-05.00        
  5  Elektra Shoopman           9 Ten Sleep                  29-03.50        
  6  Melissa Bullinger         12 Burlington                 29-02.75        
  7  Monique Velasquez         12 Riverside                  28-01.25        
  8  Hailee McClure            10 Riverside                  26-09.50        
  9  Ashley Gomez               9 Greybull                   26-02.50        
 10  Bayle Thomas              11 Tongue River               25-06.00        
 11  Alexa Olson               12 Burlington                 25-04.50        
 12  Maddy Hill                11 Tongue River               25-03.50        
 13  Katy Kalasinsky           11 Tongue River               24-11.00        
 14  Abby Olson                10 Burlington                 21-09.50        
 15  Abby Casey                11 Burlington                 21-02.50        
 16  Hannah Bullinger           9 Burlington                 19-08.00        
 17  Brlinly Casey             10 Burlington                 19-05.50