Campbell County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.70 | Nyomi Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.78 | Nyomi Moore | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
7.89 | SB | Taylor Burch | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.90 | Taylor Burch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.29 | Alysha Kratz | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.37 | Kaydence Kinney | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.52 | Breanna Younkin | 16th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.83 | Emma Daly | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.13 | Shailee Parks | 28th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.68 | Payton Whitt | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.60 | SB | Denise Sanchez | 40th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.39 | Sydalee Brown | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
28.14 | Aja Roberts | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
28.22 | SB | Taylor Burch | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
30.48 | Kaydence Kinney | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.92 | SB | Shailee Parks | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.50 | SB | Mari Bouzis | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
35.15 | Payton Whitt | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39.01 | SB | Denise Sanchez | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.77 | SB | Charlotte Marasco | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.82 | SB | Mari Bouzis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.19 | SB | Breanna Younkin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.49 | SB | Kaydence Kinney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.82 | Reilly Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.73 | Catlynn Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:15.33 | SB | Makayla Mayer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:20.01 | SB | Madison Melinkovich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.94 | Charlotte Marasco | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.15 | Charlotte Marasco | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:34.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:54.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Nyomi Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 | Aubry Dewine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-5 | Breanna Younkin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Grace Mcelvery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-1 | Payton Whitt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Nyomi Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Alysha Kratz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | Shailee Parks | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | Sydalee Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-9.5 | Grace Mcelvery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8.5 | Chloe Rankin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Payton Whitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Breanna Younkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9 | Lauryn Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.5 | McKenna Hayes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | SB | Emma Daly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5.25 | Alexa Richert | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.68 | Branden Werkele | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.78 | Branden Werkele | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
6.78 | Firdan Keflinzein | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.85 | Firdan Keflinzein | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.07 | Angel Nava | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | Dustin Froelich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.12 | Dustin Froelich | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.12 | Angel Nava | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.27 | Brady Tompkins | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.72 | Val Mcadams | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.00 | SB | Zane Morrison | 25th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
8.00 | Shay Leupold | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.02 | Alex Ostrom | 31st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.33 | Branden Werkele | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
24.98 | Angel Nava | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
25.04 | Brady Tompkins | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.15 | Val Mcadams | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.90 | Shay Leupold | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.21 | Grady Younkin | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34.23 | Alex Ostrom | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35.33 | Zane Morrison | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.42 | Dustin Froelich | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.46 | Pedro Lujan Molina | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.59 | Grady Younkin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:54.00 | Alex Ostrom | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.47 | Brant Morrison | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:26.62 | SB | Val Mcadams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.92 | SB | Mathew Sigismond | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.26 | SB | Brant Morrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.96 | Mathew Sigismond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.01 | Mathew Sigismond | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11 | SB | Remar Pitter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10.5 | Brady Tompkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-8 | SB | Xander Beeson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-8 | Cooper Stevens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-4.75 | SB | Shay Leupold | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8.75 | Harland Washburn | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Michael Clyde | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Braydn Ballard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |