Encampment High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.67 | SB | Amber Stubbs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.27 | Grace Tieszen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.07 | Lauren Buford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.10 | Amber Stubbs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7.25 | SB | Grace Tieszen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-8 | SB | Cheyanne Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.5 | Cheyanne Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-11 | Noelle Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | Dalton Peterson | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.19 | Ryley Hopkins | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Dayne Anderson | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.20 | Charles Watts | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.61 | Chad Ralston | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.02 | Dalton Taylor | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.02 | Sean Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.73 | Jackson Cor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.73 | Kyler Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.67 | Sean Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.58 | SB | Cody Cor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.86 | Jarom Herring | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.78 | Reid Schroeder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Sean Stewart | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | Cody Cor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6 | Jackson Cor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-2 | SB | Wyatt Cox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-1 | Charles Watts | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-1 | Dalton Peterson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-6.5 | SB | Dalton Taylor | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-8.5 | Dayne Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-2 | Ryley Hopkins | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11 | Wyatt Cox | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Dalton Taylor | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-8 | Dayne Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-7 | SB | Dalton Peterson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-10 | Charles Watts | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.5 | Ryley Hopkins | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |