Greybull High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h | Sydney Tschiffely | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h | Shayla Cheatham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h | Brittany Ogg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h | Angel Moon | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | h | Kaylyn Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h | Angel Moon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.94 | h SB | Brittany Ogg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.14 | h | Monique Velasquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.12 | Brooke Flock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.38 | Brooke Flock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.00 | Paige Flock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:03.03 | Paige Flock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:55.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | McKenzie Mazur | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | McKenzie Mazur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | SB | Sydney Tschiffely | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2 | Brittany Ogg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | SB | Monique Velasquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1 | SB | Kaylyn Burns | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-8 | Angel Moon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Heidi Araiza | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | Brittany Ogg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.5 | Monique Velasquez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-4 | Shayla Cheatham | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-0 | Ivette Gutierrez | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-11 | Eden Hanson | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8.75 | Shayla Cheatham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5.25 | Heidi Araiza | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h | Caleb Bottom | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h | James Robertson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h | Elian Davila | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h | Branden Welsh | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h | Felipe Gaytan | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.54 | h | Branden Welsh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.18 | Gaven Mccolloch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:48.81 | Gaven Mccolloch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.44 | h | Branden Welsh | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:13.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | Caleb Bottom | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1.5 | James Robertson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.75 | Elian Davila | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-10 | Jesus Hernandez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | SB | Branden Welsh | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-8 | Ian Vannesdale | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.5 | Jesus Hernandez | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.5 | Ian Vannesdale | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |