Niobrara County Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.35 SB Allison Williams 6th Prelims H1 Results
14.48 Allison Williams 8th Finals H1 Results
15.81 Esmeralda Caldera 15th Prelims H1 Results
17.03 Deanna West 23rd Prelims H1 Results
18.03 SB Lily Bukowski 25th Prelims H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
30.28 SB Courtney Rowley 4th Prelims H1 Results
30.45 Courtney Rowley 5th Finals H1 Results
30.73 SB Allison Williams 7th Finals H1 Results
30.98 Allison Williams 7th Prelims H1 Results
34.44 Esmeralda Caldera 16th Prelims H1 Results
37.93 Deanna West 19th Prelims H1 Results
800 Meter Run
3:12.19 SB Jalyn Mcdaniel 11th Finals H1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.90 Taylor Gaukel 1st Prelims H1 Results
18.77 Courtney Rowley 5th Finals H1 Results
19.54 Courtney Rowley 6th Prelims H1 Results
19.77 Taylor Gaukel 7th Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.09 Miranda Gilkey 1st Finals H1 Results
55.79 Courtney Rowley 7th Finals H1 Results
High Jump
5-2 Miranda Gilkey 1st Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
15-11.25 Taylor Gaukel 1st Finals H1 Results
15-3.5 Miranda Gilkey 2nd Finals H1 Results
10-0.75 Deanna West 20th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
35-6 SB Miranda Gilkey 1st Finals H1 Results
33-11.5 Taylor Gaukel 2nd Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
6-4 Jalyn Mcdaniel 9th Finals H1 Results
Discus
91-11 Mackenzie Lyons 5th Finals H1 Results
86-4 Reygan Molzahn 8th Finals H1 Results
75-10 Anna Richardson 15th Finals H1 Results
63-8.5 Esmeralda Caldera 19th Finals H1 Results
53-6.5 Jhuritzy Tena 27th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
33-10 Mackenzie Lyons 3rd Finals H1 Results
28-1 Reygan Molzahn 12th Finals H1 Results
27-10.5 Anna Richardson 13th Finals H1 Results
25-10 Esmeralda Caldera 17th Finals H1 Results
20-8.75 Jhuritzy Tena 26th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.33 Drake Lamp 9th Prelims H1 Results
12.70 Kade Clark 13th Prelims H1 Results
13.72 Zach Vandeburg 20th Prelims H1 Results
13.76 Kaden Gaukel 21st Prelims H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
25.71 SB Kade Clark 6th Finals H1 Results
26.31 Kade Clark 6th Prelims H1 Results
28.65 Kaden Gaukel 14th Prelims H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:45.90 James Stone 6th Finals H1 Results
2:48.01 Tyler Basile 7th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
13:02.13 William Fish 7th Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.90 Traylin Bruegger 1st Prelims H1 Results
16.96 Traylin Bruegger 2nd Finals H1 Results
17.88 SB Wyatt Stauffer 7th Finals H1 Results
19.06 Wyatt Stauffer 8th Prelims H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.64 Traylin Bruegger 2nd Finals H1 Results
46.97 Wyatt Stauffer 5th Finals H1 Results
47.99 Aric Eaton 9th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.69 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:09.33 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Results
High Jump
6-2 Alec Penfield 1st Finals H1 Results
5-8 Wyatt Stauffer 5th Finals H1 Results
5-2 Teagan Tschacher 7th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
17-10.5 Drake Lamp 5th Finals H1 Results
16-3 SB James Stone 10th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
32-8.75 James Stone 10th Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
10-1 Aric Eaton 3rd Finals H1 Results
8-1 Zach Vandeburg 6th Finals H1 Results
Discus
124-10 Jake Heil 4th Finals H1 Results
110-10 Damien Molzahn 9th Finals H1 Results
92-0.5 Jacob Miller 17th Finals H1 Results
91-8.5 Dmitri Richards 18th Finals H1 Results
84-10.5 Jasper Caldera 21st Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
45-11.25 Jake Heil 2nd Finals H1 Results
40-1 Jasper Caldera 10th Finals H1 Results
38-8.25 Damien Molzahn 13th Finals H1 Results
36-4.25 Dmitri Richards 16th Finals H1 Results
32-4.25 Jacob Miller 26th Finals H1 Results
30-7 Kaden Gaukel 28th Finals H1 Results