Greybull High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | SB | Shayla Cheatham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | Sydney Tschiffely | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.64 | Kaylyn Burns | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.35 | Angel Moon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.17 | Kaylyn Burns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.25 | Brittany Ogg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.35 | Angel Moon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.92 | Monique Velasquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.50 | Brooke Flock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:43.42 | Brooke Flock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:01.99 | Paige Flock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:56.64 | Paige Flock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:31.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | McKenzie Mazur | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.75 | McKenzie Mazur | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.5 | Brittany Ogg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.5 | Monique Velasquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7.25 | Sydney Tschiffely | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Heidi Araiza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | Angel Moon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9 | Monique Velasquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-1.75 | Shayla Cheatham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-3 | Eden Hanson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4.75 | Ivette Gutierrez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.75 | Shayla Cheatham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10.75 | Heidi Araiza | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-3 | Eden Hanson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Ivette Gutierrez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | Caleb Bottom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.30 | SB | James Robertson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.51 | Zack Keisel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | Dale Mcbride | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.89 | Felipe Gaytan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | Branden Welsh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | SB | Ian Vannesdale | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.98 | Felipe Gaytan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.26 | Branden Welsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.47 | Gaven Mccolloch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.68 | Branden Welsh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Caleb Bottom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.25 | James Robertson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Jesus Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.75 | SB | Felipe Gaytan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6 | Ian Vannesdale | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-9.75 | Dale Mcbride | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-1.75 | Branden Welsh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-8 | Jesus Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-1.75 | SB | Ian Vannesdale | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-5.75 | Zack Keisel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4.25 | SB | Jesus Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-7.5 | Dale Mcbride | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2.75 | Ian Vannesdale | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |