Thermopolis High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | Sesi Jensen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.65 | Brianna Devries | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.88 | SB | Dayna Crow | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.00 | Kaylee Devries | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Ashley McPhie | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.33 | Sequoia Fishbaugh | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.29 | SB | Jazmen Jensen | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.47 | Brianna Devries | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.22 | Dayna Crow | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.32 | Sequoia Fishbaugh | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.29 | SB | Jazmen Jensen | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.98 | Dayna Crow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.04 | SB | Jazmen Jensen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.64 | Haley McDermott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.26 | Aspen Jensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:02.44 | Tahja Hunt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:33.35 | Olivia Weyer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.80 | McKenna Bomengen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.66 | Kaylee Devries | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.33 | Ashley McPhie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.00 | Ashley McPhie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.5 | Sesi Jensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1.75 | Ashley McPhie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-4 | SB | Halie Weber | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-5 | SB | Halie Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | Ethan Becher | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.65 | Logan Cole | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.95 | Jarron Mortimore | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.03 | Jaxson Jensen | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.32 | Jesse Skelton | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.73 | Logan Shumway | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.40 | SB | Ethan Becher | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.89 | Blake Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.98 | SB | Sean Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.41 | SB | Jesse Skelton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.82 | Jaxson Jensen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.29 | Kolby George | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.55 | Jarron Mortimore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.44 | Ethan Becher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.86 | Jesse Skelton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Logan Shumway | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Sean Miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.75 | Logan Shumway | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.75 | Jaxson Jensen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-8 | Logan Cole | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Logan Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |