Gillette Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.91 | SB | Joan Jelimo | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Complete Results |
1:41.10 | SB | Rachael Zeiger | 3rd | Finals H3 | Womens Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.07 | Kayly Scheller | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.54 | Rachael Zeiger | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
3:14.29 | SB | Joan Jelimo | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.99 | Samantha Harmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
11:50.86 | SB | Lynnet Kosgei | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
11:53.91 | Cassia Catterall | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
11:59.73 | Austin Asay | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:45.78 | SB | Samantha Harmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
20:47.76 | SB | Joan Jelimo | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
21:05.06 | Lynnet Kosgei | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
21:17.48 | SB | Austin Asay | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
21:36.81 | Cassia Catterall | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
21:50.20 | SB | Casey England | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.40 | Kayly Scheller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Kayly Scheller | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 | SB | Kayly Scheller | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4.25 | Kayly Scheller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
59-8.5 | SB | Kayly Scheller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Asher Pikula | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.80 | Asher Pikula | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:19.62 | SB | Festus Lagat | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.41 | SB | Festus Lagat | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:52.05 | SB | Erick Rotich | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
9:09.86 | SB | Shawvan Levi | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results |
9:20.94 | Tre Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
9:40.92 | Asher Catterall | 10th | Finals H2 | Mens Complete Results | |
10:38.72 | Dreyson Nichols | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
10:39.04 | SB | Kyle Blackie-leisch | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:08.76 | SB | Kyle Dietsche | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
16:08.78 | Shawvan Levi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
16:24.59 | Tre Riley | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
18:37.32 | SB | Kyle Blackie-leisch | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
18:40.72 | SB | Dreyson Nichols | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:22.01 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Complete Results |