Normative Services High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.43 | Victoria Kaupfman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
22:44.02 | Victoria Kaupfman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9 | Victoria Kaupfman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Jamil Hale | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.21 | Corey Wyatt | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Jamil Hale | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | Corey Wyatt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.20 | SB | Andrew Pierce | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.00 | Corey Wyatt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.15 | Corey Wyatt | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
25.61 | Jamil Hale | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.88 | SB | Eli Presley | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.27 | Andrew Pierce | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.23 | Austin Robinson | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.91 | Eli Presley | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.13 | Corey Wyatt | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.18 | SB | Samir Mitra | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.75 | SB | Austin Robinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.08 | SB | Austin Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:24.69 | SB | Samir Mitra | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.86 | Jon Tucker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.41 | SB | Clayton Talmadge | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:10.28 | SB | Samir Mitra | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:54.29 | SB | Clayton Talmadge | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:05.60 | SB | Jon Tucker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.80 | SB | Jon Tucker | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.46 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.01 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Clayton Talmadge | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-9 | SB | Lionel Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-1 | Tyler Hill | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-8 | Mathew Krainacker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 | Lionel Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5.5 | Tyler Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-5.5 | SB | Mathew Krainacker | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |