Lovell High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | Ameesha Anderson | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Emily Snell | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.36 | Caitlyn Lundberg | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.48 | Trysa Flood | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.25 | Paige Schmitt | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | Kim Robertson | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.50 | Emily Snell | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.40 | Jamie Kite | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.68 | Kim Robertson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:06.44 | Shelby Wardell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.54 | Sami Newman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.38 | Jazmyn See | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:49.46 | Afton George | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.49 | Jaclyn Caldwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.23 | Whitney Grant | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.69 | Kendra Price | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:17.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Savanna Savage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Kendra Price | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | SB | Jamie Kite | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | Chayli McArthur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1.75 | Caitlyn Lundberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Emily Snell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-2.5 | SB | Chayli McArthur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8.75 | SB | Trysa Flood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Whitney Grant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-8 | Sierra Montanez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-0 | SB | Samantha Stevens | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-5 | Aly Schneider | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.5 | Sierra Montanez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0.5 | SB | Samantha Stevens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10 | Aly Schneider | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Tristen Snyder | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.23 | Derek Phelps | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | Britton Woody | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.17 | Chase Degroat | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.09 | Richard Mangali | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.60 | SB | Alan Crosby | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Drake Welch | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
27.05 | Tyler Teter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.41 | Tristen Snyder | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | SB | Calin McArthur | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.85 | Chase Degroat | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.36 | Dylan Ohman | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.15 | Jacob Newman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.67 | Alex Sawaya | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.74 | Merrill Beck | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.96 | Kaleb Mayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.76 | Andrew Mayes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.45 | Jacob Mickelson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.08 | SB | Kyle Burton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.76 | Eston Croft | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.56 | Derek Phelps | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.00 | Mckay Mayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.47 | Derek Phelps | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.23 | Mckay Mayes | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.26 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Brandon Teter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Brandon Wolvington | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Kade Englert | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Cade Bischoff | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0.75 | SB | Cade Bischoff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4.5 | SB | Drake Welch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.5 | Kade Englert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | Britton Woody | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10 | SB | Mckay Mayes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7.75 | SB | Dylan Ohman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Calin McArthur | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-0 | SB | Brandon Wolvington | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-5.5 | Tristen Snyder | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.25 | SB | Tyler Teter | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0.5 | Brandon Teter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.5 | Drake Welch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-9.25 | Eston Croft | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0.25 | Kaleb Mayes | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Kade Englert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-0 | Daniel Strom | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
121-6 | Aaron Monterde | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-11 | Garet Fowler | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-2 | Kyle Burton | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-0 | SB | Payton Hetland | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9.5 | Garet Fowler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11.5 | Daniel Strom | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.5 | Kyle Burton | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Payton Hetland | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |