HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.74 |
Maggie Ochsner
|
Lingle Ft. Laramie High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.98 |
Jordan Merback
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.17 |
Emily Moore
|
Campbell County High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.21 |
Emily Moore
|
Campbell County High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.23 |
Alisha Reaser
|
Cody High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.87 |
Emily Moore
|
Campbell County High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
43.76 |
Veronica Elseroad-Wall
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
44.25 |
Diana Long
|
Torrington High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.28 |
Diana Long
|
Torrington High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
44.51 |
Veronica Elseroad-Wall
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.91 |
Maggie Ochsner
|
Lingle Ft. Laramie High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.98 |
Erin Kirby
|
Evanston High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.22 |
Jordan Merback
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.36 |
Erin Kirby
|
Evanston High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.48 |
Lauren Thomas
|
Evanston High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.50 |
Taylor Gardner
|
Sheridan High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.36 |
Amber Henry
|
Mountain View High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
57.77 |
Veronica Elseroad-Wall
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.91 |
Veronica Elseroad-Wall
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:12.49 |
Amber Henry
|
Mountain View High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:15.71 |
Kait Nyffeler
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:15.90 |
Carli Blankenship
|
Cody High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.60 |
Courtney Shipman
|
Saratoga High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.72 |
Sierra Jech
|
Cody High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-2 |
Kaylee Beddes
|
Natrona County High School
|
Discus Finals |
125-7 |
Deanna Gruver
|
Cheyenne East High School
|
Discus Finals |
127-3 |
Elisa Etchemendy
|
Douglas High School
|
Discus Finals |
127-4 |
Macie Cottier
|
Campbell County High School
|
Discus Finals |
129-5 |
Amanda Aimone
|
Kemmerer High School
|
Discus Finals |
129-6 |
Baillie Gibson
|
Natrona County High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-6 |
Hannah Romsa
|
Natrona County High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-7.75 |
Kelly Ferguson
|
Campbell County High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-9.5 |
Emily Moore
|
Campbell County High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Betsey Whisonant
|
Cody High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Alisha Reaser
|
Cody High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Kelly Ferguson
|
Campbell County High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-4.5 |
Megan Jares
|
Riverside High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-4 |
Lacy Rodgers
|
Campbell County High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-6 |
Cody Milbourn
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-6.5 |
Amanda Aimone
|
Kemmerer High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-3 |
Alaina Yaracz
|
Ten Sleep High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-11.5 |
Baillie Gibson
|
Natrona County High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
41-9 |
Kelly Gray
|
Rock Springs High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
41-9.5 |
Kilee Iorg
|
Mountain View High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
42-1.25 |
Macie Cottier
|
Campbell County High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
37-4 |
Jordan Merback
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
38-6 |
Emily Moore
|
Campbell County High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
10.78 |
Brendan Ames
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
13.73 |
Brendan Ames
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
13.96 |
Brendan Ames
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.41 |
Justin Cross
|
Powell High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.50 |
Justin Cross
|
Powell High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.46 |
Brian Pierre
|
Laramie High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:23.17 |
Scott Foley
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.66 |
Brendan Ames
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.96 |
Stephen Michel
|
Laramie High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
37.96 |
Justin Cross
|
Powell High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
38.06 |
Justin Cross
|
Powell High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
39.30 |
Nigel Bristow
|
Guernsey-Sunrise High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.41 |
Nigel Bristow
|
Guernsey-Sunrise High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:36.61 |
Brian Pierre
|
Laramie High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.56 |
Eric Strand
|
Campbell County High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.82 |
Michael Walrath
|
Laramie High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:03.30 |
Relay Team
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:55.31 |
Michael Walrath
|
Laramie High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.16 |
Eric Strand
|
Campbell County High School
|
Discus Finals |
150-4 |
Matt Cook
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
151-2 |
Ryan Rust
|
Green River High School
|
Discus Finals |
154-8 |
John Belcher
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
156-1 |
William Wells
|
Wind River High School
|
Discus Finals |
156-8 |
Caleb Moore
|
Torrington High School
|
Discus Finals |
169-6 |
Adam Waddell
|
Cody High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-8.25 |
Dallen Anderson
|
Lyman High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
24-6.75 |
Brendan Ames
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Hayden Bales
|
Cody High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Beau Watt
|
Kelly Walsh High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Michael Mcquade
|
Natrona County High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Scott Pettit
|
Sheridan High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-1 |
Brandon Childs
|
Torrington High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-6 |
Justin Gebicki
|
Cheyenne East High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-0.25 |
Justin Roberts
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-11.5 |
Cody Hunt
|
Lingle Ft. Laramie High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
59-1.25 |
John Belcher
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-1 |
Ryan Larscheid
|
Saratoga High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
48-5.25 |
Stephen Michel
|
Laramie High School
|