Campbell County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | SB | Randee Erb | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
12.93 | SB | Makayla Pzinski | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.96 | SB | Randee Erb | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13.26 | SB | Brittney Saenz | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | SB | Randee Erb | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.06 | SB | Breanna Adsit | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.12 | SB | Demi Fischer | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:07.72 | SB | Kerri Temple | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.93 | SB | Stephanie Freidlan | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.17 | SB | Jacey Lamanna | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:36.72 | SB | Sarah Sharpe | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:41.94 | SB | Erin Gorman | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.02 | SB | Quinn Destefano | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:37.14 | SB | Jessica Jeffries | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:07.91 | SB | Kaylynn Kirkwood | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.13 | SB | Abby Phillips | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:50.69 | SB | Audra Destefano | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:30.57 | SB | McKenna Hauschild | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.01 | SB | Sadie Beckett | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
18.27 | SB | Jandy Shackelford | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
18.74 | SB | Heaven Lint | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.86 | SB | Katie Howard | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
53.06 | SB | Danielle Manselle | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.67 | SB | Jandy Shackelford | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.44 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.03 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Lyndsey McDonald | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-7 | SB | Julia Seamens | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-5 | SB | Sydney McClure | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | SB | Makayla Pzinski | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-6.5 | SB | Breanna Adsit | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-2 | SB | Julia Seamens | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 | SB | Jandy Shackelford | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-0.25 | SB | Taylor Deaton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Brittney Saenz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Melanie Hays | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Stephanie Wagner | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
100-9 | SB | Cassidy Koski | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
86-5 | SB | Kendra McMillen | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
65-0 | SB | Sarah Crone | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | SB | Cassidy Koski | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
33-2.5 | SB | Kendra McMillen | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-0 | SB | Elizabeth Maller | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | SB | Nick Bazemore | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
11.53 | SB | Nick Bazemore | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.69 | SB | Dallas Erisman | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.70 | SB | Bradlee Larson | 12th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.72 | SB | Dallas Erisman | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
24.26 | SB | Evan Strand | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.09 | SB | Evan Strand | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
59.82 | SB | Lars Jones | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.78 | SB | Zach Power | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:12.41 | SB | Jackson Royce | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:26.34 | SB | Zach Sarcinella | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.09 | SB | Harrison Simmons | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:00.34 | SB | Justin Mehrer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.99 | SB | Matt Doherty | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.37 | SB | Thomas Andrew | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:58.47 | SB | Derek Myers | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:11.31 | SB | Colin Riley | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.58 | SB | Bradlee Larson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
16.04 | SB | Bradlee Larson | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
16.20 | SB | Tanner Gillette | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
16.23 | SB | Tanner Gillette | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.33 | SB | Beau Nutting | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.49 | SB | Beau Nutting | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.22 | SB | Tanner Gillette | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
43.05 | SB | Carson Mock | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
43.51 | SB | Walker Newell | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.89 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.13 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:59.19 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.76 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | SB | Cole Petty | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | SB | Skylar Coorough | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Cole Petty | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-10.25 | SB | Richard Torres | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.25 | SB | Beau Nutting | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
36-10 | SB | Lane Cathcart | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-4 | SB | Skylar Coorough | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Will Eichenberger | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13-6 | SB | Dallas Erisman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Brad Eliason | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
115-2 | SB | Matthew Brown | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | SB | Matthew Brown | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-2 | SB | Colter Keffeler | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |