Tongue River High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.73 | SB | Eryn Aksmit | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.87 | SB | Ashley Bolin | 47th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
16.47 | SB | Sarah Nielsen | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.49 | SB | Maggie Sallade | 53rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.68 | SB | Eryn Aksmit | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.65 | SB | Eryn Aksmit | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.25 | SB | Addy Ostler | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:45.65 | SB | Courtney Jolovich | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:52.57 | SB | Elana Ostler | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:56.26 | SB | Amanda Hutchinson | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.01 | SB | Courtney Jolovich | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:56.45 | SB | Addy Ostler | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:17.51 | SB | Elana Ostler | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:41.47 | SB | Amanda Hutchinson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.62 | SB | Ashley Bolin | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.25 | SB | Maggie Sallade | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.71 | SB | Ashley Bolin | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.89 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | SB | Ashley Bolin | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-11 | SB | Sarah Maze | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-11 | SB | Sarah Nielsen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6.25 | SB | Sarah Nielsen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | SB | Nate Plymell | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.65 | SB | Cody Jolovich | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.91 | SB | Austin Scammon | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.51 | SB | Brock Donston | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.51 | SB | Leroy Jefferson | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.05 | SB | Austin Bolin | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.06 | SB | Todd Severe | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.13 | SB | Nate Plymell | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
28.01 | SB | Ty Helvey | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.52 | SB | Brock Donston | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:01.19 | SB | Ty Helvey | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:04.27 | SB | Todd Severe | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.42 | SB | Cody Jolovich | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.32 | SB | Leroy Jefferson | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.93 | SB | Cody Jolovich | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:18.58 | SB | Todd Severe | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.79 | SB | Brock Donston | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | SB | Austin Scammon | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.96 | SB | Austin Khork | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.12 | SB | Nate Plymell | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
45.83 | SB | Austin Scammon | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Ty Helvey | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-3 | SB | Austin Khork | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
13-2.25 | SB | Leroy Jefferson | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.75 | SB | Austin Khork | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3 | SB | Nate Plymell | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-5 | SB | Austin Bolin | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8 | SB | Austin Bolin | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |