Katie Rotellini

Sheridan High School Class of 2014 Sheridan, WY, USA
  • Total Results 66
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m (in) - 1:10.32
  • 400m - 1:03.21
  • 800m (in) - 2:28.37
  • 800m - 2:22.50
  • 4K (xc) - 16:59.80
  • 5K (xc) - 21:22.00
  • Triple Jump (in) - 31-10
  • Triple Jump - 32-3.5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Insider
Join Now
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 32-3.5 Graph
2012
xx-x.x Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational 8th Finals >
xx-x.xx Glen Legler Memorial 10th Finals >
2011
xx-xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 15th Finals >
xx-x.x Wyoming 4A 2A 1A East Regional 6th Finals >
xx-xx Camel Qualifier 8th Finals >
xx-x.xx Dan Hansen Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x.x Susan Windham Memorial Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Natrona Early Bird 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 31-10 Graph
2012
xx-x.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track and Field Championships 20th Finals >
xx-xx Camel Bronc Dual 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Stadium Sports Invitational 8th Finals >
xx-x Gillette Invite 6th Finals >
xx-x Yellowjackets High School Open 5th Finals >
2011
xx-xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track and Field Championships 12th Finals >
xx-xx Sheridan Invitational 8th Finals >
xx-x CSC Winter Classic 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Black Hills State High School Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-xx.x Gillette Invite 10th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.21 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx Wyoming State High School Track and Field Championships 16th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Wyoming 4A 2A 1A East Regionals 5th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Wyoming 4A 2A 1A East Regionals 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Camel Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kelly Walsh Invitational 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:10.32 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Camel Quad 20th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:22.50 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx Wyoming State High School Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Wyoming 4A 2A 1A East Regionals 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wyoming Track Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dan Hansen Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gary Benson Memorial "Border War" 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial 1st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wyoming 4A 2A 1A East Regional 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wyoming Track Classic 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Susan Windham Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Natrona Early Bird 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:28.37 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx Chadron State Winter Classic HS Indoor Open 25th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx 2013 Foot Of The Rockies HS Classic 7th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Camel Bronc Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Simplot Games 43rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Stadium Sports Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gillette Invite 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Yellowjackets High School Open 3rd Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track and Field Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sheridan Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Simplot Games 46th Prelims >
x:xx.xx CSC Winter Classic 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Black Hills State High School Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gillette Invite 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Yellow Jacket Open 9th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:59.80 Graph
2011
xx:xx.xx Rapid City Invitational 31st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:22.00 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Wyoming State Cross Country Championships 90th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sweetheart Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Glen Legler Casper Invitational (Paradise Valley) 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wayne Chaney Memorial Invitational 43rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Michelle Ludwig Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cody X-travaganza 12th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Wyoming State Cross Country Championships 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jackalope Cross Country Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wayne Chaney Memorial Invite 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Michelle Ludwig Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Casper Invitational 8th Finals >