Chancy Hunt

Big Piney High School Class of 2018 Big Piney, WY, USA
  • Total Results 95
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 6.93
  • 60m (in) - 7.58
  • 100m - 11.30
  • 200m (in) - 23.91
  • 200m - 23.06
  • 400m (in) - 53.34
  • 400m - 53.40
  • Long Jump - 17-1.5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-1.5 Graph
2015
xx-x Lyman Invitational 13th Finals >
xx-x.x Pete Olsen Invitational 16th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 35th Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 6.93 Graph
2018
x.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships 19th Prelims >
x.xx Laramie High School Invite 15th Finals >
x.xx Weber State Indoor Invitational 22nd Quarters >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.58 Graph
2018
x.xx UHSTCA Indoor Championships 35th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.30 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Morgan Invitational 2018 16th Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Meet of Hope 5th Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 2018 Uintah Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olson Memorial 1st Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 6th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 16th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 5th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 11th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 7th Finals >
xx.xx Natrona Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 20th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championship 13th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Mountian Man Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx -1.1 Orem Tiger Trial Invitational 56th Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 8th Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Track "Meet of Hope" 7th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 36th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.06 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Morgan Invitational 2018 4th Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2018 Uintah Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olson Memorial 1st Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 8th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 6th Finals >
xx.xx Natrona Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 12th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championship 10th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Bobcat Invite 9th Finals >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx Mountian Man Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 7th Finals >
xx.xx Lyman Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 32nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 23.91 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships 18th Prelims >
xx.xx Simplot Games 66th Prelims >
xx.xx Laramie High School Invite 9th Finals >
xx.xx UHSTCA Indoor Championships 27th Finals >
xx.xx Weber State Indoor Invitational 18th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 53.40 Graph
2018
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 3rd Finals >
2017
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 53.34 Graph
2018
xx.xx UHSTCA Indoor Championships 27th Finals >
xx.xx Weber State Indoor Invitational 17th Finals >