Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jay Hunt 11.06a PR Batavia
2. 11 Jeremiah Evers 11.08a PR Batavia
3. 11 Prince Tarpeh 11.19a PR Wheaton (North)
4. 11 Joe Zydlo 11.22a PR Glenbard West
5. 12 Gabriel Dodd 11.26a PR Glenbard South
6. 12 Jordan Birkhaug 11.29a PR Batavia
7. 12 Myles Hampton 11.39a PR Evanston (Twp.)
8. 12 Anthony Hutchins 11.41a PR Evanston (Twp.)
9. 12 Tyler Roman 11.48a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
10. 11 Charlie Hill 11.62a PR Wheaton (North)
11. 11 Nick D'Ambra 11.63a PR Glenbard South
12. 10 Jack Baka 11.70a SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
12. - Nate Scheller 11.70a PR Glenbard West
14. 12 Caleb Hadley 11.71a PR Glenbard West
15. 11 Pat Howard 11.72a PR Glenbard West
16. 12 Adam Miller 11.84a PR Glenbard West
17. 12 Amari Ato 11.93a PR Wheaton (North)
18. - Paris Holmes 11.98a PR Glenbard South
19. 12 Josh Zawislak 12.03a Glenbard South
20. 12 Zyon Shores 12.09a PR Wheaton (North)
21. 12 Shayne Burns 12.11a PR Glenbard West
22. 11 Brandon Brownstein 12.27a PR Glenbard West
22. 12 James Volpe 12.27a PR Wheaton (North)
24. 11 Shin Kim 12.30a PR Evanston (Twp.)
24. 12 Chris Lunde 12.30a PR Wheaton (North)
26. 11 Triston Buffkin 12.31a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
27. 11 John Golden 12.32a PR Batavia
28. 11 Patrick Howard 12.37a PR Glenbard West
29. 11 Michael Jarosz 12.45a PR Wheaton (North)
30. 12 Justin Cieszykowski 12.46a Glenbard South
31. 11 Sam Makasair 12.47a Glenbard South
32. 12 Nate Hernadez 12.56a PR Glenbard West
33. 11 Joshua Lee 12.57a PR Evanston (Twp.)
34. 11 Kadari WrightJones 12.62a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
35. 12 Brian Makasair 12.64a Glenbard South
36. 11 Jaad A'Rafat 12.65a PR Wheaton (North)
37. 12 Elhija Cissokho 12.76a PR Evanston (Twp.)
38. 11 Saul Tecucnhuchue 12.82a PR Wheaton (North)
38. 11 Jawaun Buckley 12.82a PR Wheaton (North)
40. 11 Jacob Wulfeen 13.37a PR Glenbard West
41. 11 Alec Schulze 13.44a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
42. 12 Derrick Crenshaw 15.00a PR Glenbard South
43. 11 Miles Evans 17.92a PR Glenbard West
12 Nikola Plavsic DQ Glenbard South
11 Tim Hydzik DQ Wheaton (North)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Vince Divenere 22.33a PR Glenbard West
2. 12 Jay Hunt 22.38a PR Batavia
3. 10 Tyquan Cox 22.42a PR Glenbard West
4. 12 Michael Stanley 23.02a PR Batavia
5. 12 Jordan Birkhaug 23.23a SR Batavia
6. 12 Miles Hampton 23.30a PR Evanston (Twp.)
7. 11 Brady Heller 23.33a Glenbard West
8. - Justice Bradley 23.39a PR Glenbard West
9. 12 Anthony Hutchins 23.75a PR Evanston (Twp.)
10. 11 Tristen Dixon 23.87a Wheaton (North)
11. 11 Charlie Hill 24.17a PR Wheaton (North)
12. 12 Tyler Roman 24.22a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
13. 12 David Bradley 24.26a Wheaton (North)
14. 12 Peter Rudelich 24.41a PR Batavia
15. 11 Will Aguiar 24.64a Wheaton (North)
16. 11 Prince Tarpeh 24.66a Wheaton (North)
17. 12 Mohammed Ali 24.93a PR Wheaton (North)
18. 11 Gino Dalesandro 24.96a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
19. - Paris Holmes 25.00a PR Glenbard South
20. 12 Matt Leonard 25.26a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
21. 12 Zyon Shores 25.44a PR Wheaton (North)
22. 11 Tristen Ylinen 25.65a PR Wheaton (North)
23. 11 Triston Buffkin 25.75a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
24. 12 Chris Lunde 26.12a PR Wheaton (North)
25. 11 Joshua Lee 26.15a PR Evanston (Twp.)
26. 11 Saul Tecucnhuchue 26.20a PR Wheaton (North)
27. 11 Kadari WrightJones 26.22a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
28. 11 Shin Kim 26.28a PR Evanston (Twp.)
29. 12 Ryan Calhoun 26.42a PR Wheaton (North)
30. 12 Elhija Cissokho 26.50a PR Evanston (Twp.)
31. 11 Sam Makasair 26.84a PR Glenbard South
11 Jacob Wulfeen DQ Glenbard West
11 Anthene Kassa DQ Glenbard West
12 Nikola Plavsic DQ Glenbard South
12 Michael Illes DQ Glenbard South
12 Brian Makasair DQ Glenbard South
11 Jevon Black DQ Batavia
12 Justin Cieszykowski DQ Glenbard South
10 Jack Baka DQ Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11 Rhett Netzer DQ Wheaton (North)
12 Nate Hernadez DQ Glenbard West
12 Derrick Crenshaw DQ Glenbard South
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brady Heller 51.03a PR Glenbard West
2. 11 Jeremiah Evers 51.15a PR Batavia
3. 12 Andrew Lauber 51.70a Wheaton (North)
4. 12 Michael Stanley 51.98a SR Batavia
5. 11 Jacob Zboril 54.63a PR Wheaton (North)
6. 11 Ian Rothery 54.95a Wheaton (North)
7. 12 Josh Zawislak 55.93a PR Glenbard South
7. 11 Shane Knanishu 55.93a SR Batavia
9. 11 Sean Adams 55.94a SR Batavia
10. 10 Ian Repking 57.37a PR Glenbard West
11. 11 Zach Flitsch 57.75a PR Batavia
12. - Seth Townsend 57.82a PR Glenbard West
13. - Max Asselmeier 58.93a PR Glenbard West
14. 11 Triston Buffkin 59.54a SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
15. 12 Andrew Fearn 1:00.25a PR Glenbard South
16. 11 Joe Chapski 1:05.80a PR Glenbard West
17. 11 Austin Benesch 1:10.37a PR Glenbard South
18. 11 Jack Gillerlain 1:10.58a SR Batavia
11 Miles Evans DQ Glenbard West
11 Jevon Black DQ Batavia
11 Ryan Bodziak DQ Glenbard West
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shane Knanishu 2:03.30a SR Batavia
2. 9 Adam Kennedy 2:04.10a PR Batavia
3. 12 Danny Managlia 2:05.70a PR Evanston (Twp.)
4. 12 Alexander Daigle 2:10.90a PR Wheaton (North)
5. 11 Nick Baumann 2:11.90a PR Evanston (Twp.)
6. 12 Andrew Brown 2:12.10a PR Evanston (Twp.)
7. 10 Christopher Levario 2:13.30a PR Batavia
8. 12 Chris Logan 2:15.60a PR Wheaton (North)
9. 11 Sean Adams 2:18.10a SR Batavia
10. 11 Jack Gillerlain 2:20.50a PR Batavia
11. 12 Cristian Hilliard 2:21.00a SR Glenbard South
12. 11 JP McHargue 2:24.80a PR Glenbard West
13. 11 Jacob Glassman 2:26.80a SR Evanston (Twp.)
14. 11 Nick Costa 2:27.00a PR Glenbard West
15. 11 Sam Ahnert 2:28.60a PR Wheaton (North)
16. 11 Colin Young 2:29.40a SR Wheaton (North)
17. 12 Joe Roberts 2:36.10a PR Glenbard West
18. 11 Tyler Sowl 2:40.00a PR Glenbard South
12 Andrew Fearn DQ Glenbard South
12 Ryan Kim DQ Wheaton (North)
11 Saul Tecucnhuchue DQ Wheaton (North)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Joey Simon 4:32.31a PR Wheaton (North)
2. 10 Rory Cavan 4:32.87a PR Glenbard West
3. 11 Justin Ostrem 4:38.03a SR Wheaton (North)
4. 9 Damian Rodriguez 4:38.87a PR Batavia
5. 9 Joseph Knanishu 4:40.16a PR Batavia
6. 10 Stephen Moody 4:40.30a Glenbard West
7. 10 Will O'Brien 4:50.11a PR Glenbard West
8. 11 Nolan Evans 4:50.44a SR Batavia
9. 10 Aidan Sullivan 4:51.77a Wheaton (North)
10. 12 Keaton Keller 4:52.22a Batavia
11. 10 Ben Barranco 4:53.38a SR Batavia
12. 11 Ted Borkowski 4:54.97a PR Glenbard West
13. 10 Bennett Fate 4:55.40a PR Glenbard West
14. 12 Danny Managlia 5:01.18a SR Evanston (Twp.)
15. 11 Sam Travers 5:06.16a PR Glenbard West
16. 11 Dan Abels 5:16.67a PR Wheaton (North)
17. 12 Parker Wilson 5:18.80a PR Wheaton (North)
18. 11 John Pokorn 5:19.41a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
19. 12 Mike Burns 5:23.67a PR Glenbard West
20. 10 Mike Schroeder 5:25.70a SR Evanston (Twp.)
21. 11 Michael Setzke 5:26.26a PR Glenbard West
22. 11 Logan Jolly 5:27.01a PR Wheaton (North)
23. 11 Jack Wright 5:27.41a PR Glenbard West
24. 11 Christian Simpson 5:46.03a PR Wheaton (North)
25. 11 Liam Griffin 5:54.76a PR Glenbard West
26. 11 Mac Lang 5:55.62a PR Wheaton (North)
27. 11 Aaron Holzmueller 6:33.50a PR Evanston (Twp.)
28. 12 Andrew Cross 6:40.70a PR Wheaton (North)
12 Joey Wood DQ Glenbard South
12 Joe Griffin DQ Glenbard West
12 Michael Maganini DQ Glenbard West
11 Milan Kuttan DQ Evanston (Twp.)
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Connor Zydek 10:06.80a Wheaton (North)
2. 12 Aidan Johnson 10:17.50a Wheaton (North)
3. 11 Josh Scharpenberg 10:21.40a PR Wheaton (North)
4. 10 Ian Repking 10:29.50a SR Glenbard West
5. 11 David Crossland 10:32.50a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
6. 12 James Imundo 10:32.90a SR Batavia
7. - Max Asselmeier 10:37.40a PR Glenbard West
8. 10 Max Ebeling 10:58.40a SR Evanston (Twp.)
9. 11 Alex Michalak 11:24.90a SR Wheaton (North)
10. 12 Justin Corrigan 11:30.30a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11. 11 Ethan Hawker 11:32.10a SR Evanston (Twp.)
12. 12 Ethan Sowl 11:35.90a PR Glenbard South
13. 11 Joe Chapski 11:50.50a PR Glenbard West
14. 12 Thomas Dohr 12:08.20a PR Batavia
15. 11 Ben Donovan 12:11.70a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sam Conger 14.84a PR Batavia
2. 12 Will Akers 15.23a PR Batavia
3. 12 Josh Young 15.43a PR Batavia
4. 11 Chris Bucci 15.68a PR Wheaton (North)
5. 11 Yousuf Ahmad 16.13a PR Batavia
6. 11 Kerry Vessall 16.50a PR Evanston (Twp.)
7. 11 Vince Coleman 16.93a PR Wheaton (North)
8. 11 Alec Wolff 17.64a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
9. 11 Jacob Morton 18.73a PR Batavia
10. 11 Adam Matthews 18.99a Batavia
11. 12 Garrett Connor 19.46a PR Wheaton (North)
12. 11 Tan Nguyen 19.64a PR Wheaton (North)
12 Nikola Plavsic DQ Glenbard South
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Patrick Howard 42.39a SR Glenbard West
2. 12 Josh Young 42.59a Batavia
3. 11 Sam Conger 43.05a Batavia
4. 11 Chris Bucci 43.28a Wheaton (North)
5. 12 Will Akers 47.21a Batavia
6. 11 Alec Wolff 47.55a PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
7. 12 Garrett Connor 48.18a Wheaton (North)
8. 11 Tan Nguyen 49.33a PR Wheaton (North)
9. 11 Jacob Morton 49.51a Batavia
10. 11 Vince Coleman 49.53a Wheaton (North)
11. 11 Adam Matthews 51.34a Batavia
12. 11 Kerry Vessall 52.41a PR Evanston (Twp.)
12 Nikola Plavsic DQ Glenbard South
11 Yousuf Ahmad DQ Batavia
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jordan Birkhaug 43.17a Batavia
2 Joe Zydlo 43.43a Glenbard West
3 Charles McMarrow 44.50a Batavia
4 Nick D'Ambra 44.84a Glenbard South
5 Prince Tarpeh 44.87a Wheaton (North)
6 Pat Howard 45.46a Glenbard West
7 Miles Hampton 46.26a Evanston (Twp.)
8 Amari Ato 47.76a Wheaton (North)
9 Tristen Ylinen 48.17a Wheaton (North)
9 Ethan Larson 48.17a Glenbard West
11 Brian Makasair 48.39a Glenbard South
12 Patrick Howard 48.56a Glenbard West
13 Jaad A'Rafat 50.00a Wheaton (North)
14 Ryan Bodziak 50.33a Glenbard West
15 Ahad Ansari 51.80a Glenbard West
16 Abubucar Gborie 53.39a Glenbard West
- Tyler Roman
Gino Dalesandro
Ryan Schulze
Jack Baka DQ Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Charles McMarrow 1:32.29a Batavia
2 Gabriel Dodd 1:34.11a Glenbard South
3 Joe Zydlo 1:36.50a Glenbard West
4 Tyler Roman 1:36.62a Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
5 Jack Kreissler 1:38.53a Glenbard West
6 Miles Hampton 1:38.74a Evanston (Twp.)
7 Patrick Howard 1:39.44a Glenbard West
8 Cameron Benes 1:39.61a Glenbard West
9 Peter Rudelich 1:41.16a Batavia
10 Abubucar Gborie 1:47.22a Glenbard West
11 Jawaun Buckley 1:48.88a Wheaton (North)
Amari Ato
Rhett Netzer
Tristen Ylinen
Mohammed Ali DQ Wheaton (North)
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Charles McMarrow 3:31.73a Batavia
2 Cameron Benes 3:38.26a Glenbard West
3 Shane Knanishu 3:44.56a Batavia
4 Michael Zima 3:48.19a Glenbard South
5 Rory Cavan 3:52.69a Glenbard West
6 Collin Richter 3:57.19a Batavia
7 Andrew Brown 3:57.56a Evanston (Twp.)
8 Nick Costa 3:58.41a Glenbard West
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Cameron Benes 8:23.97a Glenbard West
2 Stephen Moody 8:42.16a Glenbard West
3 Nick Baumann 8:52.90a Evanston (Twp.)
4 Josh Zawislak 9:02.16a Glenbard South
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Tyler Johnson 54-05.50 PR Wheaton (North)
2. 11 Elijah Green 49-03.00 PR Batavia
3. 12 Ross Berggren 49-02.50 Batavia
4. 11 Logan Meyer 46-06.50 PR Wheaton (North)
5. 12 Taylor Sadkowksi 45-00.00 PR Glenbard South
6. 11 Terrence Gibson 44-08.50 PR Evanston (Twp.)
7. 12 Aaron Neilsen 43-05.25 PR Wheaton (North)
8. 12 Kris Kresto 42-00.00 PR Glenbard South
9. 11 Peyton Denning 41-10.00 PR Wheaton (North)
10. 12 Adam Armstrong 41-04.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11. 11 Connor Skryd 39-01.00 PR Glenbard West
12. 12 Tyler Rachel 38-06.50 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
13. 12 Ryan Leahy 38-03.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
14. 11 Miguel Tlachi-Valencia 38-01.00 PR Glenbard West
15. 11 Andre Hutchins 37-09.00 PR Evanston (Twp.)
16. 11 Sam Odell 37-08.50 PR Wheaton (North)
16. 11 Sean King 37-08.50 PR Wheaton (North)
18. 11 Michael Bautch 37-04.00 Batavia
19. 11 Dominic Brisson 37-02.50 SR Glenbard West
20. 11 Patrick Leahy 37-01.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
21. 12 Ed Macenas 36-05.00 SR Glenbard West
22. 12 Ladu Sulman 36-03.50 PR Glenbard West
22. 11 Henry Canafax 36-03.50 PR Evanston (Twp.)
24. 11 Ethan Anderson 36-02.00 Glenbard West
25. 11 J'Kolby Grant 36-00.00 PR Wheaton (North)
26. 12 Tommy Sullivan 35-07.50 PR Wheaton (North)
27. 12 Tristan Donna 35-05.00 PR Wheaton (North)
28. 11 Nick Koprowski 35-04.00 PR Glenbard West
29. 11 Luke Farnum 35-00.00 PR Glenbard West
30. 11 Max McFadden 34-11.50 PR Batavia
31. 11 Seth Lewandowski 34-01.00 PR Wheaton (North)
32. 12 Anthony Stramaglia 33-11.50 Glenbard South
33. 11 Eduardo Baez 33-05.00 PR Evanston (Twp.)
34. 11 Matt Gehl 32-11.50 PR Wheaton (North)
35. 12 Tommy Mitchell 32-10.00 PR Glenbard West
36. 11 Brennan Miller 32-09.00 PR Batavia
37. 11 Justin Jones 31-10.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
37. 12 Jackson Andrews 31-10.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
39. 12 Cayan Waikar 31-05.00 PR Evanston (Twp.)
40. 12 Armando Molina 31-01.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
41. 11 Evan Doty 30-05.50 PR Glenbard West
42. 11 Patrick Rokos 29-11.00 PR Batavia
43. 12 Muhammad Ahmad 29-07.00 PR Glenbard South
44. 11 Trevor Woodall 29-04.50 PR Wheaton (North)
45. 11 Demo Rashev 29-02.50 PR Glenbard West
46. 11 Matt Stasell 28-10.00 SR Batavia
47. 11 Logan Carney 28-07.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
48. 11 Vince Angland 28-06.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
49. 11 John Feeley 28-04.50 PR Glenbard West
50. 11 Liam Lo 28-00.00 PR Batavia
51. 11 Ryan Stark 27-05.00 PR Batavia
52. 12 Jhovani Gonzalez 27-04.00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
53. 12 Keegan Hinton 23-10.00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
54. 11 Jacob Frulla 21-10.50 PR Glenbard South
55. 11 Matt Swanson 1-05.00 PR Wheaton (North)
11 John Roskuszka DQ Wheaton (North)
11 Anthony Panico DQ Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11 Nolan Eike DQ Batavia
11 Brad Baumgartner DQ Batavia
11 Suf Shaikh DQ Glenbard West
11 Wheeler Rickord DQ Wheaton (North)
11 Jameson Smykal DQ Wheaton (North)
10 Ben Jensen DQ Glenbard West
12 Daniel Gallas DQ Evanston (Twp.)
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elijah Green 135-11 Batavia
2. 12 Ross Berggren 134-11 Batavia
3. 11 Tyler Johnson 122-06 PR Wheaton (North)
4. 11 Andre Hutchins 122-03 SR Evanston (Twp.)
5. 11 Wheeler Rickord 121-11 Wheaton (North)
6. 12 Aaron Neilsen 114-06 PR Wheaton (North)
7. 11 Ethan Cepuran 109-03 Glenbard West
8. 11 Sam Conger 108-07 PR Batavia
9. 11 Connor Skryd 108-01 SR Glenbard West
10. 12 Ed Macenas 107-07 Glenbard West
11. 11 Michael Bautch 101-05 PR Batavia
12. 12 Tyler Rachel 101-03 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
13. 12 Anthony Stramaglia 100-06 Glenbard South
14. 11 Luke Farnum 99-07 PR Glenbard West
15. 11 Miguel Tlachi-Valencia 98-02 PR Glenbard West
16. 11 Dominic Brisson 97-08 PR Glenbard West
17. 12 Tommy Mitchell 97-06 PR Glenbard West
18. 11 Brennan Miller 95-08 Batavia
19. 11 Sam Odell 95-04 PR Wheaton (North)
20. 12 Kris Kresto 94-02 Glenbard South
21. 12 Ladu Sulman 94-01 PR Glenbard West
22. 11 Max McFadden 94-00 Batavia
23. 12 Tristan Donna 93-04 PR Wheaton (North)
24. 10 Jack Dorsey 93-00 PR Glenbard West
25. 12 Cayan Waikar 91-09 PR Evanston (Twp.)
26. 11 Henry Canafax 91-06 PR Evanston (Twp.)
27. 11 Vince Angland 88-07 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
28. 12 Jackson Andrews 88-06 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
29. 11 Evan Doty 88-01 PR Glenbard West
30. 12 Adam Armstrong 87-04 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
31. 11 Justin Jones 86-07 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
32. 12 Ryan Leahy 86-03 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
33. 12 Armando Molina 84-10 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
34. 11 Patrick Leahy 83-07 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
35. 11 Nick Koprowski 81-02 PR Glenbard West
36. 12 Muhammad Ahmad 81-01 PR Glenbard South
37. 11 Matt Stasell 80-05 PR Batavia
38. 12 Jhovani Gonzalez 79-07 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
39. 11 Patrick Rokos 78-03 PR Batavia
40. 11 Logan Carney 75-07 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
41. 11 Demo Rashev 73-07 PR Glenbard West
42. 11 Eduardo Baez 69-05 PR Evanston (Twp.)
43. 11 John Feeley 66-04 PR Glenbard West
44. 11 Ryan Stark 62-00 PR Batavia
45. 12 Keegan Hinton 50-00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
46. 11 Jacob Frulla 49-05 Glenbard South
47. 11 Terrence Gibson 43-02 PR Evanston (Twp.)
11 Suf Shaikh DQ Glenbard West
12 Taylor Sadkowksi DQ Glenbard South
11 Anthony Panico DQ Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11 Nolan Eike DQ Batavia
11 Brad Baumgartner DQ Batavia
12 Daniel Gallas DQ Evanston (Twp.)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jay Hunt 6-06.00 Batavia
2. 12 Peter Rudelich 6-04.00 SR Batavia
2. 12 Ethan Larson 6-04.00 Glenbard West
4. 12 Ryan Schulze 5-02.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
12 Ryan Calhoun NH Wheaton (North)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nick Krella 14-00.00 Batavia
2. 12 David Bradley 13-00.00 Wheaton (North)
2. 12 Blake Bakkum 13-00.00 Batavia
4. 11 Will Aguiar 11-06.00 Wheaton (North)
4. 11 Owen Schuster 11-06.00 Batavia
4. 11 Alec Wolff 11-06.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
7. 12 Shayne Burns 11-00.00 Glenbard West
8. 11 Davis Patterson 10-00.00 PR Evanston (Twp.)
8. 11 Jack Malec 10-00.00 PR Glenbard West
10. 11 Alec Schulze 9-06.00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
11 Brandon Godfrey NH Batavia
12 Ryan Ortiz NH Glenbard West
11 Nam Doan NH Glenbard West
11 Michael Scott NH Glenbard West
11 Tommy McEnroe NH Glenbard West
11 Ahad Ansari NH Glenbard West
12 Larry Phan NH Glenbard West
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Connor Howard 20-06.75 Glenbard South
2. 12 Will Akers 20-05.50 SR Batavia
3. - Justice Bradley 19-11.75 PR Glenbard West
4. 11 Gabe Cheeks 19-07.50 PR Evanston (Twp.)
5. 11 Thomas Stuttle 19-06.00 Batavia
6. 12 Ryan Schulze 19-05.00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
7. 12 Michael Illes 19-04.00 SR Glenbard South
8. - Paris Holmes 19-03.50 PR Glenbard South
9. 11 Jack MacDonald 19-03.00 Batavia
10. 11 Prince Tarpeh 18-10.25 Wheaton (North)
11. 11 Michael Zima 18-09.00 PR Glenbard South
12. 12 Lucas LaRocco 18-06.00 PR Batavia
13. 11 John Golden 18-02.00 PR Batavia
13. - Nate Scheller 18-02.00 PR Glenbard West
15. 12 Matt Leonard 17-08.50 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
16. 11 Collin Richter 17-02.50 SR Batavia
17. 12 Caleb Hadley 17-01.00 SR Glenbard West
18. 11 Gino Dalesandro 16-06.00 SR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
19. 12 Chris Lunde 16-05.00 PR Wheaton (North)
20. 12 James Volpe 16-04.00 PR Wheaton (North)
21. 12 Anthony Fares 15-00.00 PR Batavia
22. 11 Triston Buffkin 14-08.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
23. 11 Abdi Ali 14-04.00 PR Wheaton (North)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Connor Howard 39-09.00 Glenbard South
2. 11 Jack MacDonald 39-08.00 PR Batavia
3. 12 Mohammed Ali 38-04.50 Wheaton (North)
4. 12 Michael Illes 38-03.50 Glenbard South
5. 11 Joe Zydlo 38-02.00 Glenbard West
6. 12 Lucas LaRocco 37-09.00 PR Batavia
7. 11 Kadari WrightJones 37-08.00 PR Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
8. 12 Ryan Calhoun 36-09.00 Wheaton (North)
9. 11 Collin Richter 34-00.00 Batavia
10. 12 Anthony Fares 31-02.50 Batavia
11. 11 Vince Coleman 30-08.00 PR Wheaton (North)
12. 11 Abdi Ali 30-01.00 PR Wheaton (North)
11 John Golden DQ Batavia
12 Matt Leonard DQ Lombard (Glenbard Ea...