Riverton Twilight 2015

Riverton, WY

Shoshoni High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.83 SB Dinkov-kirchmayr 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
36.43 Wendy Araiza 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:20.43 SB Shayde Leclair 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:21.53 SB Felici Loveland 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:21.78 Marina Paris 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:29.33 Wendy Araiza 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:23.61 Gavin Murphy 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.58 Ariana Curtis 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
58.22 Tyfanee Horrocks 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.59 Ariana Curtis 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
58.55 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:37.37 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:39.06 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-3 SB Whispe Pingetzer 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-2 Raine Pingetzer 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14-8 Katelyn Jennings 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-11 Whispe Pingetzer 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-10 Marina Paris 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-8.5 Raine Pingetzer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
31-2.5 Katelyn Jennings 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
27-5.5 Whispe Pingetzer 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
93-8.5 Shayde Leclair 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
30-9.75 Shayde Leclair 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.52 Wyatt Ramsey 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.57 Zac Pickinpaugh 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.79 Simon Lutz 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.98 Wyatt Ramsey 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.38 Triston Parrish 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.47 Triston Parrish 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.33 Zac Pickinpaugh 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.69 Zac Pickinpaugh 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.15 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:55.45 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-1 Triston Parrish 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-9.5 Triston Parrish 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
17-6.5 Andrew Jennings 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-2 Wyatt Ramsey 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-7.75 Medicine Cloud 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
3-1 Medicine Cloud 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
106-10 Walker Reynolds 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
90-0 Andrew Jennings 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
55-9 Simon Lutz 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
41-8.5 J.j Pingetzer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
37-0 Walker Reynolds 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-5.5 Patrick Cornell 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-7 Simon Lutz 24th Finals H1 Complete Results