Lovell High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.52 | Emily Snell | 15th | Prelims H1 | 3A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.07 | Jaclyn Caldwell | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.24 | SB | Jaclyn Caldwell | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.69 | Whitney Grant | 10th | Prelims H1 | 3A Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.92 | SB | Chayli McArthur | 8th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
49.50 | Chayli McArthur | 6th | Prelims H1 | 3A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.75 | Chayli McArthur | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
32-3 | SB | Kincaid Johnston | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
32-2.5 | SB | Trysa Flood | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
30-1.75 | Mandi Jo Baxendale | 13th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Whitney Grant | 1st | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
7-6 | Shelby Wardell | 17th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.55 | SB | Cade Bischoff | 11th | Prelims H2 | 3A Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.37 | SB | Jacob Newman | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
2:04.07 | SB | Kaleb Mayes | 11th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.70 | Jacob Newman | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
4:37.67 | Aj Dickson | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.26 | SB | Aj Dickson | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.53 | Eston Croft | 8th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
16.69 | Eston Croft | 8th | Prelims H1 | 3A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.21 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.07 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Brandon Teter | 2nd | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.5 | Cade Bischoff | 10th | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7.5 | Brandon Teter | 3rd | Finals H1 | 3A Results | |
41-7.25 | SB | Drake Welch | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
41-0.25 | SB | Cade Bischoff | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Brent Snyder | 2nd | Finals H1 | 3A Results |