2013 Colorado State Middle School Championship - Middle School Girls 3.5K - October 19, 2013
Championship Girls 3500 Meter Run
Team
Place Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1 1 383 Allie Chipman 8 Mountain Ridge MS 12:56
2 2 489 Quinn McConnell 7 Peak to Peak MS 13:04
3 3 488 Riley Geldean 6 Peak to Peak MS 13:24
4 988 Peyton Dailey 8 13:43
5 4 386 Teagan Haberkorn 7 Mountain Ridge MS 13:46
6 5 496 Anna Shults 7 Peak to Peak MS 13:48
7 6 926 Kenadi Krueger 6 Walt Clark MS 13:51
8 7 487 Tatiana Bradfield 7 Peak to Peak MS 13:52
9 980 Joslin Blair 6 13:53
10 8 468 Lilly Lavier 6 Ortega MS 13:53
11 984 Brooke Calvo 7 13:55
12 9 367 Brooklyn Mack 8 Manitou Springs MS 13:59
13 990 Lynzi Doke 8 14:03
14 1109 Emily Lucero 7 14:12
15 10 931 Gracy Roitsch 7 Walt Clark MS 14:16
16 11 867 Soleil Gaylord 8 Telluride MS 14:21
17 906 Tiya Chamberlin 7 The Manning School 14:22
18 947 Grace Martinson 8 Westview MS 14:25
19 12 22 Isabelle Johnson 8 Bill Reed MS 14:28
20 13 15 Emily Black 7 Bill Reed MS 14:30
21 14 306 Taylor Dutton 8 Holmes MS 14:34
22 15 796 Michelle Renner 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:35
23 979 Carley Bennett 7 14:39
24 16 241 Eve Deleon 8 Good Shepherd MS 14:41
25 17 311 Elana Muzzy 8 Holmes MS 14:42
26 18 751 Ivy Gonzales 8 Stargate Charter Academy 14:43
27 19 218 Madelynn Gerritsen 6 Fitzsimmons MS 14:44
28 20 729 Clare Davidson 6 St Vincent de Paul MS 14:50
29 21 220 Emily Huntley 7 Fitzsimmons MS 14:54
30 997 Helen Gover 7 14:58
31 22 303 Grace Abernethy 6 Holmes MS 15:02
32 23 606 Ruby Brown 6 Salida MS 15:03
33 24 1126 Payton Grove 8 SkyView Academy MS 15:03
34 25 689 Ashley Wuthrich 7 Slavens MS 15:06
35 26 394 Becca Walton 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:07
36 27 524 Billie Fogarty 7 Preston MS 15:07
37 28 884 Carly Nicholson 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:07
38 29 876 Claire Cerniglia 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:08
39 30 790 Lucy Pidek 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:10
40 31 382 Annie Chambless 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:10
41 32 466 Meghan Cody 7 Ortega MS 15:15
42 33 575 Emily Gauna 8 Rocky Ford MS 15:16
43 34 757 Cheney Singer 8 Stargate Charter Academy 15:17
44 35 305 Chloe Cassins 8 Holmes MS 15:18
45 36 37 Ashley Hinojos 8 Brush MS 15:18
46 37 364 Trina Borst 7 Manitou Springs MS 15:20
47 38 929 Emily McAllister 8 Walt Clark MS 15:22
48 39 878 McKenzie Elliott 8 The Classical Academy JHS 15:24
49 40 868 Lydia Hagan 7 Telluride MS 15:25
50 41 17 Dana Casey 7 Bill Reed MS 15:26
51 42 154 Jessalyn Smith 7 Eagleview MS 15:27
52 43 152 Tatum Miller 6 Eagleview MS 15:29
53 660 Abby Leuchten 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 15:29
54 44 390 Annemarie Nats 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:30
55 45 794 Tessa Quinter 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:34
56 46 310 Lindsey Murray 8 Holmes MS 15:34
57 47 1127 Isabella Morrissette 8 SkyView Academy MS 15:35
58 549 Taylor James 5 15:37
59 48 782 Sydney Hoffman 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:37
60 49 223 Amanda Stein 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:37
61 50 151 Kirsten Kinder 8 Eagleview MS 15:40
62 51 366 Braeden Lewis 8 Manitou Springs MS 15:40
63 52 1128 Ashley Larson 7 SkyView Academy MS 15:43
64 53 885 Erin Percy 8 The Classical Academy JHS 15:44
65 79 Aunnaliesa Gibson 7 Creighton MS 15:45
66 54 881 Katheryn Flaherty 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:45
67 78 Aimee Katarina Efaw 7 Creighton MS 15:46
68 481 Mia Bartschi 6 Ouray MS 15:46
69 55 792 Elizabeth Piegat 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:47
70 1117 Shea Stalgren 7 15:48
71 56 532 Anya Tkachenko 7 Preston MS 15:50
72 57 928 Grace Maggio 7 Walt Clark MS 15:50
73 58 574 Alajiah Camacho 7 Rocky Ford MS 15:51
74 59 171 Emma Laurienti 8 Estes Park MS 15:53
75 514 Kylie Millard 7 Peyton MS 15:53
76 60 121 Erin Clark 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 15:54
77 61 766 Marissa Bruno 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:54
78 62 703 Isabelle Hren 8 St John the Baptist MS 15:55
79 63 21 Niyele Jenkins 6 Bill Reed MS 15:57
80 1105 Isabela Krueck 6 15:57
81 64 525 Grace Geraghty 7 Preston MS 16:03
82 65 16 Madeleine Boyles 6 Bill Reed MS 16:03
83 66 430 Savannah Lindenberger 8 Nederland MS 16:04
84 67 577 Jacklynn Snyder 8 Rocky Ford MS 16:05
85 68 523 Hana Buss 6 Preston MS 16:05
86 69 19 Lindsey Fancher-Owen 6 Bill Reed MS 16:06
87 70 173 Sarah Shields 8 Estes Park MS 16:06
88 71 610 Maddie Patch 6 Salida MS 16:06
89 72 467 Emily Lavier 5 Ortega MS 16:07
90 73 576 Sarae Marquez 8 Rocky Ford MS 16:08
91 74 612 Susan Wadsworth 8 Salida MS 16:09
92 75 927 Julia Lundgren 6 Walt Clark MS 16:09
93 791 Chloe Piegat 5 Summit Ridge MS 16:10
94 76 254 Izzy Watts 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:10
95 77 875 Emma Ballard 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:12
96 78 925 Zoe Keeler 8 Walt Clark MS 16:13
97 79 312 Faith Roth 7 Holmes MS 16:14
98 80 163 Lucy Baker 8 Estes Park MS 16:15
99 797 Sami Schmidt 6 Summit Ridge MS 16:15
100 81 682 Carrie Eral 8 Slavens MS 16:15
101 82 222 Averi Phillips 8 Fitzsimmons MS 16:16
102 83 589 Josephine Atkinson 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:16
103 915 Elise Crall 7 Twin Peaks Charter MS 16:17
104 84 469 Alliyah Molina 6 Ortega MS 16:18
105 85 674 Maya Fair 8 SkyView Academy MS 16:19
106 86 329 Reilly Blakeslee 8 Legacy Academy 16:21
107 976 Taylor Alton 7 16:21
108 87 331 Kendall Klein 8 Legacy Academy 16:22
109 313 Aria Schleiker 6 Holmes MS 16:23
110 924 MacKenzie Armstrong 7 Walt Clark MS 16:23
111 88 127 McKenzie Whitehead 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 16:25
112 89 427 Megan Feeley 7 Nederland MS 16:25
113 90 684 Clair Payne 7 Slavens MS 16:26
114 91 699 Julie Bottke 6 St John the Baptist MS 16:27
115 950 Sophie Terranova 7 Westview MS 16:27
116 92 429 Rhyse Kuchenmeister 6 Nederland MS 16:28
117 93 392 Zoe Simmons 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:30
118 94 528 Shanthini Ode 8 Preston MS 16:31
119 880 Anne Fey 8 The Classical Academy JHS 16:34
120 95 1152 Alli Mercier 8 St John the Baptist MS 16:34
121 96 153 Avery Rodny 7 Eagleview MS 16:35
122 97 186 Jazmine Ake 8 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:36
123 98 573 Aileen Becerra 7 Rocky Ford MS 16:37
124 91 Kayla Carter-Spencer 8 Custer County MS 16:37
125 99 150 Julia Helle 7 Eagleview MS 16:37
126 100 611 Claire Shepherd 6 Salida MS 16:40
127 951 Jenny Weygandt 8 Westview MS 16:41
128 385 Casey Ehrman 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:41
129 546 Reagan Christiannsen 5 16:44
130 101 447 Jenna Cookson 7 Notre Dame Athletics 16:49
131 102 244 Audrey McGlothlen 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:49
132 985 Gabrielle Camp-Lagueux 7 16:50
133 103 753 Bethani Hartman 8 Stargate Charter Academy 16:51
134 930 Kate Robinson 8 Walt Clark MS 16:52
135 104 702 Daniella Hren 5 St John the Baptist MS 16:53
136 20 Crystal Gonzalez 8 Bill Reed MS 16:54
137 105 237 Cate Abbott 6 Good Shepherd MS 16:54
138 106 424 Lucy Buchanan 7 Nederland MS 16:55
139 107 591 Cristina Lau 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:55
140 108 869 Joey Hunt 8 Telluride MS 16:55
141 109 704 Bailey Jones 5 St John the Baptist MS 16:56
142 110 120 Alex Barker 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 16:57
143 1101 Kate Hooten 6 16:58
144 111 219 Eleigha Hamari 6 Fitzsimmons MS 16:58
145 112 730 Hannah Davidson 6 St Vincent de Paul MS 16:58
146 113 605 Desiree Bayuk 7 Salida MS 16:59
147 10 Mayu Bickner 6 Bethlehem Lutheran School 16:59
148 114 125 Kate Thomas 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 17:00
149 396 Cassidy Wooley 7 Mountain Ridge MS 17:01
150 115 700 Elise Gillett 6 St John the Baptist MS 17:01
151 116 370 Caileen Sienknecht 7 Manitou Springs MS 17:02
152 117 451 Rileigh Lynch 6 Notre Dame Athletics 17:04
153 916 Mallory Finley 7 Twin Peaks Charter MS 17:06
154 395 Lauren Weaver 8 Mountain Ridge MS 17:08
155 118 529 Ashley Olson 6 Preston MS 17:12
156 119 683 Pheobe Hilton-Briney 6 Slavens MS 17:12
157 120 733 Alexis Makowski 6 St Vincent de Paul MS 17:13
158 787 Dana Lunsford 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:13
159 121 547 Jordan Dolan 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:14
160 527 Jordan Manning 7 Preston MS 17:17
161 122 735 Elizabeth Ohollearn 8 St Vincent de Paul MS 17:18
162 123 871 Caity Regrut 7 Telluride MS 17:19
163 482 Geny McArdle 6 Ouray MS 17:20
164 124 148 Sophia Bowen 8 Eagleview MS 17:21
165 125 282 Mayrene McCoy 8 Hemphill MS 17:21
166 126 731 Josie Garofalo 8 St Vincent de Paul MS 17:21
167 127 371 MacKenna Triplett 8 Manitou Springs MS 17:24
168 128 368 Amanda Nagel 8 Manitou Springs MS 17:26
169 129 38 Jordan Kendrick 7 Brush MS 17:27
170 886 Ashle Romine 7 The Classical Academy JHS 17:29
171 340 Simran Malhorta 7 Littleton Academy MS 17:31
172 149 Sophie Braza 8 Eagleview MS 17:31
173 130 221 Emily Leist 7 Fitzsimmons MS 17:32
174 131 497 Emily Struck 7 Peak to Peak MS 17:34
175 132 494 Isabelle Ruble 6 Peak to Peak MS 17:35
176 133 283 Hannah Murphy 7 Hemphill MS 17:36
177 134 456 Jordan Super-Hill 8 Notre Dame Athletics 17:36
178 701 Mary Gillett 8 St John the Baptist MS 17:37
179 135 754 Emilie Johnson 6 Stargate Charter Academy 17:37
180 136 188 Ashley Birnesser 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:38
181 707 Anna Mahoney 8 St John the Baptist MS 17:38
182 917 Marianna Medearis 6 Twin Peaks Charter MS 17:39
183 530 Stefanie Pfahnl 6 Preston MS 17:39
184 552 Anya Schaumann 5 17:39
185 137 870 Raegan Koebler 7 Telluride MS 17:41
186 531 Ellie Street 7 Preston MS 17:41
187 515 Mikhala Miller 7 Peyton MS 17:42
188 138 35 Jessica Henderson 8 Brush MS 17:42
189 139 672 Jade Rasmussen 7 SkyView Academy MS 17:43
190 140 687 Anna Whitney 8 Slavens MS 17:44
191 141 123 Isabella Pompiean 7 Denver School of Science and Technology 17:47
192 142 736 Emma Stern 6 St Vincent de Paul MS 17:48
193 659 Sophia Kane 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:49
194 143 681 Izzy Colkitt 7 Slavens MS 17:49
195 144 170 Aubrey Kinley 6 Estes Park MS 17:51
196 705 Anna Maher 8 St John the Baptist MS 17:51
197 145 590 Ciara Donovan 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:53
198 686 Rachel Tobler 7 Slavens MS 17:54
199 18 Yesenia Chavez 6 Bill Reed MS 17:55
200 146 599 Sydney Wanner 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:55
201 147 452 Briauna Martinez 7 Notre Dame Athletics 17:57
202 148 450 Emma Hahn 7 Notre Dame Athletics 17:57
203 734 Grace Neirynck 8 St Vincent de Paul MS 17:58
204 155 Mackie Tygart 7 Eagleview MS 17:58
205 318 Emily Bohl 7 Lamar MS 17:58
206 23 Anneliese Metzger 6 Bill Reed MS 17:59
207 149 167 Anna Greenway 7 Estes Park MS 18:01
208 685 Ellie Simpson 8 Slavens MS 18:04
209 150 236 Blake Abbott 8 Good Shepherd MS 18:09
210 151 592 Sofie Marti 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:12
211 152 671 Hannah Anderson 6 SkyView Academy MS 18:13
212 137 Ruby Rodriguez 7 Denver Waldorf MS 18:20
213 673 Paige Butler 6 SkyView Academy MS 18:23
214 153 124 Ella Price 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 18:28
215 154 284 Sara Pachl 7 Hemphill MS 18:31
216 155 426 Helen Cross 6 Nederland MS 18:32
217 156 553 Emma Sherrets 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:33
218 157 551 Tara McElwain 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:34
219 158 278 Madilyn Douglas 7 Hemphill MS 18:37
220 159 550 Morgan Johns 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:38
221 160 239 Rosie Cobb 8 Good Shepherd MS 18:40
222 161 191 Maria Curtis 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 18:41
223 162 596 Fiona Quinn 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:41
224 163 448 Ashley Gorman 8 Notre Dame Athletics 18:42
225 737 Bella Wallrath 6 St Vincent de Paul MS 18:49
226 732 Lauren Kerkhoff 8 St Vincent de Paul MS 18:54
227 164 432 Socia Morrish 7 Nederland MS 18:56
228 453 Marie McCarthy 8 Notre Dame Athletics 19:00
229 369 Tea Santos 7 Manitou Springs MS 19:01
230 165 328 Peyton Baldwin 8 Legacy Academy 19:02
231 166 333 Erin Shiely 8 Legacy Academy 19:09
232 248 Lily O'Brien 7 Good Shepherd MS 19:10
233 167 190 Jennifer Coder 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 19:13
234 122 Hannah Currah 8 Denver School of Science and Technology 19:26
235 168 175 Mae Tice 7 Estes Park MS 19:27
236 169 39 Julia Matthews 8 Brush MS 19:27
237 164 Chloe Burke 6 Estes Park MS 19:33
238 170 872 Maddy Regrut 7 Telluride MS 19:50
239 588 Abby Aschbacher 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:54
240 594 Laura Osborne 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:58
241 675 Zoe Grove 6 SkyView Academy MS 20:05
242 493 Angela Rice 8 Peak to Peak MS 20:09
243 516 Megan Yost 8 Peyton MS 20:11
244 595 Cecily Quinn 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 20:22
245 171 280 Justine Landrum 8 Hemphill MS 20:31
246 989 Tori De Santiago 7 20:31
247 431 Breegan McClish 7 Nederland MS 20:32
248 172 330 Sami Carriere 6 Legacy Academy 20:34
249 173 195 Serafima Marcus 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 20:55
250 454 Shianne Mitchell 7 Notre Dame Athletics 21:19
251 138 Ivy Seacrest 7 Denver Waldorf MS 21:23
252 174 67 Elsa Buhr 7 Cole MS 21:52
253 175 71 Zoe Malone 8 Cole MS 21:52
254 176 40 Angelis Medina 6 Brush MS 22:02
255 177 34 Elysia Dory 6 Brush MS 22:02
256 36 Makayla Henry 6 Brush MS 22:12
257 178 69 Marlena Gott 7 Cole MS 22:54
258 179 332 Hannah Richardson 6 Legacy Academy 23:12
259 180 548 Lauren Farel 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 23:15
260 181 545 Zeigler Angelina 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 24:05
261 182 194 Crimzon Lewis 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 24:06
262 183 70 Mia Kilkenny 8 Cole MS 25:05
263 184 72 Esperanza Salazar 8 Cole MS 25:48
264 185 68 Kelbie Burdis-Beers 7 Cole MS 25:51
265 41 Mattie Singley 6 Brush MS 26:27
2013 Colorado State Middle School Championship - Middle School Girls 3.5K - October 19, 2013
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1 17 Peak to Peak MS (54:06, 13:31.37, 0:48)
2 3 5 7 (131) (132)
Quinn McConnell, Riley Geldean, Anna Shults, Tatiana Bradfield,
Emily Struck, Isabelle Ruble
2 62 Mountain Ridge MS (56:57, 14:14.12, 2:14)
1 4 26 31 (44) (93)
Allie Chipman, Teagan Haberkorn, Becca Walton, Annie Chambless,
Annemarie Nats, Zoe Simmons
3 88 Holmes MS (59:35, 14:53.51, 0:44)
14 17 22 35 (46) (79)
Taylor Dutton, Elana Muzzy, Grace Abernethy, Chloe Cassins,
Lindsey Murray, Faith Roth
4 111 Walt Clark MS (59:18, 14:49.33, 2:00)
6 10 38 57 (75) (78)
Kenadi Krueger, Gracy Roitsch, Emily McAllister, Grace Maggio,
Julia Lundgren, Zoe Keeler
5 129 Bill Reed MS (1:00:19, 15:04.59, 1:30)
12 13 41 63 (65) (69)
Isabelle Johnson, Emily Black, Dana Casey, Niyele Jenkins,
Madeleine Boyles, Lindsey Fancher-Owen
6 138 Summit Ridge MS (1:00:54, 15:13.40, 1:03)
15 30 45 48 (55) (61)
Michelle Renner, Lucy Pidek, Tessa Quinter, Sydney Hoffman,
Elizabeth Piegat, Marissa Bruno
7 149 The Classical Academy JHS (1:01:23, 15:20.53, 0:37)
28 29 39 53 (54) (77)
Carly Nicholson, Claire Cerniglia, McKenzie Elliott, Erin Percy,
Katheryn Flaherty, Emma Ballard
8 171 Fitzsimmons MS (1:01:29, 15:22.17, 1:33)
19 21 49 82 (111) (130)
Madelynn Gerritsen, Emily Huntley, Amanda Stein, Averi Phillips,
Eleigha Hamari, Emily Leist
9 196 Ortega MS (1:01:31, 15:22.75, 2:25)
8 32 72 84
Lilly Lavier, Meghan Cody, Emily Lavier, Alliyah Molina
10 208 SkyView Academy MS (1:02:38, 15:39.49, 1:17)
24 47 52 85 (139) (152)
Payton Grove, Isabella Morrissette, Ashley Larson, Maya Fair,
Gabbi Barrete, Hannah Anderson
11 213 Manitou Springs MS (1:01:59, 15:29.59, 3:03)
9 37 51 116 (127) (128)
Brooklyn Mack, Trina Borst, Braeden Lewis, Caileen Sienknecht,
MacKenna Triplett, Amanda Nagel
12 215 Preston MS (1:03:03, 15:45.66, 0:59)
27 56 64 68 (94) (118)
Billie Fogarty, Anya Tkachenko, Grace Geraghty, Hana Buss,
Shanthini Ode, Ashley Olson
13 231 Rocky Ford MS (1:03:18, 15:49.49, 0:53)
33 58 67 73 (98)
Emily Gauna, Alajiah Camacho, Jacklynn Snyder, Sarae Marquez,
Aileen Becerra
14 231 Eagleview MS (1:03:09, 15:47.12, 1:08)
42 43 50 96 (99) (124)
Jessalyn Smith, Tatum Miller, Kirsten Kinder, Avery Rodny,
Julia Helle, Sophia Bowen
15 268 Salida MS (1:03:56, 15:58.89, 1:38)
23 71 74 100 (113)
Ruby Brown, Maddie Patch, Susan Wadsworth, Claire Shepherd,
Desiree Bayuk
16 282 Telluride MS (1:03:59, 15:59.52, 2:58)
11 40 108 123 (137) (170)
Soleil Gaylord, Lydia Hagan, Joey Hunt, Caity Regrut,
Raegan Koebler, Maddy Regrut
17 290 Stargate Charter Academy (1:04:27, 16:06.51, 2:55)
18 34 103 135
Ivy Gonzales, Cheney Singer, Bethani Hartman, Emilie Johnson
18 299 Good Shepherd MS (1:04:34, 16:08.33, 2:14)
16 76 102 105 (150) (160)
Eve Deleon, Izzy Watts, Audrey McGlothlen, Cate Abbott,
Blake Abbott, Rosie Cobb
19 315 Slavens MS (1:04:58, 16:14.34, 2:07)
25 81 90 119 (140) (143)
Ashley Wuthrich, Carrie Eral, Clair Payne, Pheobe Hilton-Briney,
Anna Whitney, Izzy Colkitt
20 352 St John the Baptist MS (1:05:47, 16:26.66, 0:59)
62 91 95 104 (109) (115)
Isabelle Hren, Julie Bottke, Alli Mercier, Daniella Hren,
Bailey Jones, Elise Gillett
21 353 Estes Park MS (1:06:03, 16:30.57, 1:59)
59 70 80 144 (149) (168)
Emma Laurienti, Sarah Shields, Lucy Baker, Aubrey Kinley,
Anna Greenway, Mae Tice
22 353 Nederland MS (1:05:50, 16:27.39, 0:52)
66 89 92 106 (155) (164)
Savannah Lindenberger, Megan Feeley, Rhyse Kuchenmeister,
Lucy Buchanan, Helen Cross, Socia Morrish
23 372 Denver School of Science and Technology (1:06:14, 16:33.36, 1:07)
60 88 110 114 (141) (153)
Erin Clark, McKenzie Whitehead, Alex Barker, Kate Thomas,
Isabella Pompiean, Ella Price
24 374 St Vincent de Paul MS (1:06:18, 16:34.33, 2:28)
20 112 120 122 (126) (142)
Clare Davidson, Hannah Davidson, Alexis Makowski,
Elizabeth Ohollearn, Josie Garofalo, Emma Stern
25 472 Brush MS (1:09:53, 17:28.13, 4:10)
36 129 138 169 (176) (177)
Ashley Hinojos, Jordan Kendrick, Jessica Henderson, Julia Matthews,
Angelis Medina, Elysia Dory
26 481 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS (1:08:59, 17:14.58, 1:40)
83 107 145 146 (151) (162)
Josephine Atkinson, Cristina Lau, Ciara Donovan, Sydney Wanner,
Sofie Marti, Fiona Quinn
27 499 Notre Dame Athletics (1:09:24, 17:20.81, 1:09)
101 117 134 147 (148) (163)
Jenna Cookson, Rileigh Lynch, Jordan Super-Hill, Briauna Martinez,
Emma Hahn, Ashley Gorman
28 504 Legacy Academy (1:10:51, 17:42.70, 2:48)
86 87 165 166 (172) (179)
Reilly Blakeslee, Kendall Klein, Peyton Baldwin, Erin Shiely,
Sami Carriere, Hannah Richardson
29 561 Faith Christian Academy MS (1:12:06, 18:01.25, 2:37)
97 136 161 167 (173) (182)
Jazmine Ake, Ashley Birnesser, Maria Curtis, Jennifer Coder,
Serafima Marcus, Crimzon Lewis
30 570 Hemphill MS (1:12:04, 18:00.81, 1:17)
125 133 154 158 (171)
Mayrene McCoy, Hannah Murphy, Sara Pachl, Madilyn Douglas,
Justine Landrum
31 593 Prospect Ridge Academy MS (1:12:57, 18:14.14, 1:25)
121 156 157 159 (180) (181)
Jordan Dolan, Emma Sherrets, Tara McElwain, Morgan Johns,
Lauren Farel, Zeigler Angelina
32 710 Cole MS (1:31:42, 22:55.38, 3:14)
174 175 178 183 (184) (185)
Elsa Buhr, Zoe Malone, Marlena Gott, Mia Kilkenny,
Esperanza Salazar, Kelbie Burdis-Beers