Western Colorado University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.42 | SB | Emerald Damge | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
8.62 | SB | Emerald Damge | 5th | Prelims H2 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | SB | Katie Kielian | 4th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
27.51 | SB | Jessica Hadford | 5th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
28.30 | SB | Ashtyn Rossman | 10th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.41 | SB | Jessica Hadford | 1st | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
1:01.80 | SB | Katie Kielian | 3rd | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:21.66 | SB | Holly Walker | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
5:21.66 | SB | Holly Walker | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.14 | SB | Elisa Mullikin | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.43 | SB | Lindsay Hart | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
9.65 | SB | Chelyn McCain | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
9.67 | SB | Lindsay Hart | 1st | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
9.88 | SB | Kallee Cool | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
9.95 | SB | Chelyn McCain | 4th | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
9.95 | SB | Katie Roos | 4th | Prelims H2 | Combined Results |
9.97 | SB | Katie Roos | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
10.07 | SB | Kallee Cool | 6th | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
10.11 | SB | Rachel Weakland | 7th | Prelims H2 | Combined Results |
10.20 | SB | Rachel Weakland | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.08 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11.25 | SB | Barbara Szabo | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
5-9.25 | Susan Jackson | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Rachel Weakland | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
15-2.75 | SB | Katie Roos | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.75 | SB | Meri Linkama | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.75 | SB | Lindsay Hart | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
35-5.25 | SB | Erin Michaelis | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
31-10 | SB | Rachel Weakland | 18th | Finals | Combined Results |
27-9.75 | SB | Lyndsey Yoast | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
27-8.25 | SB | Katie Roos | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
38-5.5 | SB | Lyndsey Yoast | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.09 | SB | Reger Craigo | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
7.16 | SB | Chris Burris | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
7.24 | SB | Chris Burris | 8th | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
7.26 | SB | Josh Walker | 9th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
7.37 | SB | Pablo Payan | 13th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.26 | SB | Reger Craigo | 3rd | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
23.09 | SB | Cree Clark | 8th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
23.70 | SB | Chris Burris | 10th | Finals H6 | Combined Results |
23.71 | SB | Pablo Payan | 11th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
24.25 | SB | Josh Walker | 15th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
25.14 | SB | Brian Ehmke | 19th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.57 | SB | Cree Clark | 2nd | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
52.44 | SB | Austin Mccauslin | 8th | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
54.28 | SB | Vince Hunt | 13th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.40 | SB | Krzysztof Szczepinski | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
1:59.46 | SB | Corey Breeden | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
2:01.24 | SB | Jason Szaraz | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:10.39 | SB | Gautier Pena | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:20.72 | SB | Gabriel Proctor | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
4:21.91 | SB | Adam Sinda | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:03.84 | SB | Luke Ott | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
9:04.47 | Ian Butler | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:44.25 | SB | Sean Mahoney | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.74 | SB | Anthony Erps | 4th | Prelims H2 | Combined Results |
8.95 | SB | Anthony Erps | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
9.09 | SB | Grant Golightly | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
9.10 | SB | Grant Golightly | 6th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
9.96 | SB | Kyle Wiren | 13th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-10.75 | SB | Oliver Harsanyi | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
6-6.25 | SB | Alexander Beeldens | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
6-2.5 | SB | Kyle Wiren | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10 | SB | Kyle Wiren | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
20-9.5 | SB | Grant Golightly | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
48-9.5 | SB | Akil Gipson | 1st | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-2.5 | SB | Ryan Walstrom | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
59-2.25 | SB | Ryan Walstrom | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |