Zane Meisner

Big Piney High School Class of 2018 Big Piney, WY, USA
  • Total Results 116
  • Total Events 12
Personal Records
  • 100m - 11.63
  • 110mH - 16.10
  • 200m (in) - 24.00
  • 200m - 23.38
  • 300mH - 40.29
  • 400m (in) - 51.85
  • 400m - 51.14
  • Long Jump - 16-10
  • 55m (in) - 7.14
  • 800m - 2:28.80
  • Long Jump (in) - 17-7.5
  • Weight (in) - 17-3

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 16-10 Graph
2015
xx-x.xx Riverton Twilight 13th Finals >
xx-x.x Ted Schroeder Track "Meet of Hope" 17th Finals >
xx-x.xx Lyman Invitational 11th Finals >
xx-xx Pete Olsen Invitational 36th Finals >
xx-xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 23rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 17-7.5 Graph
2016
xx-x.x Wyoming Invite 14th Finals >
xx-x.xx Shrine Indoor Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx-x.xx UHSTCA Invitational Championships 36th Prelims >
Weight Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 17-3 Graph
2016
xx-x Weber State University Developmental Meet 18th Finals >
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.14 Graph
2018
x.xx Laramie High School Invite 22nd Finals >
x.xx Weber State Indoor Invitational 35th Quarters >
2016
x.xx Wyoming Invite 32nd Finals >
x.xx Shrine Indoor Invitational 32nd Finals >
x.xx Weber State University Developmental Meet 49th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.63 Graph
2018
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 4th Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 Morgan Invitational 2018 12th Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Meet of Hope 8th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olson Memorial 3rd Finals >
2017
xx.xx Green River Invite 14th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 26th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 20th Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Track "Meet of Hope" 22nd Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 29th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 73rd Finals >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 16.10 Graph
2017
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 14th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 8th Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 7th Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 7th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 9th Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Natrona Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 9th Prelims >
xx.xx Mountian Man Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Orem Tiger Trial Invitational 46th Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 5th Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Track "Meet of Hope" 6th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.38 Graph
2018
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2018 Uintah Invitational 7th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 10th Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 5th Finals >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 4th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Wyoming 2A 1A West Regional Championships 21st Prelims >
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 12th Finals >
xx.xx Lyman Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 47th Finals >
Indoor PR: 24.00 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships 24th Prelims >
xx.xx UHSTCA Indoor Championships 31st Finals >
2017
xx.xx Simplot Games 49th Prelims >
xx.xx UHSTCA Invitational Championships 61st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championship 38th Prelims >
xx.xx Simplot Games 59th Prelims >
xx.xx UHSTCA Invitational Championships 75th Finals >
xx.xx Weber State University Developmental Meet 26th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 40.29 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jeff Hereford Memorial 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Morgan Invitational 2018 5th Finals >
xx.xx Ted Schroeder Meet of Hope 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2018 Uintah Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 2nd Finals >
2017
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Green River Invite 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Lynn Williams Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Pinedale Mountain Man Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Natrona Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olsen Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird Invite 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 51.14 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming State Track and Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming 1A-2A West Regional Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Evanston Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Pete Olson Memorial 1st Finals >
2017
xx.xx Riverton Twilight 4th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Green River Invite 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 51.85 Graph
2018
xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx Simplot Games 27th Prelims >
xx.xx Laramie High School Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx UHSTCA Indoor Championships 12th Finals >
xx.xx Weber State Indoor Invitational 8th Finals >
2017
xx.xx UHSTCA Invitational Championships 34th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championship 20th Finals >
xx.xx Wyoming Invite 9th Finals >
xx.xx UHSTCA Invitational Championships 49th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:28.80 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Bobcat Invite 22nd Finals >