Next Years 4A Boys -- Based on Returners

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


1Sheridan High School (WY)61
1) Alex Garber16:55.006
2) David Standish17:12.5710
3) Timothy Brown17:21.0011
4) Wyatt Shaw17:34.0015
5) Branton Williams17:45.8219
Average Time: 17:21.68 Total Time: 1:26:48.39 1-5 Split: 50.82
6) Blaine Johnson17:50.1122
7) Reese Charest17:52.9026
2Natrona County High School (WY)90
1) Connor Etzelmiller16:14.871
2) Mason Henry16:17.972
3) Caleb Sunquist17:52.6524
4) Josh Sieving17:57.8130
5) Caleb Sundquist18:02.2033
Average Time: 17:17.10 Total Time: 1:26:25.50 1-5 Split: 1:47.33
6) Rylan Gray18:17.4039
7) Chris Finch18:18.6840
3Cheyenne South High School (WY)133
1) Jason Giroux17:32.5013
2) Ethan Mowery17:32.5014
3) Brayden Kivisto17:57.4029
4) Kaleb Gissendanner18:09.6136
5) Jack Bechtel18:23.9141
Average Time: 17:55.18 Total Time: 1:29:35.92 1-5 Split: 51.41
6) Julian Bustos18:49.5053
7) Mason Valentine19:43.2471
4Rock Springs High School (WY)140
1) Jayson Caudell16:47.005
2) Taden Morrell17:52.6925
3) Thomas Murphy17:56.0328
4) Kadyn Druce18:10.5037
5) Paxton Hunt18:31.1045
Average Time: 17:51.46 Total Time: 1:29:17.32 1-5 Split: 1:44.10
6) Edmon Huang18:34.2047
7) Maricio Perez18:36.9548
5Cheyenne Central High School (WY)146
1) Trevor Stephen17:02.007
2) Brecken Miller17:47.5220
3) Nathan Broomfield18:06.0035
4) Jacob Frentheway18:12.0038
5) Jason Frentheway18:32.0046
Average Time: 17:55.90 Total Time: 1:29:39.52 1-5 Split: 1:30.00
6) Tristan Knueppel19:08.0060
7) Isaiah Rigg19:09.0061
6Laramie High School (WY)152
1) Mason Swingholm16:21.104
2) Kent Henry17:39.1017
3) Collin Krueger17:52.0023
4) Cameron Burns18:31.0044
5) Russel King19:12.0064
Average Time: 17:55.04 Total Time: 1:29:35.20 1-5 Split: 2:50.90
6) Zariel Mallery-Coulter19:30.0069
7) Riley Lam19:30.0070
7Kelly Walsh High School (WY)170
1) Kyson Miller17:38.6516
2) Jayden Jue17:54.6827
3) Austin Gromer18:03.6234
4) Slater Perry18:26.4143
5) Paxton Yakel18:40.0850
Average Time: 18:08.69 Total Time: 1:30:43.44 1-5 Split: 1:01.43
6) Sebastian Koehmstedt18:40.4251
7) Cory Warren18:52.2054
8Evanston High School (WY)184
1) Dawson Crofts16:20.203
2) Logan Hunt17:44.4018
3) Latham Chandler18:37.0049
4) Kaden Wiley18:53.0056
5) Charles Winfield18:56.0058
Average Time: 18:06.12 Total Time: 1:30:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:35.80
6) Logan Driver19:07.0059
7) Rylan Worley19:09.0062
9Thunder Basin High School (WY)214
1) Zach Mansheim18:01.3031
2) Jackson Zabel18:02.2032
3) Chris Caldwell18:25.3042
4) Morgan Doherty18:45.3052
5) Alex Draper18:55.8157
Average Time: 18:25.98 Total Time: 1:32:09.91 1-5 Split: 54.51
6) David Gordon19:09.6563
7) Carter Matthews19:16.6067
10Cheyenne East High School (WY)224
1) Cameron Johnson17:02.808
2) Cactus Rogers17:22.9912
3) Nolan Combs19:14.2065
4) Nathan Zastoupil19:16.5066
5) Hunter Gonzales20:15.5073
Average Time: 18:38.40 Total Time: 1:33:11.99 1-5 Split: 3:12.70
6) Jesser Perez20:15.9074
7) Owen Wise20:24.8075
11Campbell County High School (WY)257
1) Braik Hurm17:10.409
2) Sam Kjerstad17:47.7021
3) Josh Knutson19:22.7068
4) Edgar Armas21:28.1579
5) Brant Morrison21:33.8080
Average Time: 19:28.55 Total Time: 1:37:22.75 1-5 Split: 4:23.40
6) Giovanni Rogel22:31.1881
7) Mathew Sigismond25:54.2483
12Green River High School (WY)358
1) Greg Sherwin18:52.8855
2) William Pheles19:57.5572
3) Evin Hansen20:33.3976
4) Jared Westenskow20:47.6177
5) Kaden Gaiey20:48.3178
Average Time: 20:11.95 Total Time: 1:40:59.74 1-5 Split: 1:55.43
6) Tyler Luth25:24.7482
7) Mason Smith34:34.6284


Comments