GIRLS ALL Class State Meet -- All Results Scored Together

Ranked to 16th ,,

Scores at Bottom


100 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Sydney Holiday2020Ten Sleep High School12.80 10
2Grace Tanner2018Big Piney High School12.97 8
3Emmy Johnson2020Laramie High School13.03 6
4Madison Chance2021Lander Valley High School13.21 5
5Taemalle Lawson2019Sheridan High School13.25 4
6Addie Stanley2018Little Snake River High School13.27 2.5
6Naya Shime2020Riverton High School13.27 2.5
8Maeci Jackson2018Cheyenne Central High School13.31 1
9Janice Hall2018Star Valley High School13.35 --
9Taylor Rowe2020Kelly Walsh High School13.35 --
11Lillian Meyer0Kelly Walsh High School13.36 --
12Taylar Scott2021HEM High School13.40 --
13Josie Olson2018Upton High School13.41 --
14Kyra Wulff2018Laramie High School13.47 --
15Anna Harber2020Pinedale High School13.56 --
16Amira Cummings2020Cheyenne East High School13.58 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

200 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kelly Moodry2018Sheridan High School26.12 10
2Sydney Holiday2020Ten Sleep High School26.41 8
3Madison Chance2021Lander Valley High School26.77 6
4Taylor Rowe2020Kelly Walsh High School26.79 5
5Kamdyn Townsend2021Douglas High School26.80 4
6Jenna Goodrich2019Cheyenne Central High School26.97 3
7Elizabeth Prescott2021Cheyenne Central High School26.98 2
8Maeci Jackson2018Cheyenne Central High School27.00 1
9Grace Tanner2018Big Piney High School27.04 --
10Taemalle Lawson2019Sheridan High School27.05 --
11Addie Stanley2018Little Snake River High School27.16 --
12Janice Hall2018Star Valley High School27.29 --
13Madison Hoopman2018Douglas High School27.47 --
14Selena Cudney2018Rock Springs High School27.49 --
15Kaelyn Riley2019Lingle Ft. Laramie High School27.55 --
16Mindy Russell2020Wind River High School27.67 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

400 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kelli Holiday2019Ten Sleep High School59.11 10
2Bailee Radakovich2018Rock Springs High School59.26 8
3Elizabeth Prescott2021Cheyenne Central High School59.43 6
4Mindy Russell2020Wind River High School59.65 5
5Kezley Moore2020Thunder Basin High School59.81 4
6Madison Hoopman2018Douglas High School1:00.14 3
7Rheannon Hawk2019Dubois High School1:00.43 2
8Kelsey Milleson2020Riverton High School1:00.84 1
9Hailey Jones2020Moorcroft High School1:00.89 --
10Mckenzie Davison2018Big Piney High School1:01.07 --
11Caydince Groth2021Cheyenne South High School1:01.18 --
12Julia Kay O'Neill2018Powell High School1:01.59 --
13Mckailey Bradshaw2019Lyman High School1:01.80 --
14Emily Curtis2019Douglas High School1:01.86 --
14Sarah Henkle2018Newcastle High School1:01.86 --
16Samantha White2018Natrona County High School1:01.98 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

800 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Abigail Whitman2020Laramie High School2:15.46 10
2Hailey Jones2020Moorcroft High School2:16.07 8
3Aubrey Frentheway2018Cheyenne Central High School2:16.22 6
4Sydney Thorvaldson2021Rawlins High School2:17.27 5
5Pippin Robison2018Sheridan High School2:17.93 4
6Kelly Moodry2018Sheridan High School2:18.05 3
7Bailee Radakovich2018Rock Springs High School2:19.26 2
8Julia Kay O'Neill2018Powell High School2:19.29 1
9Claudia Miller2019Cheyenne Central High School2:19.67 --
10Breila Fuller2019Evanston High School2:20.25 --
11Piper Carroll2019Sheridan High School2:20.27 --
12Mckenzie Davison2018Big Piney High School2:20.66 --
13Riley Smith2021Cody High School2:21.76 --
14Jacie Angell2021Star Valley High School2:23.48 --
15Rylie Merta2020Riverton High School2:25.15 --
16Muriel Jones0Big Piney High School2:25.58 --
--Lily Richardson2020Cokeville High School2:32.13 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

1600 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Aubrey Frentheway2018Cheyenne Central High School4:57.81 10
2Sydney Thorvaldson2021Rawlins High School5:03.69 8
3Claudia Miller2019Cheyenne Central High School5:08.73 6
4Abigail Whitman2020Laramie High School5:13.70 5
5Hailey Jones2020Moorcroft High School5:19.94 4
6Muriel Jones0Big Piney High School5:21.46 3
7Andie Cornish2019Jackson Hole High School5:22.43 2
8Riley Smith2021Cody High School5:22.74 1
9Shaunti Longfellow2021Rock Springs High School5:23.87 --
10Hanna Shuler2021Rock Springs High School5:27.20 --
11Trinity Preston2018Sheridan High School5:28.00 --
12Sienna Taylor2020Jackson Hole High School5:28.81 --
13Jacie Angell2021Star Valley High School5:29.11 --
14Kathryn Sauerwein2018Cody High School5:31.88 --
15Emmy Heywood2019Star Valley High School5:32.16 --
16Kelli Holiday2019Ten Sleep High School5:33.21 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

3200 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Aubrey Frentheway2018Cheyenne Central High School10:46.82 10
2Sydney Thorvaldson2021Rawlins High School10:47.13 8
3Claudia Miller2019Cheyenne Central High School11:18.25 6
4Riley Smith2021Cody High School11:45.69 5
5Hanna Shuler2021Rock Springs High School11:49.63 4
6Abigail Whitman2020Laramie High School11:53.25 3
7Andie Cornish2019Jackson Hole High School11:53.38 2
8Kate Moran2021Sheridan High School11:58.66 1
9Muriel Jones0Big Piney High School12:01.16 --
10Trinity Preston2018Sheridan High School12:07.32 --
11Jacie Angell2021Star Valley High School12:07.57 --
12Meghan Hanson2020Thunder Basin High School12:11.25 --
13Janetta Teichert2018Cokeville High School12:16.60 --
14Charity Harmon2019Mountain View High School12:19.84 --
15Trysta Stingley2019Riverton High School12:21.60 --
16Emmy Heywood2019Star Valley High School12:21.78 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

100 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Naya Shime2020Riverton High School15.57 10
2Sydney Holiday2020Ten Sleep High School15.58 8
3Grace Tanner2018Big Piney High School15.73 6
4Miranda Wagner2018Buffalo High School16.13 5
5Emma Teichert2020Cokeville High School16.21 4
6Madison Chance2021Lander Valley High School16.38 3
7Jozi Edwards2020Wright High School16.47 2
8Addie Stanley2018Little Snake River High School16.50 1
9Madison Blaney2020Cheyenne East High School16.61 --
10Peyton Bellon2018Thunder Basin High School16.78 --
11Ketisa Akambasi2019Laramie High School16.85 --
12Taylor Gardner2021Laramie High School16.90 --
13Haylee Hereford2019Mountain View High School17.02 --
14Taylen Sewell2019Cheyenne Central High School17.05 --
15Mariyah Brady2020Green River High School17.09 --
16Trae Knez2018Thunder Basin High School17.18 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

300 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Grace Tanner2018Big Piney High School45.81 10
2Emma Teichert2020Cokeville High School46.50 8
3Emmy Johnson2020Laramie High School46.54 6
4Addie Stanley2018Little Snake River High School47.27 5
5Janice Hall2018Star Valley High School47.52 4
6Gabby Drube0Thunder Basin High School47.82 3
7Samantha White2018Natrona County High School47.99 2
8Piper O'dell2021Sheridan High School48.17 1
9Sabrina Shoopman2020Powell High School48.31 --
10Tayler Groll2018Evanston High School48.68 --
11Jozi Edwards2020Wright High School48.73 --
12Emma Brownell2018Cheyenne Central High School48.84 --
13Jada Ybarra2018Cheyenne Central High School48.90 --
14Peyton Bellon2018Thunder Basin High School49.25 --
15Haylee Hereford2019Mountain View High School49.26 --
16Nicole Wagler2021Cody High School49.33 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x100 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Laramie High School49.47 10
2Kelly Walsh High School50.34 8
3Rock Springs High School50.56 6
4Sheridan High School51.10 5
5Lander Valley High School51.25 4
6Thunder Basin High School51.29 3
7Pinedale High School51.35 2
8Newcastle High School51.41 1
9Natrona County High School51.45 --
10Riverton High School51.71 --
11Cheyenne South High School52.21 --
12Lyman High School52.23 --
13Green River High School52.42 --
14Cody High School52.68 --
15Mountain View High School52.72 --
16Powell High School52.89 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Sprint Medley Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Laramie High School4:14.68 10
2Sheridan High School4:18.71 8
3Rock Springs High School4:23.58 6
4Cody High School4:24.36 5
5Evanston High School4:24.71 4
6Moorcroft High School4:27.40 3
7Jackson Hole High School4:27.87 2
8Rawlins High School4:28.23 1
9Mountain View High School4:32.16 --
10Kelly Walsh High School4:32.98 --
11Sundance High School4:34.24 --
12Powell High School4:35.17 --
13Kemmerer High School4:36.80 --
14Buffalo High School4:37.73 --
15Pinedale High School4:43.31 --
16Big Piney High School4:44.48 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x400 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Sheridan High School4:03.43 10
2Laramie High School4:05.29 8
3Thunder Basin High School4:07.05 6
4Cheyenne Central High School4:09.44 5
5Rock Springs High School4:11.16 4
6Douglas High School4:11.65 3
7Natrona County High School4:14.00 2
8Evanston High School4:14.50 1
9Mountain View High School4:15.08 --
10Newcastle High School4:15.79 --
11Cody High School4:16.94 --
12Riverton High School4:17.73 --
13Kelly Walsh High School4:18.60 --
14Wind River High School4:18.85 --
15Cokeville High School4:18.95 --
16Powell High School4:19.27 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

4x800 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Cheyenne Central High School9:29.58 10
2Rock Springs High School9:47.12 8
3Sheridan High School9:48.31 6
4Jackson Hole High School10:06.96 5
5Kelly Walsh High School10:17.43 4
6Thunder Basin High School10:21.60 3
7Star Valley High School10:25.23 2
8Natrona County High School10:35.36 1
9Riverton High School10:37.74 --
10Big Piney High School10:37.91 --
11Burns High School10:40.45 --
12Cokeville High School10:48.68 --
13Campbell County High School10:50.33 --
14Douglas High School10:51.66 --
15Thermopolis High School10:52.29 --
16Cody High School10:57.59 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Triple Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Favour Wanjoku2020Rock Springs High School36-6.5 10
2Kailey Walker2019Kelly Walsh High School36-5.5 8
3Maeci Jackson2018Cheyenne Central High School35-7.5 6
4Breonna Beckley2021Natrona County High School35-5 5
5Olivia Muir2019Star Valley High School35-1.5 4
6Paige Powell2019Encampment High School35-1 3
7Jueliet Menolascino2019Jackson Hole High School35-0.75 2
8Jenna Goodrich2019Cheyenne Central High School35-0 1
9Anna Harber2020Pinedale High School34-9.75 --
10Haily Stephens2020Mountain View High School34-9.5 --
11Hallie Jiminez2018Kelly Walsh High School34-6.5 --
12Corin Carruth2020Kelly Walsh High School34-5.5 --
13Kenley Plowman0Kemmerer High School34-1 --
14Taylor Gaukel0Niobrara Co33-10.75 --
15Teryn Thatcher2020Kemmerer High School33-10 --
16Jaz Haney2019Powell High School33-9.5 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

High Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Mckinley Bradshaw2019Lyman High School5-6 10
2Addy Turner2020Cheyenne East High School5-4 7
2Erika Wilson2019Green River High School5-4 7
4Cali Pollastro2021Rock Springs High School5-2 3
4Josie Fettig2019Sheridan High School5-2 3
4Miranda Gilkey2018Niobrara Co5-2 3
4Naya Shime2020Riverton High School5-2 3
4Sarah Andre2021Cody High School5-2 3
9Chesney Walker2018Lyman High School5-0 --
9Corin Carruth2020Kelly Walsh High School5-0 --
9Ellie Fearnyhough0Cheyenne Central High School5-0 --
9Emma Jacobsen2021Cheyenne East High School5-0 --
9Halle Smith2020Wheatland High School5-0 --
9Kylie Sorenson2019Sheridan High School5-0 --
9Lily Jenkins2020Star Valley High School5-0 --
9Paige Powell2019Encampment High School5-0 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Long Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Naya Shime2020Riverton High School18-8.75 10
2Sydney Holiday2020Ten Sleep High School18-1.5 8
3Janice Hall2018Star Valley High School17-10.25 5.5
3Selena Cudney2018Rock Springs High School17-10.25 5.5
5Favour Wanjoku2020Rock Springs High School17-5.75 4
6Mariah Robinson2018Buffalo High School17-5 3
7Anna Harber2020Pinedale High School17-1 1.5
7Paige Powell2019Encampment High School17-1 1.5
9Kamdyn Townsend2021Douglas High School17-0 0
10Kyra Wulff2018Laramie High School16-8 0
11Kailey Walker2019Kelly Walsh High School16-7.25 --
12Ketisa Akambasi2019Laramie High School16-6.75 --
13Jenna Goodrich2019Cheyenne Central High School16-6.5 --
14Megan Cornia2019Lovell High School16-5.5 --
15Teila Mcinerney2018Sundance High School16-4.75 --
16Jocelyn Toso2021Riverton High School16-3.25 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Pole Vault

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Kealy Hill2018Thunder Basin High School11-9 10
2Eve Johnson2018Cody High School11-0 7
2Grace Shaffer2021Cody High School11-0 7
4Aubry Sanchez2020Laramie High School10-0 3.5
4Challis Nebeker2019Lyman High School10-0 3.5
4Emily Hooge2018Sheridan High School10-0 3.5
4Nakalyn Garner2019Torrington High School10-0 3.5
8Alannah Gee2018Big Horn High School9-6 0.1
8Amira Cummings2020Cheyenne East High School9-6 0.1
8Kalea Reisdorfer2021Cheyenne Central High School9-6 0.1
8Kayla Stibley2019Natrona County High School9-6 0.1
8Kylan Beyl2018Upton High School9-6 0.1
8Maddie Fornstrom2020Pine Bluffs High School9-6 0.1
8Madison Friend2019Pinedale High School9-6 0.1
8Rheannon Hawk2019Dubois High School9-6 0.1
8Samara Ordahl2018Sheridan High School9-6 0.1
8Tori Wolf2020Jackson Hole High School9-6 0.1
18Emma Karhu2021Powell High School9-0 --
18Kinsie Reed2021Cody High School9-0 --
18Maddi Hanks2018Powell High School9-0 --
18Matti May2019Meeteetse High School9-0 --
18Olivia Weyer2020Thermopolis High School9-0 --
18Tinley Pierson0Kaycee High School9-0 --
24Courtney Rowley2021Niobrara Co8-6 --
24Janetta Teichert2018Cokeville High School8-6 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Discus

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Maddison Dedic2018Kelly Walsh High School129-5 10
2Paige Powell2019Encampment High School129-2 8
3Mckinley Bradshaw2019Lyman High School127-0 6
4Erika Larsen2018Cody High School124-10 5
5Natasha Young2018Green River High School120-7 4
6Jordan Fink2018Campbell County High School120-2 3
7Mikalah Jones2018Glenrock High School118-6 2
8Jamia Johnson2018Kelly Walsh High School117-9 1
9Rigan Mcinerney2020Sundance High School117-4 --
10Candee Coxbill2019Southeast High School115-7 --
11Courtney Smith2019Rock Springs High School114-7 --
12Jayla Johnson2020Kelly Walsh High School112-11 --
13Courtney Good2018Tongue River High School112-10 --
14Brixen Mathis2020Rock Springs High School112-4 --
15Jordan Christensen2019Sheridan High School111-10 --
16Teila Mcinerney2018Sundance High School111-4 --
 Show Less
 Add Performance

Shot Put

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Kristy Dick2018Natrona County High School41-10 10
2Mckinley Bradshaw2019Lyman High School41-8.5 8
3Jordan Fink2018Campbell County High School41-1.5 6
4Macradee Miller2018Thunder Basin High School41-0 5
5Maddison Dedic2018Kelly Walsh High School40-10 4
6Erika Larsen2018Cody High School40-8.5 3
7Conner Lebeau2018Lander Valley High School40-0 2
8Shantell Gladson2018Campbell County High School39-3 1
9Jordan Christensen2019Sheridan High School38-11.5 --
10Kaitlyn Migneault2020Cheyenne Central High School38-7 --
11Kealy Hill2018Thunder Basin High School38-3.25 --
12Riley Seeds2020Douglas High School38-0 --
13Rigan Mcinerney2020Sundance High School37-11.5 --
14Allyson Fertig2021Douglas High School37-6.5 --
15Payton Robb0Wright High School36-10 --
16Cheyanne Jordan2018Encampment High School35-11.75 --
 Show Less



Toggle Team Athlete Scores

Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTS
1Cheyenne Central High School73.1
2Laramie High School61.5
3Rock Springs High School60.5
4Sheridan High School58.6
5Ten Sleep High School44
6Kelly Walsh High School40
7Cody High School36
8Thunder Basin High School34
9Lyman High School27.5
10Big Piney High School27
11Riverton High School26.5
12Rawlins High School22
13Natrona County High School20.1
14Lander Valley High School20
15Star Valley High School15.5
16Moorcroft High School15
17Jackson Hole High School13.1
18Encampment High School12.5
19Cokeville High School12
20Green River High School11
21Campbell County High School10
21Douglas High School10
23Little Snake River High School8.5
24Buffalo High School8
25Cheyenne East High School7.1
26Evanston High School5
26Wind River High School5
28Pinedale High School3.6
29Torrington High School3.5
30Niobrara Co3
31Dubois High School2.1
32Glenrock High School2
32Wright High School2
34Newcastle High School1
34Powell High School1
36Big Horn High School0.1
36Pine Bluffs High School0.1
36Upton High School0.1


Comments